Bestenliste 2007                      
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
(Stand: 31.12.2007)
M F
MJA WJA
MJB WJB
SA SiA
      Männer
      ======
      100 m   BL 2006:     10,62* Ney, Norman (SC Neubrandenburg)
   10,61* Ney, Norman 81 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   10,76* Tardel, Peter 89 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   10,86* Bienasch, Richard 90 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
   10,92* Laack, Tom 88 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   10,98* Steffen, Sebastian 88 Greifswalder SV 04 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   10,99* Kolb, Axel 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   11,03* Bahr, Philipp 88 Schweriner SC 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   11,05* Bernhardt, Christian 85 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
   11,26* Krause, Mathieu 90 Bad Doberaner SV 16.06. Rostock
   11,33* Josefski, Martin 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   11,38* Teßnow, Phillipp 92 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
   11,39* Greger, Christian 88 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,39* Neuwardt, Benjamin 87 1.LAV Rostock 17.07. Rostock
   11,43* Hellmich, Eyke 92 Schweriner SC 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   11,43* Hannemann, Friedrich 89 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,48* Barsch, Thomas 89 SC Neubrandenburg 26.05. Zeven
   11,48* Konrad, Tom 91 Schweriner SC 19.09. Berlin
   11,49* Schirrmeister, Silvio 88 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
   11,55* Neckin, Martin 90 Schweriner SC 26.05. Zeven
   11,57* Heinrich, Henning 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,60* Sommer, Maximilian 91 1.LAV Rostock 27.05. Zeven
   11,66* Vogel, Matthias 87 Schweriner SC 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   11,66* Joksch, Markus 89 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
      200 m   BL 2006:     21,32* Ney, Norman (SC Neubrandenburg)
   21,26* Ney, Norman 81 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   21,56* Bernhardt, Christian 85 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
   21,65* Steffen, Sebaszian 88 Greifswalder SV 04 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   22,12* Bienasch, Richard 90 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
   22,20* Tardel, Peter 89 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
   22,31* Kolb, Axel 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   22,52* Bahr, Philipp 88 Schweriner SC 17.06. Rostock
   22,57* Josefski, Martin 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   22,88* Mühle, Martin 90 SG 03 Ludwigslust 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   23,14* Hellmich, Eyke 92 Schweriner SC 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   23,17* Krause, Mathieu 90 Bad Doberaner SV 17.06. Rostock
   23,17* Heinrich, Henning 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   23,40* Hannemann, Friedrich 89 HSG Uni Greifswald 15.07. Neubrandenburg
      300 m   BL 2006:     35,06  Bernhardt, Christian (1.LAV Rostock)
   34,90  Bienasch, Richard 90 1.LAV Rostock 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   35,44  Haß, Alexander 90 1.LAV Rostock 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   35,82  Bahr, Philipp 88 Schweriner SC 05.05. Schwerin
   36,22  Tardel, Peter 89 1.LAV Rostock 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   36,23  Breindl, Michael 89 SC Neubrandenburg 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   36,28  Kolb, Axel 89 SC Neubrandenburg 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   36,29  Soltow, Paul 87 1.LAV Rostock 01.05. Neubrandenburg
      400 m   BL 2006:     48,02  Kleinwort, Hannes (1.LAV Rostock)
   48,49  Steffen, Sebastian 88 Greifswalder SV 04 22.06. Mannheim
   48,73  Schirrmeister, Silvio 88 SC Neubrandenburg 08.07. Königs Wusterhausen
   49,57  Mühle, Martin 90 SG 03 Ludwigslust 04.08. Ulm
   49,92  Bernhardt, Christian 85 1.LAV Rostock 05.05. Rostock
   49,95  Haß, Alexander 90 1.LAV Rostock 05.05. Rostock
   50,60  Trepke, Maik 89 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   50,78  Breindl, Michael 89 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
   50,98  Beese, Marvin 90 1.LAV Rostock 03.08. Ulm
   51,23  Slabon, Ben 89 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   51,58  Horn, Robert 89 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   51,63  Bethkenhagen, Paul 91 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09. Löwenberg
   51,81  Zülow, Johannes 89 1.LAV Rostock 05.05. Rostock
   51,91  Heinrich, Henning 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09. Löwenberg
   52,87  Hintz, Christoph 90 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   52,94  Geitz, Robert 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
      800 m   BL 2006:   1:49,51  Köhler, Christian (1.LAV Rostock)
 1:51,61  Gerdel, Chris 89 SC Neubrandenburg 01.06. Dessau
 1:53,80  Slabon, Ben 89 SC Neubrandenburg 03.06. Zeulenroda
 1:54,49  Horn, Robert 89 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
 1:55,28  Felix, Stefan 88 SC Neubrandenburg 03.06. Zeulenroda
 1:55,51  Guth, Philip 90 1.LAV Rostock 24.06. Schweinfurt
 1:56,11  Kolrep, Reno 91 SG 03 Ludwigslust 03.08. Ulm
 1:56,14  Breindl, Michael 89 SC Neubrandenburg 27.05. Zeven
 1:56,43  Köhler, Christian 80 1.LAV Rostock 25.07. Immenhausen
 1:56,49  Fredrich, Benjamin 87 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
 1:57,27  Hintz, Christoph 90 Schweriner SC 27.05. Zeven
 1:58,42  Herrmann, Philipp 91 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
 1:58,79  Köpke, Steve 91 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
 1:58,85  Mühle, Martin 90 SG 03 Ludwigslust 17.06. Rostock
 2:00,19  Deichmann, Thomas 88 1.LAV Rostock 09.06. Neustrelitz
 2:02,20  Gröschel, Tom 91 LAC Mühl Rosin 17.06. Rostock
 2:02,28  Bethkenhagen, Paul 91 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09. Löwenberg
      1000 m   BL 2006:   2:23,70  Köhler, Christian (1.LAV Rostock)
 2:33,85  Hintz, Christoph 90 Schweriner SC 19.09. Berlin
      1500 m   BL 2006:   3:49,32  Köhler, Christian (1.LAV Rostock)
 3:48,26  Gerdel, Chris 89 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06. Kassel
 3:52,08  Fredrich, Benjamin 97 1.LAV Rostock 25.08. Hannover
 3:59,90  Hintz, Christoph 90 Schweriner SC 09.06. Potsdam
 4:00,23  Hyzy, Patrick 90 SG 03 Ludwigslust 04.08. Ulm
 4:01,02  Schlegel, Tom 89 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 4:01,37  Herrmann, Philipp 91 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 4:01,39  Tessenow, Oliver 88 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 4:02,20  Felix, Stefan 88 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
 4:02,31  Deichmann, Thomas 88 1.LAV Rostock 10.08. Neustadt/WN
 4:05,19  Guth, Philip 90 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 4:05,45  Scharff, Tom 85 Schweriner SC 08.07. Königs Wusterhausen
 4:10,50  Kolrep, Reno 91 SG 03 Ludwigslust 19.05. Neubrandenburg
 4:19,04  Schmidt, Martin 91 SC Neubrandenburg 26.05. Zeven
      3000 m   BL 2006:   8:38,8   Scharff, Tom (Schweriner SC)
 8:34,50  Schlegel, Tom 89 1.LAV Rostock 24.06. Schweinfurt
 8:35,47  Tessenow, Oliver 88 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
 8:42,11  Hintz, Christoph 90 Schweriner SC 03.08. Ulm
 8:42,98  Deichmann, Thomas 88 1.LAV Rostock 11.08. Neustadt/WN
 8:50,42  Herrmann, Philipp 91 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Rostock
 8:57,10  Hyzy, Patrick 90 SG 03 Ludwigslust 05.05. Rostock
 9:13,57  Schmidt, Martin 91 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Rostock
 9:21,05  Schreiber, Karl 91 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
      5000 m   BL 2006:  14:29,00  Scharff, Tom (Schweriner SC)
14:52,37  Scharff, Tom 85 Schweriner SC 07.07. Königs Wusterhausen
14:58,69  Tessenow, Oliver 88 SC Neubrandenburg 07.07. Königs Wusterhausen
15:01,58  Schlegel, Tom 89 1.LAV Rostock 03.08. Ulm
15:36,92  Hintz, Christoph 90 Schweriner SC 21.04. Rostock
16:33,02  Halm, Erik 89 1.LAV Sternberg 21.04. Rostock
16:36,78  Gröschel, Tom 91 LAC Mühl Rosin 21.04. Rostock
      10000 m   BL 2006:  30:47,73  Scharff, Tom (Schweriner SC)
30:19,58  Scharff, Tom 85 Schweriner SC 05.05. Zeulenroda
33:53,40  Ahrenberg, Mathias 80 SV Post Telekom Schwerin 21.04. Rostock
34:50,51  Bockelmann, Dirk 66 LAC Mühl Rosin 21.04. Rostock
36:06,54  Welenz, Arne 68 1.LAV Rostock 21.04. Rostock
36:14,0+  Lorenz, Sven 82 1.LAV Torgelow 23.05. Ueckermünde
36:42,42  Gunia, Torsten 63 SV Post Telekom Schwerin 21.04. Rostock
36:45,0+  Brüssow, Gerfried 61 SV Motor Wolgast 23.05. Ueckermünde
37:51,85  Peucker, Thomas 66 VfL Burg Stargard 21.04. Rostock
38:25,42  Rußbüldt, Gerald 56 Tri-Fun Güstrow 21.04. Rostock
38:31,14  Harms, Michael 76 Tri-Fun Güstrow 21.04. Rostock
39:24,95  Birkhahn, Martin 69 SV Post Telekom Schwerin 21.04. Rostock
39:26,0+  Fiehn, Heinz 56 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 23.05. Ueckermünde
      110 m Hürden   BL 2006:     14,61* Bernhardt, Christian (1.LAV Rostock)
   14,92* Bernhardt, Christian 85 1.LAV Rostock 19.05. Jena
      400 m Hürden   BL 2006:     52,56  Schirrmeister, Silvio (SC Neubrandenburg)
   50,60  Schirrmeister, Silvio 88 SC Neubrandenburg 21.07. Hengelo/NED
   56,22  Trepke, Maik 89 1.LAV Rostock 16.05. Rostock
   57,42  Bethkenhagen, Paul 91 HSG Uni Greifswald 25.08. Wilhelmshaven
   58,99  Zülow, Johannes 89 1.LAV Rostock 16.05. Rostock
      4 x 100 m   BL 2006:     41,68  1.LAV Rostock
   41,59  1.LAV Rostock 05.08. Ulm
(Haß 90, Laack 88, Tardel 89, Bienasch 90)
   44,67  Schweriner SC 19.09. Berlin
(Ernst 90, Hellmich 92, Meike 90, Konrad 91)
   45,17  HSG Uni Greifswald 16.05. Rostock
(Senze 89, Hannemann 89, Joksch 89, Bethgkenhagen 91)
   45,21  1.LAV Rostock 17.07. Rostock
(Potschwadek 89, Neuwardt 87, Weinrich 89, Trepke 89)
      4 x 400 m   BL 2006:   3:20,79  1.LAV Rostock
 3:24,17  1.LAV Rostock 21.07. Erfurt
(Trepke 89, Niemann 88, Zülow 89, Beese 90)
 3:31,34  HSG Uni Greifswald 15.07. Neubrandenburg
(Geitz 90, Bethkenhagen 91, Hannemann 89, Heinrich 90)
      3 x 1000 m   BL 2006:   7:33,23  SC Neubrandenburg
 7:36,12  SC Neubrandenburg 21.07. Erfurt
(Breindl 89, Felix 88, Horn 89)
 7:36,33  SG 03 Ludwigslust 21.07. Erfurt
(Mühle 90, Hyzy 90, Kolrep 91)
 8:09,40  1.LAV Rostock 21.04. Rostock
(Schoknecht 89, Deichmann 88, Nadolny 87)
 8:10,05  1.LAV Rostock 21.04. Rostock
(Schreiber 91, Guth 90, Golnik 91)
 8:27,67  SC Neubrandenburg 21.04. Rostock
(Köpke 91, Beckmann 91, Schmidt 91)
      Hochsprung   BL 2006:      1,90  Reinhardt, Marian (1.LAV Rostock)
    1,97  Ortmann, Felix 90 Schweriner SC 17.06. Rostock
    1,95  Mewis, Patrick 89 Schweriner SC 10.06. Potsdam
    1,95  Bahr, Philipp 88 Schweriner SC 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,91  Reinhardt, Marian 89 1.LAV Rostock 07.07. Königs Wusterhausen
    1,90  Endmann, Eike 90 Bad Doberaner SV 30.09. Greifswald
    1,86  Vuskans, Edgars 91 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,80  Könnecke, Andy 91 LAV Waren/Müritz 09.06. Neustrelitz
    1,80  Buanzur, Tuarik 91 1.LAV Sternberg 13.06. Rostock
    1,80  Neckin, Martin 90 Schweriner SC 13.06. Rostock
    1,80  Beutin, Matthias 85 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 17.06. Rostock
    1,80  Schramm, Florian 93 Greifswalder SV 04 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,78  Wandsleb, Richard 91 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
    1,76  Jagusch, Christian 92 SC Neubrandenburg 18.09. Berlin
    1,75  Ludwig, Jakob 91 1.LAV Rostock 13.06. Rostock
    1,75  Müller, Hendrik 90 SC Neubrandenburg 13.06. Rostock
    1,75  Roscher, Jonathan 92 LAV Waren/Müritz 17.06. Rostock
    1,75  Brüggemann, Johannes 88 1.LAV Sternberg 22.09. Waren/Müritz
    1,70  Bahlmann, Dennis 90 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 05.05. Bad Sülze
    1,70  Prange, Tobias 91 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 05.05. Bad Sülze
    1,70  Pröhl, Lukas 90 1.LAV Rostock 13.06. Rostock
    1,70  Sielaff, Tom 90 1.LAV Sternberg 13.06. Rostock
    1,70  Haase, Moritz 92 Schweriner SC 14.06. Rostock
    1,70  Krüger, Felix 91 Schweriner SC 17.06. Rostock
    1,70  Kustak, Tom 93 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,70  Strohbach, Tom 92 SV F.Neustadt-Glewe 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,70  Mangold, Ronny 86 HSG Uni Greifswald 30.09. Greifswald
      Stabhochsprung   BL 2006:      5,25  Frauen, Michel (Schweriner SC)
    5,22  Konow, Michael 85 Schweriner SC 26.05. Holzminden
    4,62  Konrad, Tom 91 Schweriner SC 26.05. Holzminden
    4,00  Lücke, Hannes 90 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    3,90  Sielaff, Tom 90 1.LAV Sternberg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    3,62  Thierfeld, Hannes 92 Schweriner SC 26.05. Holzminden
    3,10  Schramm, Florian 93 Greifswalder SV 04 09.06. Sternberg
    3,00  Janker, Johannes 89 1.LAV Sternberg 10.06. Sternberg
      Weitsprung   BL 2006:      7,46* Jorewitz, Jens (SC Neubrandenburg)
    7,23* Bahr, Philipp 88 Schweriner SC 26.05. Zeven
    7,10* Burmester, Phillip 88 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    6,94* Barsch, Thomas 89 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
    6,92* Vuskans, Edgars 91 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    6,78* Konrad, Tom 91 Schweriner SC 19.09. Berlin
    6,66* Bernhardt, Nils-Uwe 69 SV F.Neustadt-Glewe 19.05. Stendal
    6,66* Hannemann, Friedrich 89 HSG Uni Greifswald 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    6,59* Gatzke, Johannes 91 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
    6,50* Kasten, Paul 88 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    6,48* Sieg, Christian 88 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    6,47* Neckien, Martin 90 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    6,46* Teicher, Sebastian 84 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
    6,37* Wandsleb, Richard 91 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
    6,28* Ortmann, Felix 90 Schweriner SC 19.09. Berlin
    6,27* Zillmer, Kai 89 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
    6,13* Mangold, Ronny 86 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06. Rostock
    6,07* Witte, Hannes 88 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    6,03* Mewis, Patrick 89 Schweriner SC 26.05. Zeven
      Dreisprung   BL 2006:     14,97* Gundlach, Jens (SC Neubrandenburg)
   15,01* Gundlach, Jens 85 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Rostock
   14,48* Ortmann, Felix 90 Schweriner SC 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   14,04* Neckin, Martin 90 Schweriner SC 27.05. Zeven
   13,89* Zillmer, Kai 89 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,88* Barsch, Thomas 89 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Rostock
   13,87* Vogel, Mathias 87 Schweriner SC 17.06. Rostock
   13,73* Vuskans, Edgars 91 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,49* Mewis, Patrick 89 Schweriner SC 08.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   13,30* Kasten, Paul 88 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,97* Hannemann, Friedrich 89 HSG Uni Greifswald 17.06. Rostock
   12,72* Pröhl, Lukas 90 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,67* Haase, Moritz 92 1.LAV Rostock 08.07. Helsingborg/SWE
      Kugelstoß - 7,26 kg -  BL 2006:     21,13  Bartels, Ralf (SC Neubrandenburg)
   20,75  Bartels, Ralf 78 SC Neubrandenburg 27.06. Engers
   17,76  Hübenbecker, Marko 86 SC Neubrandenburg 10.06. Schönebeck
   16,61  Schwirkschlies, Marvin 87 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   11,77  Pazdior, Frank 63 Schweriner SC 24.06. Hamburg
   11,60  Mangold, Ronny 86 HSG Uni Greifswald 30.09. Greifswald
   11,52  Ott, Sven 89 Schweriner SC 16.06. Rostock
   11,49  Breske, Ulf 64 TSV 1860 Stralsund 30.09. Greifswald
   11,17  Haak, Robert 86 Schwaaner SV 05.05. Bad Sülze
      Diskuswurf - 2 kg -  BL 2006:     62,70  van Daele, Jo (1.LAV Rostock)
   54,76  Schmidt, Torsten 74 1.LAV Rostock 21.07. Erfurt
   47,20  Schumacher. Sven 87 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06. Neubrandenburg
   44,55  Hübenbecker, Marko 86 SC Neubrandenburg 15.12. Rostock
      Speerwurf - 800 g -  BL 2006:     81,98  Frank, Mark (1.LAV Rostock)
   82,23  Frank, Mark 77 1.LAV Rostock 10.06. Schönebeck
   51,75  Sielaff, Tom 90 1.LAV Sternberg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   50,64  Wiebe, Hein 90 Bad Doberaner SV 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   49,93  Lücke, Hannes 90 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   48,79  Hübenbecker, Marko 86 SC Neubrandenburg 07.07. Königs Wusterhausen
   47,33  Baar, Tony 83 1.LAV Sternberg 22.09. Waren/Müritz
   46,70  Haak, Robert 86 Schwaaner SV 23.06. Bad Sülze
   45,69  Fink, Hans Martin 90 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   44,29  Stübe, Steffen 68 LAC Mühl Rosin 05.05. Rostock
   41,57  Böhm, Alexander 89 PSV Wismar 05.05. Schwerin
   40,05  Brüggemann, Johannes 88 1.LAV Sternberg 22.09. Waren/Müritz
      männliche Jugend A
      ==================
      100 m   BL 2006:     11,02* Neuwardt, Benjamin (1.LAV Rostock)
   10,76* Tardel, Peter 89 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubranbdenburg
   10,92* Laack, Tom 88 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   10,98* Steffen, Sebastian 88 Greifswalder SV 04 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   10,99* Kolb, Axel 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   11,03* Bahr, Philipp 88 Schweriner SC 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   11,33* Josefski, Martin 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   11,39* Greger, Christian 88 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,43* Hannemann, Friedrich 89 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,48* Barsch, Thomas 89 SC Neubrandenburg 26.05. Zeven
   11,49* Schirrmeister, Silvio 88 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
   11,62  Peters, Marc 88 SC Neubrandenburg 12.05. Greifswald
   11,66* Joksch, Markus 89 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,90* Kasten, Paul 88 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06. Neubrandenburg
      200 m   BL 2006:     22,25* Steffen, Sebastian (Greifswalder SV 04)
   21,65* Steffen, Sebastian 88 Greifswalder SV 04 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   22,20* Tardel, Peter 89 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
   22,31* Kolb, Axel 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   22,52* Bahr, Philipp 88 Schweriner SC 17.06. Rostock
   22,57* Josefski, Martin 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   23,07  Schirrmeister, Silvio 88 SC Neubrandenburg 12.05. Greifswald
   23,40* Hannemann, Friedrich 89 HSG Uni Greifswald 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   23,65* Joksch, Markus 89 HSG Uni Greifswald 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   23,78  Breindl, Michael 89 SC Neubrandenburg 12.09. Neubrandenburg
      400 m   BL 2006:     49,12  Steffen, Sebastian (Greifswalder SV 04)
   48,49  Steffen, Sebastian 88 Greifswalder SV 04 22.06. Mannheim
   48,73  Schirrmeister, Silvio 88 SC Neubrandenburg 08.07. Königs Wusterhausen
   50,60  Trepke, Maik 89 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   50,78  Breindl, Michael 89 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
   51,23  Slabon, Ben 89 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   51,58  Horn, Robert 89 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   51,81  Zülow, Johannes 89 1.LAV Rostock 05.05. Rostock
      800 m   BL 2006:   1:54,39  Fredrich, Benjamin (1.LAV Rostock)
 1:51,61  Gerdel, Chris 89 SC Neubrandenburg 01.06. Dessau
 1:53,80  Slabon, Ben 89 SC Neubrandenburg 03.06. Zeulenroda
 1:54,49  Horn, Robert 89 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
 1:55,28  Felix, Stefan 88 SC Neubrandenburg 03.06. Zeulenroda
 1:56,14  Breindl, Michael 89 SC Neubrandenburg 27.05. Zeven
 2:00,19  Deichmann, Thomas 88 1.LAV Rostock 09.06. Neustrelitz
 2:03,06  Herrmann, Mathias 89 SG 03 Ludwigslust 09.06. Potsdam
      1000 m   BL 2006:   - (-)
 2:41,91  Halm, Erik 89 1.LAV Sternberg 05.05. Schwerin
 2:49,38  Schoknecht, Julian 89 1.LAV Rostock 17.07. Rostock
      1500 m   BL 2006:   3:59,94  Tessenow, Oliver (SC Neubrandenburg)
 3:48,26  Gerdel, Chris 89 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06. Kassel
 4:01,02  Schlegel, Tom 89 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 4:01,39  Tessenow, Oliver 88 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 4:02,20  Felix, Stefan 88 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
 4:02,31  Deichmann, Thomas 88 1.LAV Rostock 10.08. Neustadt/WN
      3000 m   BL 2006:   8:54,14  Tessenow, Oliver (SC Neubrandenburg)
 8:34,50  Schlegel, Tom 89 1.LAV Rostock 24.06. Schweinfurt
 8:35,47  Tessenow, Oliver 88 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
 8:42,98  Deichmann, Thomas 88 1.LAV Rostock 11.08. Neustadt/WN
      5000 m   BL 2006:  15:08,58  Tessenow, Oliver (SC Neubrandenburg)
14:58,69  Tessenow, Oliver 88 SC Neubrandenburg 07.07. Königs Wusterhausen
15:01,58  Schlegel, Tom 89 1.LAV Rostock 03.08. Ulm
16:33,02  Halm, Erik 89 1.LAV Sternberg 21.04. Rostock
      110 m Hürden   BL 2006:     14,32* Neuwardt, Benjamin (1.LAV Rostock)
   14,46* Bienasch, Richard 90 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   15,19* Potschwadek, Arne 89 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   17,17  Senze, Karsten 89 HSG Uni Greifswald 12.05. Greifswald
      400 m Hürden   BL 2006:     52,56  Schirrmeister, Silvio (SC Neubrandenburg)
   50,60  Schirrmeister, Silvio 88 SC Neubrandenburg 21.07. Hengelo/NED
   56,22  Trepke, Maik 89 1.LAV Rostock 16.05. Rostock
   58,99  Zülow, Johannes 89 1.LAV Rostock 16.05. Rostock
      4 x 100 m   BL 2006:     41,68  1.LAV Rostock
   41,59  1.LAV Rostock 05.08. Ulm
(Haß 90, Laack 88, Tardel 89, Bienasch 90)
   45,17  HSG Uni Greifswald 16.05. Rostock
(Senze 89, Hannemann 89, Joksch 89, Bethkenhagen 91)
      4 x 400 m   BL 2006:   3:20,79  1.LAV Rostock
 3:24,17  1.LAV Rostock 21.07. Erfurt
(Trepke 89, Niemann 88, Zülow 89, Beese 90)
 3:31,34  HSG Uni Greifswald 15.07. Neubrandenburg
(Geitz 90, Bethkenhagen 91, Hannemann 89, Heinrich 90)
      3 x 1000 m   BL 2006:   7:53,1   1.LAV Rostock
 7:36,12  SC Neubrandenburg 21.07. Erfurt
(Breindl 89, Felix 88, Horn 89)
      Hochsprung   BL 2006:      1,85  Griem, Christian (Schweriner SC)
    1,95  Mewis, Patrick 89 Schweriner SC 10.06. Potsdam
    1,95  Bahr, Philipp 88 Schweriner SC 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,91  Reinhardt, Marian 89 1.LAV Rostock 07.07. Königswusterhausen
    1,75  Brüggemann, Johannes 88 1.LAV Sternberg 22.09. Waren/Müritz
      Stabhochsprung   BL 2006:      3,30  Brüggemann, Johannes (1.LAV Sternberg)
    3,00  Janker, Johannes 89 1.LAV Sternberg 10.06. Sternberg
      Weitsprung   BL 2006:      7,16* Bahr, Philipp (Schweriner SC)
    7,23* Bahr, Philipp 88 Schweriner SC 26.05. Zeven
    7,10* Burmester, Phillip 88 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    6,94* Barsch, Thomas 89 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
    6,66* Hannemann, Friedrich 89 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    6,61  Kasten, Paul 88 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
    6,48* Sieg, Christian 88 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    6,27* Zillmer, Kai 89 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
    6,14  Mewis, Patrick 89 Schweriner SC 05.05. Schwerin
    6,12  Senze, Karsten 89 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.05. Rostock
    6,07* Witte, Hannes 88 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    6,03  Brüggemann, Johannes 88 1.LAV Sternberg 05.05. Schwerin
      Dreisprung   BL 2006:     14,36* Vogel, Mathias (Schweriner SC)
   13,89* Zillmer, Kai 89 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,88* Barsch, Thomas 89 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Rostock
   13,49* Mewis, Patrick 89 Schweriner SC 08.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   13,30* Kasten, Paul 88 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,97* Hannemann, Friedrich 89 HSG Uni Greifswald 17.06. Rostock
   12,23  Senze, Karsten 89 HSG Uni Greifswald 30.09. Greifswald
      Kugelstoß - 6 kg -  BL 2006:     17,82  Schwirkschlies, Marvin (SC Neubrandenburg)
   18,63  Müller, Hendrik 90 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Biberach
   17,82  Ernst, Tobias 90 Schweriner SC 08.07. Bad Köstritz
   14,61  Burmeister, Georg 91 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,88  Millrath, Eric 91 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,18  Ott, Sven 89 Schweriner SC 26.05. Zeven
      Diskuswurf - 1,75 kg -  BL 2006:     49,47  Schumacher, Sven (SC Neubrandenburg)
   35,51  Millrath, Eric 91 Schweriner SC 15.07. Neubrandenburg
      Hammerwurf - 6,25 kg -  BL 2006:     28,15  Scholz, Falko (SV Einheit Ueckermünde)
   29,88  Ernst, Tobias 90 Schweriner SC 08.07. Bad Köstritz
      Speerwurf - 800 g -  BL 2006:     50,48  Wetuschat, Max (1.LAV Rostock)
   41,57  Böhm, Alexander 89 PSV Wismar 05.05. Schwerin
   41,19  Sieg, Christian 88 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   40,05  Brüggemann, Johannes 88 1.LAV Sternberg 22.09. Waren/Müritz
   38,45  Scholz, Falko 88 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 08.06. Ueckermünde
      Zehnkampf   (100 m, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Hochsprung, 400 m, 
  110 m Hürden, Diskuswurf, Stabhochsprung, Speerwurf, 1500 m)
        BL 2006:      5190  Brüggemann, Johannes (1.LAV Sternberg)
    3418  Janker, Johannes 89 1.LAV Sternberg 09./10.06. Sternberg
( 13,65-  4,49-  8,29-  1,45- 61,43- 19,78- 20,28-  3,00- 28,77- 5:33,47)
      männliche Jugend B
      ==================
      100 m   BL 2006:     10,96* Tardel, Peter (1.LAV Rostock)
   10,86* Bienasch, Richard 90 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
   11,26* Krause, Mathieu 90 Bad Doberaner SV 16.06. Rostock
   11,43  Konrad, Tom 91 Schweriner SC 13.06. Rostock
   11,55* Neckin, Martin 90 Schweriner SC 26.05. Zeven
   11,57* Heinrich, Henning 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,60* Sommer, Maximilian 91 1.LAV Rostock 27.05. Zeven
   11,77* Bethkenhagen, Paul 91 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,78* Lehmann, Nils 91 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   11,84  Vonholdt, Pascal 90 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 09.06. Neustrelitz
   11,6   Brüsehaber, Philipp 90 LAC Mühl Rosin 01.09. Mühl-Rosin
   11,87* Vuskans, Edgars 91 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   11,93* Geitz, Robert 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,95* Gatzke, Johannes 91 1.LAV Rostock 26.05. Zeven
   11,97* Schade, Andreas 91 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,98  Hoot, Patrick 90 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 13.06. Rostock
      200 m   BL 2006:     22,06* Tardel, Peter (1.LAV Rostock)
   22,12* Bienasch, Richard 90 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
   22,88* Mühle, Martin 90 SG 03 Ludwigslust 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   23,14* Hellmich, Eyke 92 Schweriner SC 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   23,17* Krause, Mathieu 90 Bad Doberaner SV 17.06. Rostock
   23,17* Heinrich, Henning 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   23,48* Beese, Marvin 90 1.LAV Rostock 27.05. Zeven
   23,52* Sommer, Maximilian 91 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   23,79  Bethkenhagen, Paul 91 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.05. Rostock
   23,93* Lehmann, Nils 91 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   23,99* Geitz, Robert 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   24,08  Joksch, Markus 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09. Löwenberg
      400 m   BL 2006:     50,08  Breindl, Michael (SC Neubrandenburg)
   49,57  Mühle, Martin 90 SG 03 Ludwigslust 04.08. Ulm
   49,95  Haß, Alexander 90 1.LAV Rostock 05.05. Rostock
   50,98  Beese, Marvin 90 1.LAV Rostock 03.08. Ulm
   51,63  Bethkenhagen, Paul 91 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09. Löwenberg
   51,91  Heinrich, Henning 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09. Löwenberg
   52,87  Hintz, Christoph 90 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   52,94  Geitz, Robert 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   53,25  Köpke, Steve 91 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   53,28  Pienkos, Sebastian 90 SC Neubrandenburg 08.07. Königs Wusterhausen
   53,36  Pudschun, Lucas 90 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   53,93  Mühle, Eric 91 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   54,23  Buanzur, Tuarik 91 1.LAV Sternberg 09.06. Sternberg
   54,68  Schröder, Paul-Erik 91 1.LAV Sternberg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   54,86  Golnik, Daniel 91 1.LAV Rostock 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   55,25  Sielaff, Tom 90 1.LAV Sternberg 09.06. Sternberg
   55,61  Senze, Karsten 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09. Löwenberg
   55,71  Peth, Rico 92 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09. Löwenberg
      800 m   BL 2006:   1:53,64  Gerdel, Chris (SC Neubrandenburg)
 1:55,51  Guth, Philip 90 1.LAV Rostock 24.06. Schweinfurt
 1:56,11  Kolrep, Reno 91 SG 03 Ludwigslust 03.08. Ulm
 1:57,27  Hintz, Chrtistoph 90 Schweriner SC 27.05. Zeven
 1:58,42  Herrmann, Philipp 91 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
 1:58,79  Köpke, Steve 91 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
 1:58,85  Mühle, Martin 90 SG 03 Ludwigslust 17.06. Rostock
 2:02,20  Gröschel, Tom 91 LAC Mühl Rosin 17.06. Rostock
 2:02,28  Bethkenhagen, Paul 91 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09. Löwenberg
 2:04,01  Schröder, Paul-Erik 91 1.LAV Sternberg 09.06. Neustrelitz
 2:07,01  Schreiber, Karl 91 1.LAV Rostock 09.06. Neustrelitz
 2:07,26  Beckmann, Kai 91 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Rostock
 2:07,83  Golnik, Daniel 91 1.LAV Rostock 05.05. Rostock
 2:13,77  Naulin, Hannes 92 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Rostock
 2:14,54  Geitz, Robert 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09. Löwenberg
 2:14,7   Baar, Phillip 82 Schweriner SC 17.08. Lübeck
 2:15,17  Ruthenberg, Rene 92 SC Neubrandenburg 27.05. Zeven
      1000 m   BL 2006:   2:28,86  Gerdel, Chris (SC Neubrandenburg)
 2:33,85  Hintz, Christoph 90 Schweriner SC 19.09. Berlin
 2:39,50  Herrmann, Philipp 91 SC Neubrandenburg 13.06. Rostock
      1500 m   BL 2006:   3:52,02  Gerdel, Chris (SC Neubrandenburg)
 3:59,90  Hintz, Christoph 90 Schweriner SC 09.06. Potsdam
 4:00,23  Hyzy, Patrick 90 SG 03 Ludwigslust 04.08. Ulm
 4:01,37  Herrmann, Philipp 91 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 4:05,19  Guth, Philip 90 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 4:10,50  Kolrep, Rene 91 SG 03 Ludwigslust 19.05. Neubrandenburg
 4:19,04  Schmidt, Martin 91 SC Neubrandenburg 26.05. Zeven
      3000 m   BL 2006:   8:52,47  Schlegel, Tom (1.LAV Rostock)
 8:42,11  Hintz, Christoph 90 Schweriner SC 03.08. Ulm
 8:50,42  Herrmann, Philipp 91 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Rostock
 8:57,10  Hyzy, Patrick 90 SG 03 Ludwigslust 05.05. Rostock
 9:13,57  Schmidt, Martin 91 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Rostock
 9:21,05  Schreiber, Karl 91 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
      5000 m   BL 2006:  15:52,0   Schlegel, Tom (1.LAV Rostock)
15:36,92  Hintz, Chritoph 90 Schweriner SC 21.04. Rostock
16:36,78  Gröschel, Tom 91 LAC Mühl Rosin 21.04. Rostock
18:15,17  Baar, Philipp 92 Schweriner SC 21.04. Rostock
      110 m Hürden   BL 2006:     14,50  Bienasch, Richard (1.LAV Rostock)
   13,70* Bienasch, Richard 90 1.LAV Rostock 03.08. Ulm
   14,97* Garbe, Niels 90 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
   15,16* Meike, Martin 90 Schweriner SC 07.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   15,68* Gatzke, Johannes 91 1.LAV Rostock 26.05. Zeven
   15,83* Mühle, Eric 91 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Rostock
   16,10* Schardin, Philipp 91 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06. Neubrandenburg
   16,12* Buanzur, Tuarik 91 1.LAV Sternberg 17.06. Rostock
   16,0   Endmann, Eike 90 Bad Doberaner SV 01.09. Mühl-Rosin
   16,29* Bethkenhagen, Paul 91 HSG Uni Greifswald 05.05. Rostock
   16,34* Schade, Andreas 91 HSG Uni Greifswald 17.06. Rostock
   16,63* Brüsehaber, Philipp 91 LAC Mühl Rosin 07.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   17,04* Sielaff, Tom 90 1.LAV Sternberg 10.06. Sternberg
      400 m Hürden   BL 2006:     55,70  Haß, Alexander (1.LAV Rostock)
   54,00  Haß, Alexander 90 1.LAV Rostock 04.08. Ulm
   55,35  Bethkenhagen, Paul 91 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.05. Rostock
   56,49  Heinrich, Henning 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 04.08. Ulm
   56,63  Lehmann, Nils 91 SC Neubrandenburg 07.07. Königs Wusterhausen
   57,60  Meike, Martin 90 Schweriner SC 27.05. Zeven
   59,27  Beese, Marvin 90 1.LAV Rostock 16.05. Rostock
      4 x 100 m   BL 2006:     42,88  SC Neubrandenburg
   44,14  1.LAV Rostock 05.05. Rostock
(Beese 90, Bienasch 90, Haß 90, Sommer 91)
   44,67  Schweriner SC 19.09. Berlin
(Ernst 90, Hellmich 92, Meike 90, Konrad 91)
   47,3   HSG Uni Greifswald 29.09. Greifswald
(Wulf 92, Peth 92, Schade 91, Wege 92)
   48,48  Schweriner SC 19.09. Berlin
(Engelmann 92, Pudschun 90, Finck 91, Ortmann 90)
      4 x 400 m   BL 2006:   3:34,78  1.LAV Rostock
 3:44,57  HSG Uni Greifswald 17.06. Rostock
(Bethkenhagen 91, Heinrich 90, Geitz 90, Schade 91)
      3 x 1000 m   BL 2006:   7:33,23  SC Neubrandenburg
 7:36,33  SG 03 Ludwigslust 21.07. Erfurt
(Mühle 90, Hyzy 90, Kolrep 91)
 8:10,05  1.LAV Rostock 21.04. Rostock
(Schreiber 91, Guth 90, Golnik 91)
 8:27,67  SC Neubrandenburg 21.04. Rostock
(Köpke 91, Beckmann 91, Schmidt 91)
 8:36,66  HSG Uni Greifswald 21.04. Rostock
(Peth 92, Bethkenhagen 91, Schade 91)
      Hochsprung   BL 2006:      1,90  Reinhardt, Marian (1.LAV Rostock)
    1,97  Ortmann, Felix 90 Schweriner SC 17.06. Rostock
    1,90  Endmann, Eike 90 Bad Doberaner SV 30.09. Greifswald
    1,86  Vuskans, Edgars 91 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,80  Könnecke, Andy 91 LAV Waren/Müritz 09.06. Neustrelitz
    1,80  Buanzur, Tuarik 91 1.LAV Sternberg 13.06. Rostock
    1,80  Neckin, Martin 90 Schweriner SC 13.06. Rostock
    1,78  Wandsleb, Richard 91 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
    1,75  Ludwig, Jakob 91 1.LAV Rostock 13.06. Rostock
    1,75  Müller, Hendrik 90 SC Neubrandenburg 13.06. Rostock
    1,70  Bahlmann, Dennis 90 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 05.05. Bad Sülze
    1,70  Prange, Tobias 91 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 05.05. Bad Sülze
    1,70  Sielaff, Tom 90 1.LAV Sternberg 13.06. Rostock
    1,70  Pröhl, Lukas 90 1.LAV Rostock 13.06. Rostock
    1,70  Krüger, Felix 91 Schweriner SC 17.06. Rostock
      Stabhochsprung   BL 2006:      4,12  Lücke, Hannes (Schweriner SC)
    4,62  Konrad, Tom 91 Schweriner SC 26.05. Holzminden
    4,00  Lücke, Hannes 90 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    3,90  Sielaff, Tom 90 1.LAV Sternberg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
      Weitsprung   BL 2006:      6,78  Barsch, Thomas (SC Neubrandenburg)
    6,96  Neckin, Martin 90 Schweriner SC 19.05. Neubrandenburg
    6,92* Vuskans, Edgars 91 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    6,78* Konrad, Tom 91 Schweriner SC 19.09. Berlin
    6,71  Gatzke, Johannes 91 1.LAV Rostock 06.06. Neu7brandenburg
    6,45  Wandsleb, Richard 91 1.LAV Rostock 06.06. Neubrandenburg
    6,41  Garbe, Niels 90 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
    6,32  Bethkenhagen, Paul 91 HSG Uni Greifswald 30.09. Greifswald
    6,28* Ortmann, Felix 90 Schweriner SC 19.09. Berlin
    6,19  Endmann, Eike 90 Bad Doberaner SV 30.09. Greifswald
    6,11  Krause, Mathieu 90 Bad Doberaner SV 13.06. Rostock
    6,04  Ziemer, Philipp 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 12.05. Greifswald
    5,94* Buanzur, Tuarik 91 1.LAV Sternberg 09.06. Sternberg
    5,87  Mühle, Eric 91 SC Neubrandenburg 13.06. Rostock
    5,87  Lehmann, Nils 91 SC Neubrandenburg 13.06. Rostock
      Dreisprung   BL 2006:     13,45* Neckien, Martin (Schweriner SC)
   14,48* Ortmann, Felix 90 Schweriner SC 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   14,04* Neckin, Martin 90 Schweriner SC 27.05. Zeven
   13,81  Vuskans, Edgars 91 SC Neubrandenburg 12.09. Neubrandenburg
   13,06  Bethkenhagen, Paul 91 HSG Uni Greifswald 30.09. Greifswald
   12,93  Pröhl, Lukas 90 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
   12,86  Ziemer, Philipp 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 12.05. Greifswald
      Kugelstoß - 5 kg -  BL 2006:     19,35  Müller, Hendrik (SC Neubrandenburg)
   20,17  Müller, Hendrik 90 SC Neubrandenburg 30.06. Neubrandenburg
   19,46  Ernst, Tobias 90 Schweriner SC 27.07. Belgrad/SRB
   17,10  Burmeister, Georg 91 1.LAV Rostock 20.05. Halle
   15,87  Millrath, Eric 91 Schweriner SC 09.06. Sternberg
   15,10  Jagusch, Christian 92 SC Neubrandenburg 30.06. Neubrandenburg
   12,43  Engelmann, Tim 92 Schweriner SC 13.06. Rostock
   12,35  Mehlhorn, Tim 90 LC Anklam 16.06. Anklam
   12,32  Ohlig, Andre 91 PSV Wismar 05.05. Schwerin
   12,25  Sielaff, Tom 90 1.LAV Sternberg 09.06. Sternberg
   12,20  Brose, Nico 90 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 23.06. Bad Sülze
   12,16  Bonin, Marco 90 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 05.05. Bad Sülze
   12,15  Winter, Fritz 91 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 16.06. Rostock
      Diskuswurf - 1,5 kg -  BL 2006:     46,84  Schablinski, Jakob (LAV Waren/Müritz)
   48,07  Müller, Hendrik 90 SC Neubrandenburg 20.05. Halle
   46,86  Jagusch, Christian 92 SC Neubrandenburg 30.06. Neubrandenburg
   43,37  Burmeister, Georg 91 1.LAV Rostock 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   42,82  Engelmann, Tim 92 Schweriner SC 22.12. Schwerin
   42,73  Millrath, Eric 91 Schweriner SC 26.05. Zeven
   34,88  Ohlig, Andre 91 PSV Wismar 17.06. Rostock
   34,61  Wolter, Felix 92 1.LAV Rostock 15.12. Rostock
   31,80  Brose, Nico 90 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 06.10. Bad Sülze
   30,07  Sielaff, Tom 90 1.LAV Sternberg 10.06. Sternberg
      Hammerwurf - 5 kg -  BL 2006:   - (-)
   34,80  Grüneberg, Robert 91 Skating Team Witzin 03.10. Ueckermünde
      Speerwurf - 700 g -  BL 2006:     53,89  Hendrik, Müller (SC Neubrandenburg)
   52,41  Wiebe, Hein 90 Bad Doberaner SV 09.06. Neustrelitz
   50,83  Müller, Hendrik 90 SC Neubrandenburg 13.06. Rostock
   50,65  Lücke, Hannes 90 Schweriner SC 13.06. Rostock
   49,85  Sielaff, Tom 90 1.LAV Sternberg 10.06. Sternberg
   47,76  Wetuschat, Max 90 1.LAV Rostock 05.05. Rostock
   47,42  Engelmann, Tim 92 Schweriner SC 13.06. Rostock
   46,82  Finck, Hans Martin 90 Schweriner SC 19.09. Berlin
   46,03  Burmeister, Georg 90 1.LAV Rostock 13.06. Rostock
   43,94  Ohlig, Andre 91 PSV Wismar 16.06. Rostock
   43,45  Bahlo, Phillip 91 SC Neubrandenburg 13.06. Rostock
   42,40  Bonin, Marco 90 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 23.06. Bad Sülze
   41,92  Mehlhorn, Tim 90 LC Anklam 27.01. Rostock
   41,86  Garbe, Niels 90 1.LAV Rostock 13.06. Rostock
   40,47  Meike, Martin 90 Schweriner SC 08.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   40,34  Heinrich, Henning 90 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09. Löwenberg
   39,81  Millrath, Eric 91 Schweriner SC 19.09. Berlin
   39,75 Garche, Robert 91 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 06.10. Bad Sülze
   39,13  Wandsleb, Richard 91 1.LAV Rostock 13.06. Rostock
   38,75  Könnecke, Andy 91 LAV Waren/Müritz 22.09. Waren/Müritz
   38,67  Winter, Fritz 91 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 08.07. Helsingborg/SWE
      Zehnkampf   (100 m, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Hochsprung, 400 m, 
  110 m Hürden, Diskuswurf, Stabhochsprung, Speerwurf, 1500 m)
        BL 2006:      4739  Sielaff, Tom (1.LAV Sternberg)
    5451  Sielaff, Tom 90 1.LAV Sternberg 09./10.06. Sternberg
(12,47*-  5,52- 12,25-  1,65- 55,25-17,04*- 30,07-  3,50- 49,85- 5:04,33)
    4979  Buanzur, Tuarik 91 1.LAV Sternberg 09./10.06. Sternberg
( 12,15-  5,94-  9,92-  1,78- 54,23-16,77*- 24,70-  2,40- 30,11- 5:04,53)
      Zehnkampf Mannschaft   BL 2006:   -
   12638  1.LAV Sternberg 09./10.06. Sternberg
(Sielaff 90 5451, Buanzur 91 4979, Neubauer 90 2208)
      Schüler M15
      ===========
      100 m   BL 2006:     11,61  Sommer, Maximilian (1.LAV Rostock)
   11,38  Teßnow, Philipp 92 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
   11,43  Hellmich, Eyke 92 Schweriner SC 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   11,93  Jagusch, Christian 92 SC Neubrandenburg 11.08. Lage
   12,03  Koop, Sascha 92 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,03  Dalgow, Hannes 92 1.LAV Rostock 11.08. Lage
   12,24  Haase, Moritz 92 1.LAV Rostock 28.06. Rostock
   12,25  Peth, Rico 92 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,28  Wolter, Felix 92 1.LAV Rostock 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   12,49  Scheben, Jan Nick 92 1.LAV Rostock 28.06. Rostock
   12,57  Preuß, Sebastian 92 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,59  Naulin, Hannes 92 SC Neubrandenburg 11.08. Lage
   12,65  Engelmann, Tim 92 Schweriner SC 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   12,68  Reichelt, Sven 92 LC Anklam 11.08. Lage
      300 m   BL 2006:     37,87  Lehmann, Nils (SC Neubrandenburg)
   37,57  Hellmich, Eyke 92 Schweriner SC 07.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   38,65  Koop, Sascha 92 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.09. Schneverdingen
   39,05  Scheben, Jan-Nick 92 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   39,21  Peth, Rico 92 HSG Uni Greifswald 01.09. Schneverdingen
   40,31  Haase, Moritz 92 1.LAV Rostock 07.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   40,43  Reichelt, Sven 92 LC Anklam 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   40,61  Hartung, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   40,90  Naulin, Hannes 92 SC Neubrandenburg 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   41,01  Muskulus, Till-Erik 93 LAC Mühl Rosin 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   41,18  Rösler, Paul 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   41,31  Golnik, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 07.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   41,56  Slabon, Aron 92 SC Neubrandenburg 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   41,91  Gräntzel, Ole 92 LC Anklam 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   41,7   Röwer, Ulf 92 SV Motor Barth 22.09. Bad Sülze
      1000 m   BL 2006:   2:37,57  Kolrep, Reno (SG 03 Ludwigslust)
 2:48,82  Reichelt, Sven 92 LC Anklam 01.09. Schneverdingen
 2:49,60  Naulin, Hannes 92 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Neustrelitz
 2:50,57  Baar, Phillip 92 Schweriner SC 19.09. Berlin
 2:52,59  Ruthenberg, Rene 92 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Neustrelitz
 3:02,32  Scheben, Jan Nick 92 1.LAV Rostock 16.05. Rostock
 3:04,77  Reichwald, Lukas 92 1.LAV Rostock 17.07. Rostock
 3:05,86  Koop, Sascha 92 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 14.06. Rostock
 3:06,35  Mohr, Maximilian 92 VfL Burg Stargard 14.07. Neubrandenburg
      2000 m   BL 2006:   6:00,27  Herrmann, Philipp (SC Neubrandenburg)
 6:27,2   Reichelt, Sven 92 LC Anklam 16.06. Anklam
 6:28,39  Naulin, Hannes 92 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
 6:32,02  Ruthenberg, Rene 92 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
 6:48,23  Scheben, Jan Nick 92 1.LAV Rostock 11.08. Lage
      3000 m   BL 2006:   9:27,06  Herrmann, Philipp (SC Neubrandenburg)
10:00,71  Baar, Philipp 92 Schweriner SC 01.09. Schneverdingen
10:25,09  Mohr, Maximilian 92 VfL Burg Stargard 15.07. Neubrandenburg
      80 m Hürden   BL 2006:     11,24  Gatzke, Johannes (1.LAV Rostock)
   11,10  Dalgow, Hannes 92 1.LAV Rostock 09.06. Neustrelitz
   11,21  Jagusch, Christian 92 SC Neubrandenburg 12.05. Greifswald
   11,61  Wolter, Felix 92 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,91  Naulin, Hannes 92 SC Neubrandenburg 11.08. Lage
   12,11  Haase, Moritz 92 1.LAV Rostock 11.08. Lage
   12,29  Scheben, Jan Nick 92 1.LAV Rostock 11.08. Lage
   12,59  Reichelt, Sven 92 LC Anklam 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   12,65  Engelmann, Tim 92 Schweriner SC 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   12,74  Slabon, Aaron 92 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
      300 m Hürden   BL 2006:     41,94  Lehmann, Nils (SC Neubrandenburg)
   43,14  Naulin, Hannes 92 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   43,35  Scheben, Jan Nick 92 1.LAV Rostock 01.09. Schneverdingen
   44,87  Hartung, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   45,27  Peth, Rico 92 HSG Uni Greifswald 25.08. Wilhelmshaven
   46,01  Koop, Sascha 92 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   47,25  Rösler, Paul 92 HSG Uni Greifswald 15.07. Neubrandenburg
      4 x 100 m   BL 2006:     46,71  SC Neubrandenburg
   49,61  HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09. Löwenberg
(Weit 93, Peth 92, Zepik 94, Rösler 93)
   49,66  SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
(Ruthenberg 92, Kustak 93, Krahl 93, Slabon 92)
      3 x 1000 m   BL 2006:   8:39,3   SC Neubrandenburg
 8:52,39  SC Neubrandenburg 21.04. Rostock
(Ruthenberg 92, Naulin 92, Zabel 92)
 9:21,85  1.LAV Rostock 21.04. Rostock
(Hartung 93, Hennig 93, Scheben 92)
 9:43,88  SC Neubrandenburg 21.04. Rostock
(Marlow 93, Weißenberg 93, Becker, F. 93)
      Hochsprung   BL 2006:      1,81  Vuskans, Edgars (Bad Doberaner SV)
    1,76  Jagusch, Christian 92 SC Neubrandenburg 18.09. Berlin
    1,75  Roscher, Jonathan 92 LAV Waren/Müritz 17.06. Rostock
    1,70  Dalgow, Hannes 92 1.LAV Rostock 16.05. Rostock
    1,70  Haase, Moritz 92 1.LAV Rostock 14.06. Rostock
    1,70  Strohbach, Tom 92 SV F.Neustadt-Glewe 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,69  Wege, Steve 92 HSG Uni Greifswald 30.09. Greifswald
    1,66  Reichel, Felix 92 Bad Doberaner SV 30.09. Greifswald
    1,60  Reichelt, Sven 92 LC Anklam 14.06. Rostock
    1,60  Slabon, Aaron 92 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06. Rostock
      Stabhochsprung   BL 2006:      4,52  Konrad, Tom (Schweriner SC)
    3,62  Thierfeld, Hannes 92 Schweriner SC 26.05. Holzminden
      Weitsprung   BL 2006:      6,37  Vuskans, Edgars (Bad Doberaner SV)
    6,56  Jagusch, Christian 92 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    6,29  Haase, Moritz 92 1.LAV Rostock 14.06. Rostock
    6,20  Teßnow, Phillip 92 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06. Rostock
    5,97  Koop, Sascha 92 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 29.09. Hamburg
    5,87  Dalgow, Hannes 92 1.LAV Rostock 02.06. Neubrandenburg
    5,72  Wolter, Felix 92 1.LAV Rostock 14.06. Rostock
    5,59  Scheben, Jan Nick 92 1.LAV Rostock 11.08. Lage
    5,57  Slabon, Aron 92 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Neustrelitz
    5,55  Reichelt, Felix 92 Bad Doberaner SV 30.09. Greifswald
    5,38  Peth, Rico 92 HSG Uni Greifswald 30.09. Greifswald
    5,33  Naulin, Hannes 92 SC Neubrandenburg 11.08. Lage
    5,30  Engelmann, Tim 92 Schweriner SC 02.06. Neubrandenburg
      Dreisprung   BL 2006:     12,95* Vuskans, Edgars (Bad Doberaner SV)
   12,80  Haase, Moritz 92 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,50  Reichel, Felix 92 Bad Doberaner SV 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,21  Slabon, Aaron 92 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,04  Wald, Christopher 92 HSG Uni Greifswald 15.07. Neubrandenburg
      Kugelstoß - 4 kg -  BL 2006:     16,33  Burmeister, Georg (1.LAV Rostock)
   18,75  Jagusch, Christian 92 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06. Rostock
   14,69  Engelmann, Tim 92 Schweriner SC 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   12,99  Heinz, Carl Philipp 92 Bad Doberaner SV 09.06. Neustrelitz
   12,80  Wolter, Felix 92 1.LAV Rostock 12.05. Greifswald
      Diskuswurf - 1 kg -  BL 2006:     49,88  Burmeister, Georg (1.LAV Rostock)
   55,75  Jagusch, Christian 92 SC Neubrandenburg 12.09. Neubrandenburg
   54,86  Engelmann, Tim 92 Schweriner SC 19.05. Halle
   45,22  Wolter, Felix 92 1.LAV Rostock 28.06. Rostock
Hammerwurf - 4 kg - 
  29,90 Möhl, Andre 92 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 03.10. Ueckermünde
      Speerwurf - 600 g -  BL 2006:     45,44  Bahlo, Philipp (SC Neubrandenburg)
   53,74  Engelmann, Tim 92 Schweriner SC 19.05. Halle
   44,32  Heinz, Carl-Philipp 92 Bad Doberaner SV 09.06. Neustrelitz
   42,52  Wolter, Felix 92 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   38,40  Scheben, Jan Nick 92 1.LAV Rostock 28.06. Rostock
   37,46  Reichelt, Sven 92 LC Anklam 27.01. Rostock
   36,90  Dalgow, Hannes 92 1.LAV Rostock 12.05. Greifswald
   36,62  Strohbach, Tom 92 SV F.Neustadt-Glewe 29.04. Wittenberge
   35,61  Haase, Moritz 92 1.LAV Rostock 28.06. Rostock
   32,56  Preuß, Sebastian 92 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   32,20 Möhl, Andre 92 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 03.10. Ueckermünde
      Ballwurf   BL 2006:     79,0   Bahlo, Philipp (SC Neubrandenburg)
   71,0   Reichelt, Sven 92 LC Anklam 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   68,0   Jagusch, Christian 92 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06. Rostock
   65,5   Naulin, Hannes 92 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   61,0   Scheben, Jan Nick 92 1.LAV Rostock 12.05. Greifswald
      Blockmehrkampf Sprint   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Speerwurf)
        BL 2006:      2834  Gatzke, Johannes (1.LAV Rostock)
    2843  Dalgow, Hannes 92 1.LAV Rostock 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 12,09- 11,34-  5,87-  1,65- 35,08)
    2811  Haase, Moritz 92 1.LAV Rostock 28.06. Rostock
( 12,24- 12,18-  6,05-  1,68- 35,61)
    2653  Scheben, Jan Bick 92 1.LAV Rostock 28.06. Rostock
( 12,49- 12,68-  5,48-  1,53- 38,40)
      Blockmehrkampf Lauf   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Ballwurf, 2000 m)
        BL 2006:      2655  Lehmann, Nils (SC Neubrandenburg)
    2640  Naulin, Hannes 92 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 12,65- 12,05-  5,08- 65,5 - 6:28,39)
    2617  Reichelt, Sven 92 LC Anklam 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 12,74- 12,59-  5,07- 71,0 - 6:33,36)
    2586  Scheben, Jan Nick 92 1.LAV Rostock 11.08. Lage
( 12,66- 12,29-  5,59- 56,0 - 6:48,23)
      Blockmehrkampf Wurf   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf)
        BL 2006:      2961  Vuskans, Edgars (Bad Doberaner SV)
    3290  Jagusch, Christian 92 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 12,06- 11,32-  6,14- 18,06- 53,27)
    2905  Wolter, Felix 92 1.LAV Rostock 12.05. Greifswald
( 12,37- 11,71-  5,43- 12,80- 44,45)
    2818  Engelmann, Tim 92 Schweriner SC 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 12,65- 12,65-  5,30- 14,69- 37,97)
      Blockmehrkampf Mann   BL 2006:     12846  SC Neubrandenburg
   13870  1.LAV Rostock 11.08. Lage
(Wolter 92 2894, Burmeister 93 2815, Dalgow 92 2792, 
Haase 92 2777, Hartung 93 2592)
      Schüler M14
      ===========
      100 m   BL 2006:     11,65  Teßnow, Philipp (SC Neubrandenburg)
   11,73  Schramm, Florian 93 Greifswalder SV 04 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,09  Muskulus, Till 93 LAC Mühl Rosin 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,20  Golnik, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,34  Hellwig, Patrick 93 Lübzer SV 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,40  Rösler, Paul 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,45  Behrendt, Maurice 94 Lübzer SV 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,52  Hartung, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 12.05. Greifswald
   12,53  Mindak, Michael 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,70  Böhling, Simon 93 Schweriner SC 08.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   12,5   Lewke, Dennis 93 LC Anklam 16.06. Anklam
   12,79  Weit, Christian 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,87  Burmeister, Filip 93 1.LAV Rostock 11.08. Lage
   12,93  Gräntzel, Ole 93 LC Anklam 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   12,94  Kustak, Tom 93 SC Neubrandenburg 12.05. Greifswald
      1000 m   BL 2006:   2:48,21  Zabel, Samuel (SC Neubrandenburg)
 2:48,12  Gräntzel, Ole 93 LC Anklam 01.09. Schneverdingen
 2:58,51  Becker, Felix 93 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 2:58,68  Hennig, Tim 93 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 3:01,08  Marlow, Michael 93 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Neustrelitz
 3:03,95  Schramm, Florian 93 Greifswalder SV 04 12.08. Lage
 3:08,17  Hartung, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 16.05. Rostock
 3:08,56  Weißenberg, Florian 93 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Neustrelitz
      2000 m   BL 2006:   6:22,05  Zabel, Samuel (SC Neubrandenburg)
 6:28,81  Gräntzel, Ole 93 LC Anklam 02.06. Neubrandenburg
 6:54,08  Becker, Felix 93 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
 6:56,65  Marlow, Michael 93 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
 7:04,10  Hartung, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 12.05. Greifswald
 7:05,72  Weißenberg, Florian 93 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
      3000 m   BL 2006:  10:03,25  Zabel, Samuel (SC Neubrandenburg)
10:12,48  Gräntzel, Ole 93 LC Anklam 15.07. Neubrandenburg
10:24,32  Henning, Tim 93 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
10:37,53  Becker, Felix 93 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
10:43,36  Marlow, Michael 93 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
      80 m Hürden   BL 2006:     11,38  Jagusch, Christian (SC Neubrandenburg)
   11,07  Schramm, Florian 93 Greifswalder SV 04 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,26  Kustak, Tom 93 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,45  Hartung, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 09.06. Neustrelitz
   11,68  Burmeister, Filip 93 1.LAV Rostock 12.05. Greifswald
   11,81  Weit, Christian 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 05.05. Rostock
   12,16  Lewke, Dennis 93 LC Anklam 11.08. Lage
   12,45  Mindak, Michael 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 12.05. Greifswald
   12,61  Wald, Christopher 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 12.05. Greifswald
   12,71  Rösler, Paul 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 12.05. Greifswald
   12,82  Golnik, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 11.08. Lage
      Hochsprung   BL 2006:      1,66  Dalgow, Hannes (1.LAV Rostock)
    1,80  Schramm, Florian 93 Greifswalder SV 04 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,70  Kustak, Tom 93 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,63  Mindak, Michael 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 30.09. Greifswald
    1,62  Hartung, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 01.09. Schneverdingen
    1,60  Hall, Florian 93 LAV Waren/Müritz 09.06. Neustrelitz
    1,56  Wald, Christopher 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 12.05. Greifswald
    1,56  Golnik, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 28.06. Rostock
    1,56  Böhling, Simon 93 Schweriner SC 08.07. Helsingborg/SWE
    1,55  Marlow, Michael 93 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06. Rostock
    1,55  Rösler, Paul 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09. Löw3enberg
    1,50  Dobratz, Daniel 93 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.06. Neustrelitz
    1,50  Schwarz, Dominik 93 Schweriner SC 15.07. Neubrandenburg
      Stabhochsprung   BL 2006:      3,10  Thierfeld, Hannes (Schweriner SC)
    3,20  Schramm, Florian 93 Greifswalder SV 04 11.08. Lage
    2,72  Schäfer, Michael 93 Schweriner SC 26.05. Holzminden
      Weitsprung   BL 2006:      6,12  Jagusch, Christian (SC Neubrandenburg)
    6,41  Schramm, Florian 93 Greifswalder SV 04 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    5,72  Böhling, Simon 93 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    5,70  Hellwig, Patrick 93 Lübzer SV 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    5,66  Kustak, Tom 93 SC Neubrandenburg 12.09. Neubrandenburg
    5,59  Golnik, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 12.05. Greifswald
    5,58  Lewke, Dennis 93 LC Anklam 11.08. Lage
    5,57  Krahl, Dennis 93 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    5,51  Rösler, Paul 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 05.05. Rostock
    5,28  Mindak, Michael 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    5,25  Hartung, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 02.06. Neubrandenburg
    5,25  Wald, Christopher 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    5,21  Burmeister, Filip 93 1.LAV Rostock 11.08. Lage
    5,18  Weit, Christian 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 05.05. Rostock
    5,03  Hall, Florian 93 LAV Waren/Müritz 05.05. Rostock
      Kugelstoß - 4 kg -  BL 2006:     16,98  Jagusch, Christian (SC Neubrandenburg)
   17,75  Lewke, Dennis 93 LC Anklam 14.08. Eberswalde
   13,28  Burmeister, Filip 93 1.LAV Rostock 11.08. Lage
   13,03  Schramm, Florian 93 Greifswalder SV 04 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   12,59  Böhling, Simon 93 Schweriner SC 06.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   12,11  Hall, Florian 93 LAV Waren/Müritz 22.09. Waren/Müritz
   11,36  Ohde, Marten 93 TSV Empor Zarrentin 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,34  Kustak, Tom 93 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06. Rostock
      Diskuswurf - 1 kg -  BL 2006:     53,79  Jagusch, Christian (SC Neubrandenburg)
   48,00  Lewke, Dennis 93 LC Anklam 08.06. Ueckermünde
   46,01  Burmeister, Filip 93 1.LAV Rostock 15.12. Rostock
   40,53  Böhling, Simon 93 Schweriner SC 22.12. Schwerin
   40,45  Schramm, Florian 93 Greifswalder SV 04 07.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   35,50  Ohde, Marten 93 TSV Empor Zarrentin 29.09. Hamburg
   35,21  Kase, Friedrich Wilhelm 93 TSG Gadebusch 22.12. Schwerin
   34,97  Hall, Florian 93 LAV Waren/Müritz 15.12. Rostock
   31,78  Kustak, Tom 93 SC Neubrandenburg 12.05. Greifswald
      Speerwurf - 600 g -  BL 2006:     52,60  Engelmann, Tim (1.LAV Sternberg)
   47,75  Ohde, Marten 93 TSV Empor Zarrentin 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   45,20  Schramm, Florian 93 Greifswalder SV 04 12.08. Lage
   42,81  Burmeister, Filip 93 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   41,52  Lewke, Dennis 93 LC Anklam 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   40,58  Hall, Florian 93 LAV Waren/Müritz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   40,10  Böhling, Simon 93 Schweriner SC 22.12. Schwerin
   39,48  Kustak, Tom 93 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   37,75  Berge, Eric 94 1.LAV Rostock 15.12. Rostock
   34,50  Wald, Christopher 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09. Löwenberg
   33,96  Hartung, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 15.12. Rostock
   33,36  Golnik, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 28.06. Rostock
   31,76  Rösler, Paul 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09. Löwenberg
   31,34  Weit, Christian 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 12.05. Greifswald
   31,20  Mindak, Michael 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 05.05. Rostock
      Ballwurf   BL 2006:     67,0   Engelmann, Tim (1.LAV Sternberg)
   68,0   Lewke, Dennis 93 LC Anklam 14.06. Rostock
   65,0   Burmeister, Filip 93 1.LAV Rostock 14.06. Rostock
   51,0   Becker, Felix 93 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   50,0   Hartung, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 12.05. Greifswald
   47,5   Marlow, Michael  93 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   45,5   Gräntzel, Ole 93 LC Anklam 02.06. Neubrandenburg
      Achtkampf   (80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Hochsprung, Diskuswurf, 
  Stabhochsprung, Speerwurf, 1000 m)
        BL 2006:      4263  Engelmann, Tim (1.LAV Sternberg)
    4681  Schramm, Florian 93 Greifswalder SV 04 11./12.08. Lage
( 11,27-  6,18- 12,47-  1,72- 40,26-  3,20- 45,20- 3:03,95)
      Blockmehrkampf Sprint   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Speerwurf)
        BL 2006:      2681  Teßnow, Philipp (SC Neubrandenburg)
    2836  Schramm, Florian 93 Greifswalder SV 04 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 12,20- 11,63-  5,55-  1,71- 38,15)
    2629  Golnik, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 28.06. Rostock
( 12,32- 13,20-  5,59-  1,56- 33,36)
    2607  Hartung, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 12,70- 11,97-  5,25-  1,56- 31,03)
    2558  Rösler, Paul 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 12.05. Greifswald
( 12,84- 12,71-  5,51-  1,53- 30,50)
    2543  Weit, Christian 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 12.05. Greifswald
( 12,96- 11,81-  5,18-  1,47- 31,34)
    2401  Wald, Christopher 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 12.05. Greifswald
( 13,70- 12,61-  5,13-  1,56- 23,20)
      Blockmehrkampf Lauf   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Ballwurf, 2000 m)
        BL 2006:      2493  Naulin, Hannes (SC Neubrandenburg)
    2500  Hartung, Christopher 93 1.LAV Rostock 12.05. Greifswald
( 12,52- 12,28-  5,22- 50,0 - 7:04,10)
    2345  Gräntzel, Ole 93 LC Anklam 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 12,93- 14,81-  4,80- 45,5 - 6:28,81)
    2252  Becker, Felix 93 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 13,73- 14,77-  4,72- 51,0 - 6:54,08)
    2234  Marlow, Michael 93 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 14,15- 13,72-  4,68- 47,5 - 6:56,65)
      Blockmehrkampf Wurf   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf)
        BL 2006:      3064  Jagusch, Christian (SC Neubrandenburg)
    3028  Lewke, Dennis 93 LC Anklam 16.06. Anklam
( 12,5 - 12,0 -  5,51- 17,35- 47,00)
    2982  Lewke, Dennis 93 LC Anklam 11.08. Lage
( 13,05- 12,16-  5,58- 17,00- 44,80)
    2927  Schramm, Florian 93 Greifswalder SV 04 12.05. Greifswald
( 11,97- 11,28-  6,12- 11,54- 38,07)
    2815  Burmeister, Filip 93 1.LAV Rostock 11.08. Lage
( 12,87- 12,01-  5,21- 13,28- 42,06)
    2573  Böhling, Simon 93 Schweriner SC 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 14,26- 14,23-  4,52- 10,51- 32,70)
    2430  Mindak, Michael 93 HSG Uni Greifswald 12.05. Greifswald
( 12,72- 12,45-  5,02-  9,98- 22,16)
      Frauen
      ======
      100 m   BL 2006:     12,19* Heinrich, Sarah (Schweriner SC)
   12,13* Heinrich, Sarah 88 Schweriner SC 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   12,24* Heide, Carolin 90 1.LAV Rostock 30.06. Neubrandenburg
   12,27* Kühl, Anne 90 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   12,37* Mächtig, Julia 87 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06. Neubrandenburg
   12,53* Krüger, Nadja 92 1.LAV Rostock 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   12,56* Menge, Christin 90 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   12,57* Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 07.09. Vaterstetten
   12,58* Kokot, Ann-Christin 88 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   12,63* Schwerdtner, Maren 85 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06. Neubrandenburg
   12,66* Leipold, Anika 87 Schweriner SC 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   12,76* Nagel, Antje 87 1.LAV Rostock 17.07. Rostock
   12,77* Damme, Anja 89 1.LAV Sternberg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,88* Adam, Sarah 89 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,03* Gravile, Angelina 90 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,08* Pischel, Marie 92 1.LAV Rostock 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   13,10* Matthias, Ina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06. Neubrandenburg
   13,12* Rurik, Jennifer 93 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 26.05. Berlin
      200 m   BL 2006:     24,13* Mächtig, Julia (SC Neubrandenburg)
   24,25* Schwerdtner, Maren 85 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Ratingen
   24,32* Mächtig, Julia 86 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Debrecen/HUN
   24,47* Heinrich, Sarah 88 Schweriner SC 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   24,81* Kühl, Anne 90 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   24,86* Heide, Carolin 90 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
   25,10* Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Ratingen
   25,49* Kesselschläger, Sonja 78 SC Neubrandenburg 25.08. Osaka/JPN
   25,82* Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Bernhausen
   25,96* Kokot, Ann-Christin 88 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   25,99* Nagel, Antje 87 1.LAV Rostock 27.05. Zeven
   26,28* Krüger, Nora 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Bernhausen
   26,56* Adam, Sarah 89 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   26,73* Leipold, Anika 87 Schweriner SC 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   26,90* Sagafe, Anne 91 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   26,96* Menge, Christin 90 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06. Neubrandenburg
      300 m   BL 2006:     40,07  Kesselschläger, Sonja (SC Neubrandenburg)
   39,43  Kühl, Anne 90 SC Neubrandenburg 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   39,70  Schwerdtner, Maren 85 SC Neubrandenburg 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   40,05  Mächtig, Julia 86 SC Neubrandenburg 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   40,26  Döbel, Elisa-Sophie Döbel 90 SC Neubrandenburg 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   40,83  Nagel, Antje 87 1.LAV Rostock 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   40,92  Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   41,02  Heinrich, Sarah 88 Schweriner SC 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   41,40  Kokot, Ann-Christin 88 SC Neubrandenburg 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   41,66  Dreßler, Frida 91 1.LAV Rostock 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   41,96  Krüger, Nadja 92 1.LAV Rostock 01.05. Neubrandenburg
      400 m   BL 2006:     58,03  Nagel, Antje (1.LAV Rostock)
   56,92  Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 08.07. Königs Wusterhausen
   57,08  Nagel, Antje 87 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
   57,39  Dreßler, Frida 91 1.LAV Rostock 30.06. Neubrandenburg
   58,54  Grein, Susann 89 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
   59,59  Heide, Carolin 90 1.LAV Rostock 05.05. Rostock
   62,81  Ehlers, Josefin 86 1.LAV Rostock 05.05. Rostock
   62,88  Gräfe, Claudia 90 Greifswalder SV 04 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   62,89  Gubalke, Stefanie 89 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
      800 m   BL 2006:   2:09,03  Baarck, Kristin (SC Neubrandenburg)
 2:07,77  Splinter, Katharina 84 1.LAV Rostock 10.08. Meustadt/WN
 2:12,37  Grein, Susann 89 SC Neubrandenburg 04.08. Ulm
 2:13,87  Mächtig, Julia 86 SC Neubrandenburg 27.05. Götzis/AUT
 2:14,04  Kesselschläger, Sonja 78 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Ratingen
 2:14,52  Grotjohann, Laura 90 1.LAV Rostock 09.06. Potsdam
 2:14,84  Franzke, Julia 91 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Potsdam
 2:16,96  Nitz, Luisa 91 1.LAV Rostock 05.05. Rostock
 2:17,45  Nitz, Theresa 91 1.LAV Rostock 09.06. Neustrelitz
 2:17,92  Werner, Maris 86 Schweriner SC 27.05. Zeven
 2:17,99  Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 20.05. Bernhausen
 2:19,67  Guse, Sophie 91 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubranbdenburg
 2:21,58  Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Ostrava/CZE
 2:21,59  Adler, Christin 92 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 2:23,98  Adler, Nicole 92 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 2:24,04  Schwerdtner, Maren 85 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Debrecen/HUN
 2:24,31  Behrendt, Friederike 88 1.LAV Rostock 09.06. Neustrelitz
 2:24,97  Krüger, Nora 89 SC Neubrandenburg 20.05. Bernhausen
 2:25,40  Below, Julia 94 Bad Doberaner SV 19.05. Rostock
 2:25,73  Rochow, Claudia 94 LG Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 2:25,93  Thiel, Claudia 95 LG Neubrandenburg 17.06. Rostock
 2:26,03  Gronau, Katrin 93 TSV Friedland 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 2:26,65  Bartsch, Jule Susanne 93 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 2:27,01  Vogler, Lisa 95 LG Neubrandenburg 19.05. Rostock
 2:27,08  Mewes, Steffi 87 1.LAV Rostock 09.06. Neustrelitz
      1000 m   BL 2006:   2:56,6   Werner, Maria (Schweriner SC)
 2:52,49  Splinter, Katharina 84 1.LAV Rostock 17.07. Rostock
 3:03,31  Grotjohann, Laura 90 1.LAV Rostock 17.07. Rostock
 3:07,41  Nitz, Luisa 91 1.LAV Rostock 17.07. Rostock
      1500 m   BL 2006:   4:30,09  Werner, Maria (Schweriner SC)
 4:25,17  Splinter, Katharina 84 1.LAV Rostock 22.07. Erfurt
 4:25,91  Maisch, Ulrike 77 1.LAV Rostock 17.07. Rostock
 4:32,10  Werner, Maria 86 Schweriner SC 21.07. Erfurt
 4:45,42  Grotjohann, Laura 90 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
 4:47,56  Franzke, Julia 91 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
 4:49,11  Behrendt, Friedericke 88 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
 4:57,39  Adler, Christin 92 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
 4:58,58  Guse, Sophie 91 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
 4:58,79  Mewes, Steffi 87 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
      3000 m   BL 2006:   9:55,5   Werner, Maria (Schweriner SC)
10:15,5   Werner, Maria 86 Schweriner SC 17.08. Lübeck
10:27,58  Behrendt, Friedericke 88 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
11:17,15  Mewes, Steffi 87 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
      5000 m   BL 2006:  16:14,29  Maisch, Ulrike (1.LAV Rostock)
16:42,24  Maisch, Ulrike 77 1.LAV Rostock 21.07. Erfurt
17:40,86  Werner, Maria 86 Schweriner SC 25.08. Hannover
18:26,04  Stoltz, Wencke 90 SC Neubrandenburg 21.04. Rostock
18:44,87  Tokarski, Sara 88 SC Neubrandenburg 21.04. Rostock
      10000 m   BL 2006:  34:39,4   Dittmer, Anja (SC Neubrandenburg)
38:26,10  Voß, Stefanie 81 Schweriner SC 21.04. Rostock
      100 m Hürden   BL 2006:     13,76* Schwerdtner, Maren (SC Neubrandenburg)
   13,55* Kesselschläger, Sonja 78 SC Neubrandenburg 25.08. Osaka)JPN
   13,58* Schwerdtner, Maren 85 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Ratingen
   14,25* Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Potsdam
   14,34* Mächtig, Julia 86 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   14,37* Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 07.09. Vaterstetten
   15,70* Krüger, Nora 89 SC Neubrandenburg 07.09. Vaterstetten
   15,96* Matthias, Ina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
      400 m Hürden   BL 2006:     61,27  Krüger, Sabrina (SC Neubrandenburg)
   60,62  Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 04.08. Ulm
   63,84  Dreßler, Frida 91 1.LAV Rostock 04.08. Ulm
   64,67  Winkelmann, Kathrin 90 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
      4 x 100 m   BL 2006:     47,16  SC Neubrandenburg
   49,10  SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
(Sagafe 91, Kühl 90, Menge 90, Krönes 92)
   49,37  1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
(Graack 92, Krüger 92, Dreßler 91, Heide 90)
   50,28  1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
(Adam 89, Stuhr 85, Gubalke 89, Nagel 87)
      4 x 400 m   BL 2006:   3:52,83  SC Neubrandenburg
 3:43,16  SC Neubrandenburg 22.07. Erfurt
(Kesselschläger 78, Krüger,S. 89, Mächtig 86, Schwerdtner 85)
 4:10,96  1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
(Graack 92, Krüger 92, Dreßler 91, Heide 90)
      3 x 800 m   BL 2006:   6:39,99  SC Neubrandenburg
 6:47,78  SC Neubrandenburg 22.07. Erfurt
(Franzke 91, Guse 91, Grein 89)
 7:02,32  1.LAV Rostock 21.04. Rostock
(Pilz  75, Splinter 84, Nagel 87)
 7:09,15  1.LAV Rostock 21.04. Rostock
(Nitz, Th. 91, Nitz, L. 91, Dreßler 91)
 7:15,44  1.LAV Rostock 21.04. Rostock
(Grotjohann 90, Fuhrmann 90, Behrendt 88)
 7:28,84  1.LAV Rostock 21.04. Rostock
(Müller 93, Adler, Chr. 92, Adler, N. 92)
      Hochsprung   BL 2006:      1,79  Kesselschläger, Sonja (SC Neubrandenburg)
    1,80  Kesselschläger, Sonja 78 SC Neubrandenburg 25.08. Osaka/JPN
    1,77  Schwerdtner, Maren 85 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Bernhausen
    1,73  Mächtig, Julia 86 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Ratingen
    1,72  Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 13.07. Ostrava/CZE
    1,69  Leminski, Christin 89 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Neustrelitz
    1,68  Krüger, Nora 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Bernhausen
    1,66  Frick, Laura 91 Schweriner SC 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,64  Wolter, Sarah 90 SC Neubrandenburg 19.09. Berlin
    1,62  Gottschanderl, Paulina 94 Bad Doberaner SV 01.07. Schwerin
    1,60  Lange, Anne-Marie 91 Schweriner SC 13.06. Rostock
    1,59  Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Bernhausen
    1,58  Schäffer, Wibke 91 TSG Gadebusch 13.06. Rostock
    1,58  Kiehl, Imke 92 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,58  Pischel, Marie 92 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,57  Pasemann, Sarah 90 Schweriner SC 13.06. Rostock
    1,56  Lange, Janika 95 PSV Wismar 08.09. Ratzeburg
    1,55  Schmöker, Saskia 94 LG Neubrandenburg 12.05. Greifswald
    1,55  Niemann, Lisa 93 LAC Mühl Rosin 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,55  Zwahr, Mareike Theresia 92 Schweriner SC 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,54  Matthias, Ina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Sternberg
    1,53  Büchele, Josefine 93 Schweriner SC 14.06. Rostock
    1,53  Sinkeviciute, Emilia 95 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 09.09. Löwenberg
    1,52  Damme, Annett 67 1.LAV Sternberg 02.06. Kiel
    1,52  Rüh, Anna 93 Greifswalder SV 04 08.07. Helsingborg/SWE
    1,52  Koppe, Nikola 92 SC Neubrandenburg 12.08. Lage
      Stabhochsprung   BL 2006:      4,50  Strutz, Martina (SG Dynamo Schwerin)
    4,45  Strutz, Martina 81 SG Dynamo Schwerin 22.06. Mannheim
    3,82  Bründel, Julia 89 Schweriner SC 26.05. Holzminden
    3,42  Pasemann, Sarah 90 Schweriner SC 26.05. Holzminden
    3,20  Frick, Laura 91 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    3,10  Kostrowski, Julia 91 Schweriner SC 07.07. Königs Wusterhausen
      Weitsprung   BL 2006:      6,55* Leipold, Anika (Schweriner SC)
    6,48* Mächtig, Julia 86 SC Neubrandenburg 27.05. Götzis/AUT
    6,32* Kesselschläger, Sonja 78 SC Neubrandenburg 22.07. Erfurt
    6,13* Leipold, Anika 87 Schweriner SC 23.06. Mannheim
    6,08* Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Ratingen
    5,87* Schwerdtner, Maren 85 SC Neubrandenburg 20.05. Bernhausen
    5,71* Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
    5,52* Menge, Christin 90 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    5,49* Krüger, Nora 89 SC Neubrandenburg 20.05. Bernhausen
    5,43* Wolter, Sarah 90 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    5,37* Sagafe, Anne 91 SC Neubrandenburg 19.09. Berlin
    5,36* Matthias, Ina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 10.06. Sternberg
    5,28* Wittek, Julia 90 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    5,22* Gravile, Angelina 90 SC Neubrandenburg 10.06. Sternberg
    5,15* Voshage, Elisa 90 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
    5,10* Ullrich, Laura 88 TSV Friedland 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    5,00* Zwahr, Mareike Theresia 92 Schweriner SC 26.05. Zeven
      Dreisprung   BL 2006:     13,05* Leipold, Anika (Schweriner SC)
   12,74* Leipold, Anika 87 Schweriner SC 07.07. Königs Wusterhausen
   12,08* Wegner, Davina 89 Schweriner SC 17.06. Rostock
   11,44* Ullrich, Laura 88 TSV Friedland 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,21* Frick, Laura 91 Schweriner SC 15.07. Neubrandenburg
      Kugelstoß - 4 kg -  BL 2006:     19,64  Lammert, Petra (SC Neubrandenburg)
   20,04  Lammert, Petra 84 SC Neubrandenburg 26.05. Zeven
   18,08  Hinrichs, Denise 87 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Halle
   14,77  Mächtig, Julia 86 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Debrecen/HUN
   14,25  Kesselschläger, Sonja 78 SC Neubrandenburg 25.08. Osaka/JPN
   14,07  Schwerdtner, Maren 85 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Debrecen/HUN
   13,73  Grote, Josephin 90 SC Neubrandenburg 08.07. Bad Köstritz
   13,26  Prüter, Carolin 88 Schweriner SC 26.05. Zeven
   12,77  Norman, Laurine 92 Schweriner SC 08.07. Bad Köstritz
   12,22  Wolter, Sarah 90 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,58  Matthias, Ina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,35  Krüger, Nora 89 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   11,22  Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Bernhausen
   11,08  Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 13.07. Ostrava/CZE
   11,02  Voshage, Elisa 90 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   10,94  Nimz, Isabell 84 TSV 1860 Stralsund 30.09. Greifswald
   10,82  Schürmann, Yella-Klivia 91 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06. Neubrandenburg
   10,43  Elftmann, Sarah 91 Schweriner SC 13.06. Rostock
   10,38  Kruse, Vivi 66 Schweriner SC 12.09. Riccone/ITA
   10,12  Boldt, Katharina 68 Greifswalder SV 04 30.09. Greifswald
    9,75  Raubold, Doreen 89 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    9,69  Pasemann, Sarah 90 Schweriner SC 13.06. Rostock
    9,17  Damme, Annett 67 1.LAV Sternberg 03.06. Kiel
      Diskuswurf - 1 kg -  BL 2006:     68,51  Dietzsch, Franka (SC Neubrandenburg)
   68,06  Dietzsch, Franka 68 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Halle
   49,50  Lehm, Marie-Christin 83 Greifswalder SV 04 09.06. Berlin
   40,81  Schürmann, Yella Klivia 91 SC Neubrandenburg 04.08. Ulm
   38,05  Norman, Laurine 92 Schweriner SC 19.05. Halle
   36,70  Grote, Josephin 90 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   36,10  Schumacher, Elisa 91 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Rostock
   32,66  Meyer, Madelaine 92 LC Anklam 03.10. Ueckermünde
   31,79  Lentz, Elisa 93 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06. Neubrandenburg
   31,76  Bartels, Carina 92 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   30,29  Borgwardt, Dana 88 Bad Doberaner SV 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   29,93  Rüh, Anna 93 Greifswalder SV 04 15.12. Rostock
   29,89  Wulf, Paula 92 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   29,46  Last, Jessica 93 LC Anklam 19.05. Halle
      Speerwurf - 600 g -  BL 2006:     43,26  Mächtig, Julia (SC Neubrandenburg)
   46,33  Schwerdtner, Maren 85 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Ratingen
   43,40  Mächtig, Julia 86 SC Neubrandenburg 27.05. Götzis/AUT
   42,91  Kesselschläger, Sonja 78 SC Neubrandenburg 26.08. Osaka/JPN
   40,67  Elftmann, Sarah 91 Schweriner SC 09.06. Sternberg
   40,18  Wimmer, Stefanie 91 Schweriner SC 15.12. Rostock
   37,58  Last, Jessica 93 LC Anklam 03.10. Ueckermünde
   37,52  Nimz, Isabell 84 TSV 1860 Stralsund 09.09. Löwenberg
   37,10  Krüger, Nora 89 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   37,02  Matthias, Ina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   36,84  Voshage, Elisa 90 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   36,51  Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Ostrava/CZE
   36,50  Koppe, Nikola 91 SC Neubrandenburg 12.08. Lage
   35,24  Henschel, Lisa 91 PSV Wismar 22.09. Waren/Müritz
   35,22  Wolter, Sarah 90 SC Neubrandenburg 08.09. Vaterstetten
   34,70  Krumm, Lauretta 89 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   34,44  Chappuzeau, Christin 88 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 03.10. Ueckermünde
   33,73  Meyer, Madelaine 92 LC Anklam 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   33,40  Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 20.05. Bernhausen
   32,71  Gravile, Angelina 90 SC Neubrandenburg 10.06. Sternberg
   32,33  Wilken, Jaqueline 89 PSV Wismar 05.05. Schwerin
   32,23  Rüh, Anna 93 Greifswalder SV 04 19.09. Berlin
   31,59  Ullrich, Laura 88 TSV Friedland 09.06. Neustrelitz
   31,55  Senze, Julia 92 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09. Löwenberg
   30,98  Schwarz, Ines 91 Schweriner SC 27.01. Rostock
   30,95  Büchele, Josefine 93 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
      Siebenkampf   (100 m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 200 m, Weitsprung, 
  Speerwurf, 800 m)
        BL 2006:      6101  Kesselschläger, Sonja (SC Neubrandenburg)
    6162  Mächtig, Julia 86 SC Neubrandenburg 16./17.06. Ratingen
(14,16w-  1,73- 13,73- 24,33-  6,38- 42,58- 2:14,20)
    6096  Schwerdtner, Maren 85 SC Neubrandenburg 16./17.06. Ratingen
(13,58*-  1,73- 14,03-24,25*- 6,06w- 46,33- 2:25,04)
    5217  Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 19./20.05. Filderstadt
(14,62*-  1,68- 10,47-25,30*- 5,96*- 30,09- 2:24,71)
    5209  Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19./20.05. Filderstadt
(14,44*-  1,59- 11,22-25,82*- 5,68*- 33,40- 2:17,99)
    5023  Krüger, Nora 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19./20.05. Filderstadt
(15,75*-  1,68- 11,34-26,28*- 5,49*- 36,65- 2:24,97)
    4589  Matthias, Ina 90 SC Neubrandenburg 09./10.06. Sternberg
(16,13*-  1,54- 11,05-27,17*- 5,36*- 35,47- 2:30,42)
   6184w  Kesselschläger, Sonja 78 SC Neubrandenburg 16./17.06. Ratingen
(13,80*-  1,79- 14,21-25,45w- 6,28w- 42,43- 2:14,04)
      weibliche Jugend A
      ==================
      100 m   BL 2006:     12,19* Heinrich, Sarah (Schweriner SC)
   12,13* Heinrich, Sarah 88 Schweriner SC 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   12,58* Kokot, Anna-Christin 88 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   12,77* Damme, Anja 89 1.LAV Sternberg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,88* Adam, Sarah 89 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,10* Matthias, Ina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06. Neubrandenburg
   13,23* Bendel, Petra 88 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
      200 m   BL 2006:     24,52* Heinrich, Sarah (Schweriner SC)
   24,47* Heinrich, Sarah 88 Schweriner SC 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   25,82* Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Bernhausen
   25,96* Kokot, Ann-Christin 88 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   26,28* Krüger, Nora 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Bernhausen
   26,56* Adam, Sarah 89 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   27,17* Matthias, Ina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 10.06. Sternberg
      400 m   BL 2006:     58,03  Nagel, Antje (1.LAV Rostock)
   56,92  Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 08.07. Königs Wusterhausen
   58,54  Grein, Susann 89 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
   62,89  Gubalke, Stefanie 89 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
      800 m   BL 2006:   2:20,07  Schmitt, Kristiane (1.LAV Rostock)
 2:12,37  Grein, Susann 89 SC Neubrandenburg 04.08. Ulm
 2:17,99  Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 20.05. Bernhausen
 2:24,31  Behrendt, Friederike 88 1.LAV Rostock 09.06. Neustrelitz
 2:24,97  Krüger, Nora 89 SC Neubrandenburg 20.05. Bernhausen
 2:30,42  Matthias, Ina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 10.06. Sternberg
      1500 m   BL 2006:   4:45,61  Tokarski, Sara (SC Neubrandenburg)
 4:49,11  Behrendt, Friedericke 88 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
      3000 m   BL 2006:  10:06,39  Tokarski, Sara (SC Neubrandenburg)
10:27,58  Behrendt, Friedericke 88 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
      5000 m   BL 2006:  17:59,8   Behrendt, Friedericke (1.LAV Rostock)
18:44,87  Tokarski, Sara 88 SC Neubrandenburg 21.04. Rostock
      100 m Hürden   BL 2006:     14,72* Döbel, Elisa-Sophie (SC Neubrandenburg)
   14,25* Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Potsdam
   14,37* Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 07.09. Vaterstetten
   15,70* Krüger, Nora 89 SC Neubrandenburg 07.09. Vaterstetten
   15,96* Matthias, Ina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
      400 m Hürden   BL 2006:     65,08  Fuchs, Isabell (SC Neubrandenburg)
   60,62  Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 04.08. Ulm
   68,67  Bendel, Petra 88 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 17.06. Rostock
   69,26  Gubalke, Stefanie 89 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
      4 x 100 m   BL 2006:     48,89  SC Neubrandenburg
   49,74  SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
(Kokot 88, Krüger,S. 89, Matthias 89, Menge 90)
   50,58  1.LAV Rostock 27.05. Zeven
(Gubalke 89, Dreßler 91, Ewert 91, Heide 90)
      3 x 800 m   BL 2006:   7:12,06  1.LAV Rostock
 6:47,78  SC Neubrandenburg 22.07. Erfurt
(Franzke 91, Guse 91, Grein 89)
 7:15,44  1.LAV Rostock 21.04. Rostock
(Grotjohann 90, Fuhrmann 90, Behrendt 88)
      Hochsprung   BL 2006:   - (-)
    1,69  Leminski, Christin 89 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Neustrelitz
    1,68  Krüger, Nora 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Bernhausen
    1,59  Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Bernhausen
    1,54  Matthias, Ina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Sternberg
      Stabhochsprung   BL 2006:      3,50  Ridder, Sandy (Schweriner SC)
    3,82  Bründel, Julia 89 Schweriner SC 26.05. Holzminden
    2,60  Damme, Anja 89 1.LAV Sternberg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
      Weitsprung   BL 2006:      6,55* Leipold, Anika (Schweriner SC)
    5,71* Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
    5,49* Krüger, Nora 89 SC Neubrandenburg 20.05. Bernhausen
    5,39  Matthias, Ina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
    5,28  Wegner, Davina 89 Schweriner SC 16.06. Rostock
    5,21  Ullrich, Laura 88 TSV Friedland 09.06. Neustrelitz
    5,20  Bründel, Julia 89 Schweriner SC 05.05. Schwerin
    5,02  Damme, Anja 89 1.LAV Sternberg 22.09. Waren/Müritz
      Dreisprung   BL 2006:     13,05* Leipold, Anika (Schweriner SC)
   12,08* Wegner, Davina 89 Schweriner SC 17.06. Rostock
   11,44* Ullrich, Laura 88 TSV Friedland 15.07. Neubrandenburg
      Kugelstoß - 4 kg -  BL 2006:     17,56  Hinrichs, Denise (SC Neubrandenburg)
   13,26  Prüter, Carolin 88 Schweriner SC 26.05. Zeven
   11,58  Matthias, Ina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   11,35  Krüger, Nora 89 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   11,22  Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Bernhausen
    9,75  Raubold, Doreen 89 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
      Diskuswurf - 1 kg -  BL 2006:     51,08  Hinrichs, Denise (SC Neubrandenburg)
   30,29  Borgwardt, Dana 88 Bad Doberaner SV 15.07. Neubrandenburg
      Hammerwurf - 4 kg -  BL 2006:     24,11  Chappuzeau, Nadine (SV Einheit Ueckermünde)
   24,02  Grote, Josephin 90 SC Neubrandenburg 08.07. Bad Köstritz
   22,12  Chappuzeau, Christin 88 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 03.10. Ueckermünde
      Speerwurf - 600 g -  BL 2006:     33,23  Stielow, Anne (TSG Gadebusch)
   37,10  Krüger, Nora 89 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Meubrandenburg
   37,02  Matthias, Ina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   34,70  Krumm, Lauretta 89 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   34,44  Chappuzeau, Christin 88 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 03.10. Ueckermünde
   33,40  Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 20.05. Bernhausen
   32,33  Wilken, Jaqueline 89 PSV Wismar 05.05. Schwerin
   31,59  Ullrich, Laura 88 TSV Friedland 09.06. Neustrelitz
      Siebenkampf   (100 m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 200 m, Weitsprung, 
  Speerwurf, 800 m)
        BL 2006:   - (-)
    5217  Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 19./20.05. Bernhausen
(14,62*-  1,68- 10,47-25,30*- 5,96*- 30,09- 2:24,71)
    5209  Krüger, Sabrina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19./20.05. Bernhausen
(14,44*-  1,59- 11,22-25,82*- 5,68*- 33,40- 2:17,99)
    5023  Krüger, Nora 89 SC Neubrandenburg 19./20.05. Bernhausen
(15,75*-  1,68- 11,34-26,28*- 5,49*- 36,65- 2:24,97)
    4589  Matthias, Ina 89 SC Neubrandenburg 09./10.06. Sternberg
(16,13*-  1,54- 11,05-27,17*- 5,36*- 35,47- 2:30,42)
      Siebenkampf Mannschaft   BL 2006:   -
   15449  SC Neubrandenburg 19./20.05. Filderstadt
(Döbel, Elisa-So 5217, Krüger, Sabrina 5209, Krüger, Nora 5023)
      weibliche Jugend B
      ==================
      100 m   BL 2006:     12,33* Heide, Carolin (1.LAV Rostock)
   12,24* Heide, Carolin 90 1.LAV Rostock 30.06. Neubrandenburg
   12,27* Kühl, Anne 90 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   12,56* Menge, Christin 90 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   12,57* Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 07.09. Vaterstetten
   12,80  Schultz, Aila 91 1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen 12.05. Greifswald
   12,85  Sagafe, Anne 91 SC Neubrandenburg 12.09. Neubrandenburg
   12,95  Dreßler, Frida 91 1.LAV Rostock 13.06. Rostock
   13,03* Gravile, Angelina 90 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,25* Voshage, Elisa 90 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Sternberg
   13,27* Bertram, Jennifer 90 Greifswalder SV 04 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   13,30  Kostrowski, Julia 91 Schweriner SC 13.06. Rostock
   13,50  Gräfe, Claudia 90 Greifswalder SV 04 12.05. Greifswald
   13,54* Ewert, Henriette 91 1.LAV Rostock 26.05. Zeven
      200 m   BL 2006:     25,15* Heide, Carolin (1.LAV Rostock)
   24,81* Kühl, Anne 90 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   24,86* Heide, Carolin 90 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
   25,10* Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Ratingen
   26,90* Sagafe, Anne 91 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   26,96* Menge, Christin 90 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06. Neubrandenburg
   27,06  Hollensen, Denise 94 1.LAV Rostock 07.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   27,0   Gotzhein, Stefanie 93 LAV Waren/Müritz 30.09. Greifswald
   27,27  Bertram, Jennifer 90 Greifswalder SV 04 12.05. Greifswald
   27,40* Graack, Christina 92 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
   27,54* Schulz, Aila 91 1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen 17.06. Rostock
   27,67  Borrasch, Lisa 94 Schweriner SC 07.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   27,68  Gräfe, Claudia 90 Greifswalder SV 04 12.05. Greifswald
   27,70  Hahn, Franziska 94 LAC Mühl Rosin 07.07. Helsingborg/SWE
      400 m   BL 2006:     58,48  Grein, Susann (SC Neubrandenburg)
   57,39  Dreßler, Frida 91 1.LAV Rostock 30.06. Neubrandenburg
   59,59  Heide, Carolin 90 1.LAV Rostock 05.05. Rostock
   62,88  Gräfe, Claudia 90 Greifswalder SV 04 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   62,99  Bertram, Jennifer 90 Greifswalder SV 04 26.05. Zeven
      800 m   BL 2006:   2:09,09  Tafelski, Aenne (SC Neubrandenburg)
 2:14,52  Grotjohann, Laura 90 1.LAV Rostock 09.06. Potsdam
 2:14,84  Franzke, Julia 91 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Potsdam
 2:16,96  Nitz, Luisa 91 1.LAV Rostock 05.05. Rostock
 2:17,45  Nitz, Theresa 91 1.LAV Rostock 09.06. Neustrelitz
 2:19,67  Guse, Sophie 91 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
 2:21,58  Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Ostrava/CZE
 2:27,67  Voshage, Elisa 90 SC Neubrandenburg 10.06. Sternberg
 2:28,08  Pause, Anna 90 Bad Doberaner SV 09.06. Neustrelitz
 2:29,64  Winkelmann, Kathrin 90 SC Neubrandenburg 19.09. Berlin
      1500 m   BL 2006:   4:43,81  Tafelski, Aenne (SC Neubrandenburg)
 4:45,03  Grotjohann, Laura 90 1.LAV Rostock 03.08. Ulm
 4:47,56  Franzke, Julia 91 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
 4:57,39  Adler, Christin 92 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
 4:58,58  Guse, Sophie 91 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
 5:05,49  Nitz, Luisa 91 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
 5:06,19  Nitz, Theresa 91 1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
      5000 m   BL 2006:   - (-)
18:26,04  Stoltz, Wencke 90 SC Neubrandenburg 21.04. Rostock
      100 m Hürden   BL 2006:     14,16* Krüger, Sabrina (SC Neubrandenburg)
   13,78* Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 03.08. Ulm
   14,40* Sagafe, Anne 91 SC Neubrandenburg 03.08. Ulm
   15,27* Wolter, Sarah 90 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   15,56* Voshage, Elisa 90 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Sternberg
   15,91* Wittek, Julia 90 Schweriner SC 26.05. Zeven
   16,59* Gravile, Angelina 90 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Sternberg
      400 m Hürden   BL 2006:     61,27  Krüger, Sabrina (SC Neubrandenburg)
   63,84  Dreßler, Frida 91 1.LAV Rostock 04.08. Ulm
   64,67  Winkelmann, Kathrin 90 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   67,07  Gravile, Angelina 90 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Rostock
   68,01  Pischel, Marie 92 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
   68,40  Gräfe, Claudia 90 Greifswalder SV 04 27.05. Zeven
   71,06  Kufahl, Jenny 92 1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
      4 x 100 m   BL 2006:     48,25  SC Neubrandenburg
   49,10  SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
(Sagafe 91, Kühl 90, Menge 90, Krönes 92)
   49,37  1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
(Graack 92, Krüger 92, Dreßler 91, Heide 90)
   52,26  1.LAV Rostock 16.06. Rostock
(Sidow 90, Tardel 90, Pischel 92, Kufahl 92)
      4 x 400 m   BL 2006:   4:09,12  SC Neubrandenburg
 4:10,96  1.LAV Rostock 17.06. Rostock
(Graack 92, Krüger 92, Dreßler 91, Heide 90)
      3 x 800 m   BL 2006:   6:39,99  SC Neubrandenburg
 7:09,15  1.LAV Rostock 21.04. Rostock
(Nitz, Th. 91, Nitz, L. 91, Dreßler 91)
      3000 m Bahngehen   BL 2006:                (-)
16:06,75  Henning, Jette 91 1.LAV Rostock 17.07. Rostock
      Hochsprung   BL 2006:      1,72  Lienshöft, Laura (Schweriner SC)
    1,72  Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 13.07. Ostrava/CZE
    1,66  Frick, Laura 91 Schweriner SC 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,64  Wolter, Sarah 90 SC Neubrandenburg 19.09. Berlin
    1,60  Lange, Anne-Marie 91 Schweriner SC 13.06. Rostock
    1,58  Schäffer, Wibke 91 TSG Gadebusch 13.06. Rostock
    1,57  Pasemann, Sarah 90 Schweriner SC 13.06. Rostock
    1,51  Voshage, Elisa 90 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Sternberg
    1,51  Huth, Natali 91 1.LAV Rostock 13.06. Rostock
      Stabhochsprung   BL 2006:      3,75  Bründel, Julia (Schweriner SC)
    3,42  Pasemann, Sarah 90 Schweriner SC 26.05. Holzminden
    3,20  Frick, Laura 91 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    3,10  Kostrowski, Julia 91 Schweriner SC 07.07. Königs Wusterhausen
      Weitsprung   BL 2006:      5,84  Menge, Christin (SC Neubrandenburg)
    6,08* Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Ratingen
    5,73  Menge, Christin 90 SC Neubrandenburg 13.06. Rostock
    5,43* Wolter, Sarah 90 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    5,37* Sagafe, Anne 91 SC Neubrandenburg 19.09. Berlin
    5,28* Wittek, Julia 90 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    5,22* Gravile, Angelina 90 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Sternberg
    5,21  Voshage, Elisa 90 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
      Dreisprung   BL 2006:     11,86* Wegner, Davina (Schweriner SC)
   11,33  Frick, Laura 91 Schweriner SC 17.06. Rostock
      Kugelstoß - 4 kg -  BL 2006:     13,58  Grote, Josephin (SC Neubrandenburg)
   13,73  Grote, Josephin 90 SC Neubrandenburg 08.07. Bad Köstritz
   12,77  Norman, Laurine 92 Schweriner SC 08.07. Bad Köstritz
   12,22  Wolter, Sarah 90 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07., Neubrandenburg
   11,08  Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 13.07. Ostrava/CZE
   11,02  Voshage, Elisa 90 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   10,82  Schürmann, Yella-Klivia 91 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06. Neubrandenburg
   10,43  Elftmann, Sarah 91 Schweriner SC 13.06. Rostock
    9,69  Pasemann, Sarah 90 Schweriner SC 13.06. Rostock
      Diskuswurf - 1 kg -  BL 2006:     38,21  Grote, Josephin (SC Neubrandenburg)
   40,81  Schürmann, Yella Klivia 91 SC Neubrandenburg 04.08. Ulm
   36,70  Grote, Josephin 90 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   36,10  Schumacher, Elisa 91 SC Neubrandenburg 17.06. Rostock
      Speerwurf - 600 g -  BL 2006:     37,93  Krüger, Nora (SC Neubrandenburg)
   40,67  Elftmann, Sarah 91 Schweriner SC 09.06. Sternberg
   40,18  Wimmer, Stefanie 91 Schweriner SC 15.12. Rostock
   36,84  Voshage, Elisa 90 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   36,51  Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Ostrava/CZE
   35,24  Henschel, Lisa 91 PSV Wismar 22.09. Waren/Müritz
   35,22  Wolter, Sarah 90 SC Neubrandenburg 08.09. Baterstetten
   32,71  Gravile, Angelina 90 SC Neubrandenburg 10.06. Sternberg
   30,98  Schwarz, Ines 91 Schweriner SC 27.01. Rostock
   30,88  Schäfer, Caroline 90 1.LAV Torgelow 08.06. Ueckermünde
      Siebenkampf   (100 m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 100 m, Weitsprung, 
  Speerwurf, 800 m)
        BL 2006:      5026  Döbel, Elisa-Sophie (SC Neubrandenburg)
    5494  Döbel, Elisa-Sophie 90 SC Neubrandenburg 13./14.07. Ostrava/CZE
(14,26*-  1,72- 11,08-25,38*- 5,90*- 36,51- 2:21,58)
    4574  Wolter, Sarah 90 SC Neubrandenburg 07./08.09. Vaterstetten
( 15,28-  1,57- 11,66- 13,52-  5,17- 35,22- 2:40,57)
    4526  Voshage, Elisa 90 SC Neubrandenburg 09./10.06. Sternberg
(15,56*-  1,51- 10,34-13,25*- 5,02*- 34,40- 2:27,67)
    4099  Gravile, Angelina 90 SC Neubrandenburg 09./10.06. Sternberg
(16,59*-  1,48-  8,30-13,39*- 5,22*- 32,71- 2:38,86)
      Siebenkampf Mannschaft   BL 2006:     14933  SC Neubrandenburg
   13085  SC Neubrandenburg 09./10.06. Sternberg
(Voshage 4526, Wolter 4460, Gravile 4099)
      Schülerinnen W15
      ================
      100 m   BL 2006:     13,07  Dreßler, Frida (1.LAV Rostock)
   12,53  Krüger, Nadja 92 1.LAV Rostock 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   12,54  Krönes, Johanna 92 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,03  Graack, Christina 92 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,08  Pischel, Marie 92 1.LAV Rostock 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   13,10  Koppe, Nikola 92 SC Neubrandenburg 12.08. Lage
   13,19  Zwahr, Mareike Theresia 92 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,40  Kufahl, Jenny 92 1.LAV Rostock 19.05. Neubrandenburg
   13,43  Schultz, Lisa 92 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,48  Adler, Christin 92 1.LAV Rostock 12.08. Lage
   13,49  Kopp, Lisa 92 PSV Wismar 09.06. Neustrelitz
   13,49  Blume, Johanna 92 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,55  Jabs, Dominique 92 TSG Gadebusch 12.05. Ratzeburg
      300 m   BL 2006:     42,22  Dreßler, Frida (1.LAV Rostock)
   41,83  Krüger, Nadja 92 1.LAV Rostock 07.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   42,73  Pischel, Marie 92 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   43,56  Graack, Christina 92 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   43,85  Gotzhein, Stefanie 93 LAV Waren/Müritz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   44,02  Adler, Christin 92 1.LAV Rostock 07.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   44,28  Huth, Josefine 92 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   44,76  Adler, Nicole 92 1.LAV Rostock 07.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   44,85  Schultz, Lisa 92 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   45,00  Kufahl, Jenny 92 1.LAV Rostock 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   45,10  Bartsch, Jule Susanne 93 1.LAV Rostock 07.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   44,9   Kopp, Lisa 92 PSV Wismar 22.09. Bad Sülze
      800 m   BL 2006:   2:12,86  Franzke, Julia (SC Neubrandenburg)
 2:21,59  Adler, Christin 92 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 2:23,98  Adler, Nicole 92 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 2:30,02  Zwahr, Mareike Theresia 92 Schweriner SC 12.08. Lage
 2:31,47  Kufahl, Jenny 92 1.LAV Rostock 16.05. Rostock
 2:33,23  Mucauque, Janilsa 92 LAC Mühl Rosin 05.05. Rostock
 2:36,54  Pischel, Marie 92 1.LAV Rostock 16.05. Rostock
      2000 m   BL 2006:   6:48,36  Franzke, Julia (SC Neubrandenburg)
 6:59,85  Adler, Christin 92 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
 7:19,78  Adler, Nicole 92 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
 7:28,10  Pischel, Marie 92 1.LAV Rostock 02.06. Neubrandenburg
 7:28,68  Kufahl, Jenny 92 1.LAV Rostock 02.06. Neubrandenburg
      80 m Hürden   BL 2006:     12,14  Sagafe, Anne (SC Neubrandenburg)
   11,77  Krüger, Nadja 92 1.LAV Rostock 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   12,30  Koppe, Nikola 92 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,65  Zwahr, Mareike Theresia 92 Schweriner SC 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,76W Senze, Julia 92 HSG Uni Greifswald 26.08.  Wilhelmshaven
   12,78  Pischel, Marie 92 1.LAV Rostock 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   12,88  Adler, Christin 92 1.LAV Rostock 07.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   12,96  Wulf, Paula 92 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   13,09  Graack, Christina 92 1.LAV Rostock 28.06. Rostock
      300 m Hürden   BL 2006:     45,46  Krüger, Nadja (1.LAV Rostock)
   44,95  Krüger, Nadja 92 1.LAV Rostock 01.09. Schneverdingen
   47,27  Pischel, Marie 92 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   48,02  Graack, Christina 92 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   48,85  Bartsch, Jule Susanne 93 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   50,18  Samofal, Natascha 93 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   50,36  Kufahl, Jenny 92 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
      4 x 100 m   BL 2006:     51,01  1.LAV Rostock
   51,38  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
(Rurik 93, Schultz 92, Krönes 94, Wöpe 94)
   51,64  SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
(Koppe 92, Glöde 93, Wulf 93, Krönes 92)
   51,74  Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
(Büttner 93, Doherr 93, Zwahr 92, Teschner 94)
   51,92  1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
(Huth 93, Graack 92, Pischel 92, Laabs 93)
      3 x 800 m   BL 2006:   7:40,5   1.LAV Rostock
 7:28,84  1.LAV Rostock 21.04. Rostock
(Müller 93, Adler, Chr. 92, Adler, N. 92)
 7:54,42  SC Neubrandenburg 21.04. Rostock
(Kufahl 92, Graack 92, Pischel 92)
      Hochsprung   BL 2006:      1,61  Schäffer, Wiebke (TSG Gadebusch)
    1,58  Pischel, Marie 92 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,58  Kiehl, Imke 92 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,55  Zwahr, Mareike Theresia 92 Schweriner SC 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,52  Koppe, Nikola 92 SC Neubrandenburg 12.08. Lage
    1,50  Senze, Julia 92 HSG Uni Greifswald 17.06. Rostock
      Weitsprung   BL 2006:      5,19  Dreßler, Frida (1.LAV Rostock)
    5,62  Krönes, Johanna 92 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06. Rostock
    5,53  Zwahr, Mareike Theresia 92 Schweriner SC 10.06. Sternberg
    5,32  Krüger, Nadja 92 1.LAV Rostock 14.06. Rostock
    5,16  Blume, Johanna 92 KAV Gymnasium Bützow 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    5,14  Koppe, Nikola 92 SC Neubrandenburg 12.05. Greifswald
    4,96  Wulf, Paula 92 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
    4,93  Pischel, Marie 92 1.LAV Rostock 14.06. Rostock
    4,92  Graack, Christina 92 1.LAV Rostock 28.06. Rostock
    4,91  Jabs, Dominique 92 TSG Gadebusch 13.06. Rostock
    4,86  Senze, Julia 92 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06. Rostock
    4,83  Kopp, Lisa 92 PSV Wismar 09.06. Neustrelitz
      Dreisprung   BL 2006:     11,32  Frick, Laura (Schweriner SC)
   11,04  Senze, Julia 92 HSG Uni Greifswald 01.09. Schneverdingen
   10,56  Günter, Veronika 93 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 22.09. Bad Sülze
   10,49  Koppe, Nikola 92 SC Neubrandenburg 01.09. Schneverdingen
      Kugelstoß   BL 2006:     13,47  Schürmann, Yella-Klivia (SC Neubrandenburg)
   14,44  Norman, Laurine 92 Schweriner SC 20.05. Halle
   13,54  Meyer, Madelaine 92 LC Anklam 03.10. Ueckermünde
   12,78  Pügge, Johanna 92 Bad Doberaner SV 14.06. Rostock
   12,61  Bartels, Carina 92 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06. Neubrandenburg
   11,64  Bartels, Cornelia 92 SC Neubrandenburg 12.09. Neubrandenburg
   11,09  Wulf, Paula 92 SC Neubrandenburg 09.06. Neustrelitz
   11,04  Zwahr, Mareike Theresia 92 Schweriner SC 09.06. Sternberg
   10,19  Krüger, Nadja 92 1.LAV Rostock 12.08. Lage
    9,93  Santowski, Anne 92 LAV Waren/Müritz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    9,00  Graack, Christina 92 1.LAV Rostock 14.06. Rostock
      Diskuswurf - 1 kg -  BL 2006:     37,42  Schürmann, Yella-Klivia (SC Neubrandenburg)
   38,05  Norman, Laurine 92 Schweriner SC 19.05. Halle
   32,66  Meyer, Madelaine 92 LC Anklam 03.10. Ueckermünde
   31,76  Bartels, Carina 92 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   29,89  Wulf, Paula 92 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
   24,44  Bartels, Cornelia 92 SC Neubrandenburg 12.09. Neubrandenburg
   24,33  Krüger, Nadja 92 1.LAV Rostock 28.06. Rostock
      Speerwurf - 600 g -  BL 2006:     34,85  Schwarz, Ines (Schweriner SC)
   36,50  Koppe, Nikola 92 SC Neubrandenburg 12.08. Lage
   33,73  Meyer, Madelaine 92 LC Anklam 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   31,55  Senze, Julia 92 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09. Löwenberg
   30,68  Zwahr, Mareike Theresia 92 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   29,94  Großer, Marianne 92 LAV Waren/Müritz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
      Ballwurf   BL 2006:     57,5   Franzke, Julia (SC Neubrandenburg)
   57,5   Bartels, Carina 92 SC Neubrandenburg 12.09. Neubrandenburg
   50,5   Senze, Julia 92 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09. Löwenberg
   50,0   Bartels, Cornelia 92 SC Neubrandenburg 12.09. Neubrandenburg
   43,0   Pischel, Marie 92 1.LAV Rostock 12.05. Greifswald
   43,0   Norman, Laurine 92 Schweriner SC 14.06. Rostock
   42,0   Pügge, Johanna 92 Bad Doberaner SV 14.06. Rostock
      Siebenkampf   (80 m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 100 m, Weitsprung, 
  Speerwurf, 800 m)
        BL 2006:   - (-)
    3671  Zwahr, Mareike Theresia 92 Schweriner SC 09./10.06. Sternberg
( 13,11-  1,51- 11,04- 13,59-  5,53- 30,40- 2:30,85)
      Siebenkampf Mannschaft   BL 2006:   -
    8221  1.LAV Sternberg 09./10.06. Sternberg
(Tabeling 93 2886, Schmalfeld 93 2863, Damaschke 93 2472)
      Blockmehrkampf Sprint   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Speerwurf)
        BL 2006:      2590  Blödorn, Luisa (Schweriner SC)
    2740  Koppe, Nikola 92 SC Neubrandenburg 12.08. Lage
( 13,10- 12,41-  4,99-  1,52- 36,50)
    2552  Zwahr, Mareike Theresia 92 Schweriner SC 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 13,54- 12,75-  4,73-  1,50- 26,53)
    2413  Senze, Julia 92 HSG Uni Greifswald 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 14,31- 13,45-  4,39-  1,47- 28,69)
      Blockmehrkampf Lauf   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Ballwurf, 2000 m)
        BL 2006:      2776  Franzke, Julia (SC Neubrandenburg)
    2586  Pischel, Marie 92 1.LAV Rostock 12.05. Greifswald
( 13,45- 12,81-  4,88- 43,0 - 7:28,24)
    2512  Adler, Christin 92 1.LAV Rostock 12.05. Greifswald
( 13,71- 12,92-  4,61- 34,5 - 7:03,71)
    2400  Kufahl, Jenny 92 1.LAV Rostock 12.05. Greifswald
( 13,57- 14,27-  4,63- 34,5 - 7:29,40)
      Blockmehrkampf Wurf   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf)
        BL 2006:      2454  Schumacher, Elisa (SC Neubrandenburg)
    2632  Krüger, Nadja 92 1.LAV Rostock 12.08. Lage
( 12,94- 11,99-  5,17- 10,19- 23,04)
    2551  Wulf, Paula 92 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 14,10- 12,96-  4,96- 10,87- 29,89)
    2480  Meyer, Madelaine 92 LC Anklam 16.06. Anklam
( 13,8 - 14,0 -  4,26- 13,31- 28,61)
    2368  Graack, Christina 92 1.LAV Rostock 28.06. Rostock
( 13,09- 13,09-  4,92-  7,65- 19,48)
      Blockmehrkampf Mann   BL 2006:     12240  1.LAV Rostock
   12158  1.LAV Rostock 12.08. Lage
(Krüger 92 2632, Adler, Chr. 92 2503, Laabs 93 2441, 
Bartsch 93 2292, Kufahl 92 2290)
      Schülerinnen W14
      ================
      100 m   BL 2006:     12,60  Krönes, Johanna (LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz)
   12,49  Gotzhein, Stefanie 93 LAV Waren/Müritz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,75  Rurik, Jennifer 93 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,87  Krönes, Martha 94 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,95  Wöpe, Michaela 94 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,96  Büttner, Julia 93 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,25  Nmakwe, Benita 93 LAV Waren/Müritz 09.06. Neustrelitz
   13,28  Huth, Josefine 93 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,54  Laabs, Katharina 93 1.LAV Rostock 08.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   13,54  Dobler, Anne 93 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,60  Doherr, Anita 93 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,61  Zülow, Tabita 93 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,70  Samofal, Natascha 93 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,75  Schmalfeld, Sarah 93 1.LAV Sternberg 08.07. Helsingborg/SWE
   13,76  Bondeur, Elisa 94 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,82  Glöde, Fränzi 93 SC Neubrandenburg 12.05. Greifswald
      800 m   BL 2006:   2:25,07  Mucauque, Janilsa (LAC Mühl Rosin)
 2:26,03  Gronau, Katrin 93 TSV Friedland 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 2:26,65  Bartsch, Jule Susanne 93 1.LAV Rostock 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 2:27,32  Müller, Sarah Marie 93 1.LAV Rostock 14.06. Rostock
 2:34,20  Kobus, Pauline 93 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 14.07. Neubrandenburg
 2:34,84  Schmidt, Franziska 93 1.LAV Rostock 05.05. Rostock
      2000 m   BL 2006:   7:13,50  Adler, Christin (1.LAV Rostock)
 7:18,55  Müller, Sarah 93 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
 7:40,71  Bartsch, Jule Susann 93 1.LAV Rostock 02.06. Neubrandenburg
 7:59,47  Kobus, Pauline 93 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 15.07. Neubrandenburg
      80 m Hürden   BL 2006:     12,16  Krönes, Johanna (LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz)
   12,22  Büttner, Julia 93 Schweriner SC 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,29  Samofal, Natascha 93 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,76  Laabs, Katharina 93 1.LAV Rostock 09.06. Neustrelitz
   12,84  Barkow, Isolde 93 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,90  Niemann, Lisa 93 LAC Mühl Rosin 09.06. Neustrelitz
   12,96  Günter, Veronika 93 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   12,97  Bartsch, Jule Susanne 93 1.LAV Rostock 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,01  Bondeur, Elisa 94 HSG Uni Greifswald 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,26  Dubberstein, Sophie 93 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,32  Nmakwe, Benita 93 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,37  Zülow, Tabita 93 1.LAV Rostock 09.06. Neustrelitz
   13,39  Büchele, Josefine 93 Schweriner SC 15.07. Neubrandenburg
   13,72  Rüh, Anna 93 Greifswalder SV 04 05.05. Rostock
   13,74  Last, Jessica 93 LC Anklam 02.06. Neubrandenburg
      Hochsprung   BL 2006:      1,61  Kiehl, Imke (LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz)
    1,55  Niemann, Lisa 93 LAC Mühl Rosin 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,53  Büchele, Josefine 93 Schweriner SC 14.06. Rostock
    1,52  Rüh, Anna 93 Greifswalder SV 04 08.07. Helsingborg/SWE
    1,50  Günter, Veronika 93 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,49  Bonin, Anna 93 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 23.06. Bad Sülze
    1,47  Samofal, Natascha 93 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 29.04. Wittenberge
    1,45  Bartsch, Jule Susanne 93 1.LAV Rostock 19.05. Neubrandenburg
    1,45  Tabeling, Rike 93 1.LAV Sternberg 09.06. Sternberg
    1,45  Eickelberg, Virginia 93 Schweriner SC 15.07. Neubrandenburg
    1,43  Mester, Julia 93 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 09.06. Neustrelitz
    1,41  Glöde, Fränzi 93 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
      Stabhochsprung   BL 2006:      2,80  Zwahr, Mareike (Schweriner SC)
    2,79  Doherr, Anita 93 Schweriner SC 08.07. Helsingborg/SWE
    2,70  Tabeling, Rike 93 1.LAV Sternberg 08.07. Helsingborg/SWE
    2,20  Eickelberg, Virginia 93 Schweriner SC 05.05. Schwerin
      Weitsprung   BL 2006:      5,58  Krönes, Johanna (LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz)
    5,20  Doherr, Anita 93 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    4,98  Laabs, Katharina 93 1.LAV Rostock 05.05. Rostock
    4,95  Günter, Veronika 93 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 23.06. Bad Sülze
    4,93  Rurik, Jennifer 93 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.06. Neustrelitz
    4,92  Büchele, Josefine 93 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    4,88  Nmakwe, Benita 93 LAV Waren/Müritz 05.05. Rostock
    4,86  Glöde, Fränzi 93 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    4,85  Dobler, Anne 93 Schweriner SC 05.05. Schwerin
    4,73  Rüh, Anna 93 Greifswalder SV 04 05.05. Rostock
      Kugelstoß - 3 kg -  BL 2006:     13,34  Norman, Laurine (Schweriner SC)
   13,56  Last, Jessica 93 LC Anklam 03.10. Ueckermünde
   13,00  Lentz, Elisa 93 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06. Rostock
   11,90  Rüh, Anna 93 Greifswalder SV 04 12.09. Neubrandenburg
   11,27  Riedel, Julia 93 LC Anklam 03.10. Ueckermünde
   11,22  Laabs, Katharina 93 1.LAV Rostock 09.06. Neustrelitz
   10,52  Nmakwe, Benita 93 LAV Waren/Müritz 09.06. Neustrelitz
    9,44  Mester, Julia 93 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 14.07. Neubrandenburg
    9,10  Bonin, Anna 93 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 06.06. Bad Sülze
      Diskuswurf - 1 kg -  BL 2006:     32,10  Norman, Laurine (Schweriner SC)
   31,79  Lentz, Elisa 93 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06. Neubrandenburg
   29,93  Rüh, Anna 93 Greifswalder SV 04 15.12. Rostock
   29,46  Last, Jessica 93 LC Anklam 19.05. Halle
   25,79  Laabs, Katharina 93 1.LAV Rostock 01.05. Neubrandenburg
   23,86  Riedel, Julia 93 LC Anklam 03.10. Ueckermünde
      Speerwurf - 600 g -  BL 2006:     32,72  Meyer, Madeleine (LC Anklam)
   37,56  Last, Jessica 93 LC Anklam 03.10. Ueckermünde
   32,23  Rüh, Anna 93 Greifswalder SV 04 19.09. Berlin
   30,95  Büchele, Josefine 93 Schweriner SC 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   29,16  Mester, Julia 93 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 09.06. Neustrelitz
   28,93  Damaschke, Isabell 93 1.LAV Sternberg 22.09. Waren/Müritz
   28,63  Glöde, Fränzi 93 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   26,79  Samofal, Natascha 93 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 14.07. Neubrandenburg
   25,85  Voigt, Annelie 93 1.LAV Rostock 27.01. Rostock
   24,60  Zülow, Tabita 93 1.LAV Rostock 09.06. Neustrelitz
      Ballwurf   BL 2006:     52,5   Bartels, Carina (SC Neubrandenburg)
   56,5   Lentz, Elisa 93 SC Neubrandenburg 12.09. Neubrandenburg
   49,5   Glöde, Fränzi 93 SC Neubrandenburg 18.09. Berlin
   45,0   Mester, Julia 93 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 14.06. Rostock
   43,0   Büchele, Josefine 93 Schweriner SC 14.06. Rostock
   43,0   Damaschke, Isabell 93 1.LAV Sternberg 14.06. Rostock
   42,0   Rurik, Jennifer 93 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 22.09. Bad Sülze
      Siebenkampf   (80 m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 100 m, Weitsprung, 
  Speerwurf, 800 m)
        BL 2006:      3727  Krönes, Johanna (LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz)
    3366  Rüh, Anna 93 Greifswalder SV 04 09./10.06. Sternberg
( 13,99-  1,45- 10,88- 14,17-  4,73- 31,16- 2:49,57)
    2886  Tabeling, Rike 93 1.LAV Sternberg 09./10.06. Sternberg
( 15,97-  1,45-  7,01- 14,14-  4,35- 16,50- 2:58,23)
    2863  Schmalfeld, Sarah 93 1.LAV Sternberg 09./10.06. Sternberg
( 15,98-  1,35-  6,89- 14,06-  4,59- 17,59- 2:58,61)
      Blockmehrkampf Sprint   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Speerwurf)
        BL 2006:      2654  Zwahr, Mareike (Schweriner SC)
    2394  Glöde, Fränzi 93 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 13,91- 14,14-  4,66-  1,41- 27,79)
    2393  Rüh, Anna 93 Greifswalder SV 04 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 14,51- 13,80-  4,48-  1,47- 29,08)
    2389  Büchele, Josefine 93 Schweriner SC 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 14,22- 13,50-  4,30-  1,47- 26,67)
    2379  Samofal, Natascha 93 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 14,30- 12,78-  4,24-  1,44- 24,48)
      Blockmehrkampf Lauf   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Ballwurf, 2000 m)
        BL 2006:      2608  Krüger, Nadja (1.LAV Rostock)
    2292  Bartsch, Jule Susann 93 1.LAV Rostock 12.08. Lage
( 14,22- 13,13-  4,23- 32,0 - 8:00,75)
      Blockmehrkampf Wurf   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf)
        BL 2006:      2427  Pügge, Johanna (Bad Doberaner SV)
    2451  Last, Jessica 93 LC Anklam 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 14,40- 13,74-  4,32- 12,40- 28,36)
    2441  Laabs, Katharina 93 1.LAV Rostock 12.08. Lage
( 13,86- 13,30-  4,75- 10,73- 22,60)
    2280  Lentz, Elisa 93 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 15,05- 15,94-  4,02- 12,34- 29,70)
    2246  Seemann, Vivien 94 LG Neubrandenburg 02.06. Neubrandenburg
( 14,78- 14,04-  4,32-  9,74- 22,88)