Hallenbestenliste 2012                     
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Stand: 31.12.2012
Weibliche K U10 MŠnnliche K U10
Weibliche K U12 MŠnnliche K U12
Weibliche J U14 MŠnnliche J U14
Weibliche J U16 MŠnnliche J U16
Weibliche J U18 MŠnnliche J U18
Weibliche J U20 MŠnnliche J U20
Frauen MŠnner
Weibliche Kinder U10
SchŸlerinnen W8
Jahrgang 2004 bis 2004
50m Halle SchŸlerinnen W8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,98 Stoll, Sina 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,29 Pinnow, Lucy 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,30 BrŠuer, Merle 2004 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,37 Kunkel, Leandra 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,43 Ernst, Vivien 2004 1. LAV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,48 Heier, Hanna 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,58 Risch, Miriam 2004 HSG Uni Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,60 Russow, Alena 2005 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,76 Gšcke, Kaisa 2004 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,77 Linde, Larissa 2004 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 01.12.12  Rostock
600m Halle SchŸlerinnen W8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:08,7* Heier, Hanna 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:10,1* Stoll, Sina 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:12,4* Kunkel, Leandra 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:13,2* Ernst, Vivien 2004 1. LAV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:14,8* BrŠuer, Merle 2004 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
800m Halle SchŸlerinnen W8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 3:14,09 Pinnow, Lucy 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3:14,49 Heier, Hanna 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Weit Zone Halle SchŸlerinnen W8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 3,69 BrŠuer, Merle 2004 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,62 Ernst, Vivien 2004 1. LAV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,61 Pinnow, Lucy 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,49 Kunkel, Leandra 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,42 Brose, Aileen 2004 TSV 1860 Stralsund 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,37 BrockmŸller, Anica 2004 HSG Uni Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,29 Heier, Hanna 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,25 Russow, Alena 2005 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 01.12.12  Rostock
Dreikampf Halle SchŸlerinnen W8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1001 Pinnow, Lucy 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,50 - 3,24 - 3:14,09
 892 Brose, Aileen 2004 TSV 1860 Stralsund 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,96 - 3,04 - 3:25,68
 872 Heier, Hanna 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  9,25 - 2,83 - 3:14,49
SchŸlerinnen W9
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2003
50m Halle SchŸlerinnen W9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,82 Koopmann, Charlotte 2003 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,93 Tonecker, Clara 2003 PSV Wismar 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,01 Neubert, Anna 2003 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,13 Grawe, Ellefair 2003 SG Greifswald 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,15 Ro§mann, Lena 2003 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,20 Schulz, Theresa 2003 Hagenower SV 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,20 Stein, Marit 2003 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,29 Kuntsche, Janina 2003 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,30 Ršsler, Janina 2003 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,35 Strack, Greta 2003 SG Greifswald 01.12.12  Rostock
600m Halle SchŸlerinnen W9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:03,9* Flacke, Marietta 2003 Bad Doberaner SV 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:05,0* Kovacova, Terezia 2003 Bad Doberaner SV 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:06,5* Ro§mann, Lena 2003 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:07,9* Ršsler, Janina 2003 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:10,2* Stein, Marit 2003 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:10,6* Ulrich, Leonie 2003 1. LAV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:10,8* Schršder , Emma 2003 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:14,0* Kšrner, Amelie 2003 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 01.12.12  Rostock
800m Halle SchŸlerinnen W9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 3:00,73 Hu§, Anna-Pauline 2003 1. LAV Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3:02,39 Gštz, Lena 2003 LG Neubrandenburg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3:03,43 Ro§mann, Lena 2003 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3:04,13 Flacke, Marietta 2003 Bad Doberaner SV 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3:07,24 Kovacova, Terezia 2003 Bad Doberaner SV 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Weit Zone Halle SchŸlerinnen W9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,21 Koopmann, Charlotte 2003 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,00 Neubert, Anna 2003 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,95 Ro§mann, Lena 2003 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,80 Justies, Luisa 2003 HSG Uni Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,77 Stein, Marit 2003 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,62 Grawe, Ellefair 2003 SG Greifswald 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,51 Schulz, Theresa 2003 Hagenower SV 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,51 Fischer, Emma 2003 HSG Uni Greifswald 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,44 Gštz, Lena 2003 LG Neubrandenburg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Dreikampf Halle SchŸlerinnen W9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1109 Koopmann, Charlotte 2003 PSV Neustrelitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,32 - 3,94 - 3:14,07
1091 Fischer, Emma 2003 HSG Uni Greifswald 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
8,59 - 3,51 - 2:56,44
 1083 Gštz, Lena 2003 LG Neubrandenburg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,36 - 3,44 - 3:02,39
 1065 Ro§mann, Lena 2003 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,35 - 3,32 - 3:03,43
1033 Schulz, Theresa 2003 Hagenower SV 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
8,20 - 3,51 - 3:25,52
 1028 Grawe, Ellefair 2003 1. LAV Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,30 - 3,44 - 3:20,57
 996 Hu§, Anna-Pauline 2003 1. LAV Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,86 - 3,12 - 3:00,73
Weibliche Kinder U12
SchŸlerinnen W10
Jahrgang 2002 bis 2002
50m Halle SchŸlerinnen W10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,59 Kuhn, Cheyenne 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 04.03.12  Berlin
 7,64 KrŸger, Emily 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,67 Bittorf, Hannah 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 04.03.12  Berlin
 7,69 Schwarzer, Kira 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,74 Voss, Evi 2002 HSG Uni Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,79 Schlegel, Kira 2002 Hagenower SV 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,82 JŠger, Paula Charlotte 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,85 Ihrke, Emma 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,90 Skupch, Jolina 2002 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,90 Kraatz, Lena 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 01.12.12  Rostock
800m Halle SchŸlerinnen W10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:42,7* Schwarzer, Kira 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:43,8* Liedemit, Pia 2002 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:44,91 Bittorf, Hannah 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 24.11.12  Hamburg
 2:49,1* Paris, Emelie 2002 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:49,50 KrŸger, Steffi 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:51,2* Geske, Antonia 2002 HSG Uni Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:54,0* KrŸger, Emily 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
Hoch Halle SchŸlerinnen W10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,31 Bittorf, Hannah 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 24.11.12  Hamburg
 1,20 KrŸger, Emily 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Schwarzer, Kira 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,18 Kaiser, Marleen 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 24.11.12  Hamburg
 1,15 Grenzer, Emely 2002 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,15 Wenzel, Julina 2002 1. LAV Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,15 Krabbe, Aimee 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,10 Jahnke, Luise 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,10 Jahns, Caroline 2002 LAV Waren/MŸritz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,10 Mischke, Leonie 2002 HSG Uni Greifswald 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,10 Kraatz, Lena 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,10 Wolf, Merle 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 17.03.12  GrevesmŸhlen
 1,10 Ihrke, Emma 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
Weit Zone Halle SchŸlerinnen W10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,52 Schwarzer, Kira 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,32 Bittorf, Hannah 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,23 Wenzel, Julina 2002 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,18 Skupch, Jolina 2002 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,16 KrŸger, Emily 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,16 Kaiser, Marleen 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 24.11.12  Hamburg
 4,16 Wei§, Jamie 2002 SG Greifswald 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,14 Schlegel, Kira 2002 Hagenower SV 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,11 Wolf, Merle 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,06 Liedemit, Pia 2002 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,02 Kraatz, Lena 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Vierkampf Halle SchŸlerinnen W10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1594 Schwarzer, Kira 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,90 - 1,20 - 4,19 - 2:49,60
 1538 Bittorf, Hannah 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,87 - 1,20 - 4,01 - 2:59,16
 1524 KrŸger, Emily 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,97 - 1,20 - 4,16 - 3:04,20
 1459 Kraatz, Lena 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,98 - 1,10 - 4,02 - 2:58,91
 1401 Kaiser, Marleen 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,28 - 1,15 - 3,72 - 3:04,55
1392 Wenzel, Julina 2002 1. LAV Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
8,19 - 1,15 - 3,66 - 3:07,99
 1358 KrŸger, Steffi 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,23 - 1,00 - 3,71 - 2:49,50
 1353 JŠger, Paula Charlotte 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,01 - 1,00 - 3,72 - 2:57,45
 1344 Rosenthal, Laura 2002 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,95 - 1,00 - 3,69 - 3:00,54
SchŸlerinnen W11
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2001
50m Halle SchŸlerinnen W11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,37 Griephan, Wencke 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,43 Gentzsch, Lara Amy 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,45 Peinke, Vanessa 2001 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,50 Pinnow, Emily 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,57 BŠhr, Annemarie 2001 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,70 FŸhrer, Anne 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,70 Sei§, Lina 2001 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
800m Halle SchŸlerinnen W11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:36,6* Gentzsch, Lara Amy 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:40,21 Gipp, Svea 2001 LAV Waren/MŸritz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:42,35 Kricheldorf, Sonja 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:44,76 Sei§, Lina 2001 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:45,47 Sobe, Laura 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:46,74 Mayer, Ronja 2001 1. LAV Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Hoch Halle SchŸlerinnen W11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,40 Pinnow, Emily 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 17.03.12  GrevesmŸhlen
 1,35 Griephan, Wencke 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 17.03.12  GrevesmŸhlen
 1,35 Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,30 Sobotta, Christin 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,30 Wittkopf, Carolin 2001 1. LAV Torgelow 26.02.12  Torgelow
 1,28 Lšper, Merle 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 25.11.12  Hamburg
 1,25 Sei§, Lina 2001 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,25 Gettel, Martha 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Sommer, Annika 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Sobe, Laura 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Landt, Josefine 2001 LAV Waren/MŸritz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 FŸhrer, Anne 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Gentzsch, Lara Amy 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 John, Henrike 2001 TSV Malchin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Kelm, Lena-Sophie 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Kšppe, Alena 2001 PSV Neustrelitz 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
Weit Zone Halle SchŸlerinnen W11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,56 Pinnow, Emily 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 24.11.12  Hamburg
 4,53 Gentzsch, Lara Amy 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 24.11.12  Hamburg
 4,50 BŠhr, Annemarie 2001 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,48 Griephan, Wencke 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 24.11.12  Hamburg
 4,34 Sei§, Lina 2001 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,28 FŸhrer, Anne 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,27 Kricheldorf, Sonja 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,26 Lšper, Merle 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,25 Baumer, Jana 2001 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,22 KŸ§ner, Maja 2001 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Vierkampf Halle SchŸlerinnen W11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1749 Pinnow, Emily 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,50 - 1,36 - 4,51 - 2:59,00
 1692 Sei§, Lina 2001 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,70 - 1,25 - 4,34 - 2:44,76
 1668 Gentzsch, Lara Amy 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,63 - 1,20 - 4,29 - 2:43,51
 1624 Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,02 - 1,33 - 4,04 - 2:55,06
 1622 Griephan, Wencke 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,63 - 1,20 - 4,44 - 2:58,28
1570 Sobotta, Christin 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
7,91 - 1,30 - 4,12 - 3:11,13
 1557 Sobe, Laura 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,16 - 1,20 - 3,98 - 2:45,47
 1553 FŸhrer, Anne 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,70 - 1,20 - 4,28 - 3:09,52
 1552 Kricheldorf, Sonja 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
8,03 - 1,10 - 4,27 - 2:42,35
 1500 BŠhr, Annemarie 2001 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,87 - 1,15 - 4,05 - 3:01,13
Weibliche Jugend U14
SchŸlerinnen W12
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2000
60m Halle SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 8,48 Bergholz, Lara 2000 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,61 Sachs, Manja 2000 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,57 Robrahn, Sofia 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 25.11.12  Hamburg
 8,63 Schween, Johanna 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 25.11.12  Hamburg
 8,66 Podszuk, Klara 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,81 Hintz, Lene 2000 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,87 Pichert, Xenia-Celine 2000 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,93 SchŠfer, Sarah 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 9,00 Ulbricht, Julia 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 04.03.12  Berlin
800m Halle SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:36,4* Welen, Maike 2000 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:40,17 Pichert, Xenia-Celine 2000 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:40,5* Spitzner, Charlotte 2000 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:42,10 Schmidt, Anika 2000 TSV Friedland 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:42,3* Gerber, Jessica 2000 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
60m HŸrden Halle: 0,762m SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
  9,97 Schween, Johanna 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 25.11.12  Hamburg
 10,33 Robrahn, Sofia 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 01.12.12  Rostock
 10,44 Ulbricht, Julia 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 10,48 Sachs, Manja 2000 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 10,54 SchŠfer, Sarah 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 25.11.12  Hamburg
 10,56 LŸllwitz, Alina 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 10,84 Neubert, Lara 2000 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 11,16 Anton, Maria 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 01.12.12  Rostock
 11,30 Gebhardt, Greta 2000 HSH Uni Greifswald 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 11,45 Welen, Maike 2000 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 01.12.12  Rostock
Hoch Halle SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,49 Scheutzow, Dovile 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,49 Hintz, Lene 2000 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,46 Robrahn, Sofia 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 25.11.12  Hamburg
 1,46 LŸllwitz, Alina 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,43 Schween, Johanna 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,40 SchŠfer, Sarah 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 17.03.12  GrevesmŸhlen
 1,40 Scheutzow, Laure« 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,40 Ulbricht, Julia 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 25.11.12  Hamburg
 1,35 Pfennigschmidt, Regina 2000 Schweriner SC 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,35 Gebhardt, Greta 2000 HSH Uni Greifswald 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,35 Gerlach, Vroni 2000 PSV Wismar 17.03.12  GrevesmŸhlen
Weit Zone Halle SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,82 Schween, Johanna 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,76 Robrahn, Sofia 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 05.02.12  Bad Segeberg
 4,75 SchŠfer, Sarah 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 25.11.12  Hamburg
 4,72 Welen, Maike 2000 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,62 LŸllwitz, Alina 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,57 Neubert, Lara 2000 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,51 LŸder, Henrike 2000 TSV 1860 Stralsund 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,48 Hintz, Lene 2000 Schweriner SC 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,48 Pfennigschmidt, Regina 2000 SV Medizin Schwerin 25.11.12  Hamburg
 4,47 Ulbricht, Julia 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 25.11.12  Hamburg
Kugel Halle: 3000g SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 9,54 Ulbricht, Julia 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.12.12  Rostock
 9,09 Robrahn, Sofia 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 25.11.12  Hamburg
 8,29 Kšster, Lena 2000 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
SchŸlerinnen W13
Jahrgang 1999 bis 1999
60m Halle SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 8,08 Baarck, Janika 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,30 Herklotz, Clarissa 1999 Hagenower SV 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,35 Blaudzun, Greta 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,35 Benzin, Lea-Sophie 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,44 KŸhl, Lena 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,45 Dilling, Janina 1999 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,50 Grande, Laura 1999 Schweriner SC 25.11.12  Hamburg
 8,59 Strack, Nele 1999 SG Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,61 Link, Pia-Laureen 1999 SG Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,71 Pingel, Lucy 1999 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
800m Halle SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:36,3* Jensen, Nele 1999 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:37,2* Laban, Lea 1999 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:40,35 Harth, Lea 1999 PSV Neustrelitz 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:40,7* Mahnke, Emelie 1999 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
60m HŸrden Halle: 0,762m SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 9,77 Benzin, Lea-Sophie 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,96 Blaudzun, Greta 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,05 HŠusler, Mara 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,05 Grande, Laura 1999 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,15 Ponath, Katja 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,28 Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 10,36 Bellmann, Maria 1999 SG Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,37 Ditters, Isabell 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,49 Baarck, Janika 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,57 Mahnke, Emelie 1999 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
Hoch Halle SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,55 Baarck, Janika 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 HŠusler, Mara 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 Blaudzun, Greta 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,52 Borchardt, Denise 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,49 StŸve, Sophia 1999 Schweriner SC 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,49 MŸchler, Nina 1999 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 25.11.12  Hamburg
 1,46 Ditters, Isabell 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,43 Drusch, Paula 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,43 Herklotz, Clarissa 1999 Hagenower SV 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,43 Ponath, Katja 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
Stabhoch Halle SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2,60 Kaminski, Annemarie 1999 1. LAV Sternberg 16.12.12  Hamburg
 2,40 StŸve, Sophia 1999 Schweriner SC 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2,40 Gšrtemšller, Fenja 1999 1. LAV Sternberg 16.12.12  Hamburg
 2,10 RottschŠfer, Catharina 1999 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Weit Zone Halle SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 5,64 Baarck, Janika 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,17 Grande, Laura 1999 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 5,16 Herklotz, Clarissa 1999 Hagenower SV 01.12.12  Rostock
 5,10 Pingel, Lucy 1999 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 5,03 HŠusler, Mara 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,03 Benzin, Lea-Sophie 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 5,00 Dilling, Janina 1999 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,92 StŸve, Sophia 1999 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,90 Blaudzun, Greta 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,90 Mahnke, Emelie 1999 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
Kugel Halle: 3000g SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 9,89 Baarck, Janika 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,80 Dilling, Janina 1999 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,70 Knappe, Letje 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 15.12.12  Rostock
 9,55 StŸve, Sophia 1999 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,39 Pingel, Lucy 1999 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,21 Glamann, Lisa-Marie 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,20 Wagenknecht, Anne 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,12 KŸhl, Lena 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 15.12.12  Rostock
 8,74 Helm, Susanne 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,74 Mahnke, Emelie 1999 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
Weibliche Jugend U 16
Jahrgang 1997 bis 1998
4x200m Weibliche Jugend U 16
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1:49,71 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 22.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Oldenburg (1998) - Ratzlaff (1997) - Skripskausky (1997) - Beinlich (1997)
 1:50,80 Schweriner SC Schweriner SC 22.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Mattern (1997) - Sablewski (1997) - Berthold (1997) - Marquart (1997)
 1:53,53 LAC MŸhl Rosin LAC MŸhl Rosin 22.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Ahrens (1998) - Buck (1998) - Blaudzun (1999) - Mšde (1998)
 1:53,67 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Denz (1997) - Hammerschmidt (1998) - Feix (1997) - Všlker (1997)
 1:53,92 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 22.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  GŸnther (1998) - Mattej (1998) - Nehls (1997) - KrŸger (1997)
 1:55,48 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 22.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Herrmann (1998) - Borgmann (1998) - LŸdtke (1998) - Griephan (1998)
 1:55,54 LG Neubrandenburg (SV Turbine) LG Neubrandenburg (SV Turbine) 22.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  BŸlow (1999) - Borchadt (1999) - Drusch (1999) - Baarck (1999)
Jugend Jugend W 14
Jahrgang 1998 bis 1998
60m  Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,93 Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1998 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,97 Griephan, Wiebke 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,10 Lemeschew, Jana 1998 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,10 Endler,Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,11 Mšde,Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl-Rosin 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,12 Beater,Julia 1998 SG Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,18 Becker , Henriette 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 67 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,29 Sindermann,Sally 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,37 Ahrens, Line 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
8,39 Blum,Finja 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
800m Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:21,43 Mei§ner,Lena 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:24,87 Bšhrs,Livia 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:26,89 Adams, Elisa 1998 LAV Waren/MŸritz 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:29,34 Ihrke,Neele 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:29,62 Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1998 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:30,10 Poppe, Leonie 1998 1. LAV Rostock 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:32,2 Flacke, Johanna 1998 Bad Doberaner SV 90 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:33,54 KŸster, Lena 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12.  Neubrandenburg
 2:39,57 Drevelow, Hanna 1998 Bad Doberaner SV 90 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:39,9 Dahlmann,Lene Sophie 1998 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
2000m Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7:01,89 Poppe, Leonie 1998 1. LAV Rostock 15.12.12  Rostock
 7:20,65 Flacke, Johanna 1998 Bad Doberaner SV 90 15.12.12  Rostock
60m HŸrden  Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 8,88 Griephan, Wiebke 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,98 Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1998 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,19 Endler,Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,45 Adams, Elisa 1998 LAV Waren/MŸritz 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,64 Sindermann,Sally 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,68 Ahrens,Line 1998 LAC MŸhl-Rosin 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,68 Hoffmann,Henrike 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,70 Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,71 Harcks,Eve-Mareen 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 25.11.12  Hamburg
 9,77 Hillenhagen,Claudia 1998 1.LAV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 9,77 Benzin,Lea Sophie 1998 1.LAV Neustrelitz 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
Hochsprung Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,55 Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 Borgmann, Eva 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 Michaelis,Lea 1998 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,52 Weckwert,Annette 1998 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Herrmann,Gina 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,50 Buck, Juliane 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,50 Schwedt,Lisa-Marie 1998 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,50 Lehmann,Lydia 1998 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,50 Endler,Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
1,45 Richert,Annika 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
1,45 Sindermann,Sally 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
Stabhochsprung  Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2,70 Anton, Lisa 1998 1. LAV Sternberg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2,40 Heidelk, Sophie 1998 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2,20 Dahlmann, Lena 1998 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Weitsprung  Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 5,43 Endler,Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,27 Hammerschmidt,Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,22 Becker , Henriette 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 67 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,15 Griephan, Wiebke 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 25.11.12  Hamburg
 5,14 Michaelis,Lea 1998 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 5,11 Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,09 Ahrens,Line 1997 LAC MŸhl-Rosin 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,08 Herklotz, Clarissa 1999 Hagenower SV 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,03 Herrmann,Gina 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 25.11.12  Hamburg
 5,00 Sindermann,Sally 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
Kugelsto§en: 3000g  Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 13,40 Harmuth, Marleen 1998 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 15.12.12  Rostock
 12,67 Stegemann, Nadine 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 11,13 Ršmer, Frederike 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,94 Mšde,Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl-Rosin 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,85 Blum,Finja 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 15.12.12  Rostock
 9,70 Gerecht, Franka 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,35 Becker,Henriette 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
Jugend W 15
Jahrgang 1997 bis 1997
60m  Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,91 Beinlich,Nancy 1997 1.LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,13 Beinlich, Nora 1997 1. LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,15 Wei§enberg, Sophie 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,17 Ratzlaff,Wencke 1997 1.LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,18 Wessig,Lara 1997 Schweriner SC 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,29 Denz, Darlyn 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,30 Mattern, Katharina 1997 Schweriner SC 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,33 Halliant,Nele 1997 LAV Waren/MŸritz 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,35 Marquart,Lena 1997 Schweriner SC 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,36 Steppin,Karoline 1997 Schweriner SC 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,36 KrŸger,Tanja 1997 1.LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
800m Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:17,49 Ahrens, Charlotte 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:23,22 Mers, Lena 1997 1. LAV Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:23,53 Hochkeppler, Lill Ann 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:29,63 Nitschke, Lena 1997 LAV Waren/MŸritz 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:34,20 May, Mareike 1997 1. LAV Rostock 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
2000m Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7:14,13 May, Mareike 1997 1. LAV Rostock 15.12.12  Rostock
60m HŸrden  Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 9,20 Wei§enberg, Sophie 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,32 Marquart, Lena 1997 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,39 Beinlich, Nora 1997 1. LAV Rostock 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,46 Denz, Darlyn 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,65 Kunath, Johanna 1997 LAC MŸhl Rosin 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,70 Nitschke,Lene 1997 LAV Waren/MŸritz 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,87 Edelstein, Aylin 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,95 Mattern, Katharina 1997 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Hochsprung  Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,55 Kunath, Johanna 1997 LAC MŸhl Rosin 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 Wessig,Lara 1997 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 1,50 Marquart, Lena 1997 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Berthold, Carla 1997 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Zipprich, Anna 1997 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Feix, Laura 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,45 Mattern, Katharina 1997 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,45 Robrahn,Elisa 1997 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,40 Breske,Lena 1997 TSV 1860 Stralsund 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
Stabhochsprung  Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2,90 Hilgenstock, Josephine 1997 1. LAV Sternberg 16.12.12  Hamburg
Weitsprung  Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 5.44 Steppin,Karoline 1997 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 5,42 Marquart, Lena 1997 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,34 Wessig,Lara 1997 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 5,30 Zipprich, Anna 1997 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 5,23 Mattern, Katharina 1997 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,19 Denz, Darlyn 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,10 Berthold, Carla 1997 Schweriner SC 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,09 Breske, Lena 1997 TSV 1860 Stralsund 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,02 Ratzlaff, Wencke 1997 1. LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,98 Wei§enberg, Sophie 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Dreisprung Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10,87 Denz, Darlyn 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,36 Všlker, Maria 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Kugelsto§en: 3000g  Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 15,97 Nehls, Anika 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,75 Kempka, Lara 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 11,53 Steppin,Karoline 1997 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 11,03 Stegemann, Vivien 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,51 Edelstein, Aylin 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,50 Sablewski, Nancy 1997 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,25 KŸhl,Luisa 1997 Bad Doberaner SV 90 15.12.12  Rostock
 9,55 Lehmann, Wiebke 1997 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 9,41 Pahl,Jane 1997 1.LAV Bergen 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
Weibliche Jugend U 18
Jahrgang 1995 bis 1996
60m WJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,76 Schulz,Tracey 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,85 Wendt, Nele-Sophie 1996 1. LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,88 Pagels, Luisa 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,95 Susemihl, Anne 1995 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,99 Vita, Claudine 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,04 Haase, Annalena 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,09 Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 04.02.12  Hamburg
 8,10 Henkel, Julia 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,16 Sievers, Lisa 1996 Bad Doberaner SV 90 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,26 BrŸsehaber, Sophie 1996 LAC MŸhl Rosin 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,26 Heinze,Denise 1996 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
200m WJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 25,08 Schulz,Tracey 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 25,73 Haase, Annalena 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 25,85 Henkel, Julia 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 25,93 Beinlich,Nancy 1997 1.LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 25,98 Wendt,Bele-Sophie 1996 1.LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,04 Beinlich,Nora 1997 1.LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,16 Hammerschmidt,Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,43 Susemihl, Anne 1995 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,53 Hochkeppler,Lill Ann 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,55 Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 05.02.12  Hamburg
400m WJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1:00,16 Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1:00,34 Wolfram , Sophie 1996 Schweriner SC 04.02.12  Hamburg
600m WJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1:39,68 Wolfram , Sophie 1996 Schweriner SC 08.01.12  Berlin
800m WJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:18,24 Wolfram , Sophie 1996 Schweriner SC 05.02.12  Hamburg
 2:19,54 Thiel, Carina 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:21,17 Vo§, Anja 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:21,52 Thiel, Claudia 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:21,98 Richter,Wibke 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:24,55 Schmidt,Anna 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
1500m WJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4:48,01 Richter, Wibke 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 18.02.12  Sindelfingen
 4:59,26 Weber, Saskia 1995 Schweriner SC 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
3000m WJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10:54,98 Wolfram,Sophie 1996 Schweriner SC 15.12.12  Rostock
 11:04,53 Weber, Saskia 1995 Schweriner SC 15.12.12  Rostock
60m HŸrden WJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 8,89 Beinlich,Nancy 1997 1. LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,98 Wendt, Nele-Sophie 1996 1. LAV Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,02 Mšller, Kristin 1995 1. LAV Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,22 Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,28 Beinlich,Nora 1997 1.LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,33 Ratzlaff,Wencke 1997 1.LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,46 Lehmann, Maxi 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 27.01.12  Dresden
 9,78 Denz, Darlyn 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,86 Germans, Lisa 1995 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,94 Appel, Laura 1996 LAV Waren/MŸritz 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
4x200m WJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1:47,08 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 22.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Wendt (1996) - Mšller (1995) - Rietentiet (1996) - Stolzmann (1996)
 1:52,62 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Denz (1997) - Hammerschmidt (1996) - Germans (1995) - Feix (1997)
Hochsprung WJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,66 Bergmann, Laura Katharina 1995 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 1,55 Lehmann, Maxi 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Dortmund
 1,50 Mackensen, Tahnee 1996 1. LAV Sternberg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 GŸnter, Julia 1995 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Stabhochsprung WJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 3,80 Hellriegel, Luisa 1996 Schweriner SC 05.02.12  Hamburg
 3,70 Bergmann, Laura Katharina 1995 Schweriner SC 18.02.12  Sindelfingen
 3,20 Strebe,Bettina 1996 1.LAV Sternberg 16.02.12  Potsdam
Weitsprung WJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 5,64 Vita, Claudine 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,53 Wendt, Nele-Sophie 1996 1. LAV Rostock 04.02.12  Hamburg
 5,45 Pagels,Luisa 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,45 Mšller, Kristin 1995 1. LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,37 Heinze, Denise 1996 Schweriner SC 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,23 Hammerschmidt,Julia 1996 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,21 Lehmann, Maxi 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,17 GŸnter, Julia 1995 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,04 Stolzmann, Paula 1996 1. LAV Rostock 04.02.12  Hamburg
 5,03 Germans, Lisa 1995 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Dreisprung WJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 11,42 Stolzmann, Paula 1996 1. LAV Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 11,10 Germans, Lisa 1995 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,54 GŸnter, Julia 1995 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Kugelsto§en: 3000g WJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 14,83 Vita, Claudine 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,44 Wahlandt, Jennifer 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,40 Niemann, Wiebke 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,77 Lehmann, Maxi 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Dortmund
 11,26 Assenheimer, Nadine 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Weibliche Jugend U 20
Jahrgang 1993 bis 1994
60m WJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,86 Cirstea, Dominique 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,11 Haering,Lisa 1994  Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
200m WJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 24,75 Cirstea, Dominique 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 05.02.12  Hamburg
 27,50 Haering,Lisa 1994  Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
400m WJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 55,87 Cirstea, Dominique 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 27.01.12  Chemnitz
800m WJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:14,56 Schwanz, Annemarie 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 05.02.12  Hamburg
 2:22,24 Rochow, Claudia 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 05.02.12  Hamburg
1500m WJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4:54,24 Rochow, Claudia 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
3000m WJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 11:19,26 Michel,Laura 1993 1.LAV Rostock 15.12.12  Rostock
60m HŸrden WJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 9,16 Mšller, Kristin 1995 1. LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,40 Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,45 Lange,Janika 1995 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,79 Germans, Lisa 1995 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,95 Hoffmeister, Lisa 1994 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
4x200m WJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1:43,90 SC Neubrandenburg SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Haase (1996) - Lehmann (1996) - Henkel (1996) - Cirstea (1994)
 1:49,07 SC Neubrandenburg SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Vo§ (1995) - Thiel (1995) - Rochow (1994) - Thiel (1996)
Dreisprung WJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10,59 Hoffmeister, Lisa 1994 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Kugelsto§en: 4000g WJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 16,53 RŸh, Anna 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 05.02.12  Rochlitz
Frauen
Jahrgang 1983 bis 1992 
60m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,48 Hollender, Luise 1992 SC Neubrandenburg 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,76 Schulz,Tracey 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,81 HŸbner, Evelyn 1984 1. LAV Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,82 Menge, Christin 1990 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,85 Wendt, Nele-Sophie 1996 1. LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,86 Cirstea, Dominique 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,88 Pagels, Luisa 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,91 Beinlich,Nancy 1997 1.LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,93 Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1998 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,95 Susemihl, Anne 1995 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,97 Griephan,Wiebke 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,98 MŠchtig, Julia 1986 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,99 Vita, Claudine 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,04 Haase, Annalena 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,08 Baarck,Janika 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,09 Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 04.02.12  Hamburg
 8,10 Lemeschew, Jana 1998 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,10 Haering, Lisa 1994 Schweriner SC 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,10 Henkel, Julia 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,10 Endler,Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
200m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 24,66 Hollender, Luise 1992 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 24,75 Cirstea, Dominique 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 05.02.12  Hamburg
 25,08 Schulz,Tracey 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 25,23 Hollender, Luise 1992 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 25,73 Haase, Annalena 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 25,76 MŠchtig, Julia 1986 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 25,85 Henkel, Julia 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 25,93 Beinlich,Nancy 1997 1.LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,04 Beinlich,Nora 1997 1.LAV Rostock 16.12.12.  Neubrandenburg
 26,16 Hammerschmidt,Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,43 Susemihl, Anne 1995 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,53 Hochkeppler,Lill Ann 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,55 Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 05.02.12  Hamburg
 26,69 Griephan,Wiebke 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,82 Wessig,Lara 1997 Schweriner SCX 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,84 Borkenhagen,Pia 1992 1.…AV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,89 Ratzlaff,Wencke 1997 1.LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
400m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 55,87 Cirstea, Dominique 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 27.01.12  Chemnitz
 1:00,16 Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1:00,34 Wolfram , Sophie 1996 Schweriner SC 04.02.12  Hamburg
800m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:14,56 Schwanz, Annemarie 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 05.02.12  Hamburg
 2:17,49 Ahrens, Charlotte 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:18,24 Wolfram , Sophie 1996 Schweriner SC 05.02.12  Hamburg
 2:19,54 Thiel, Carina 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:21,17 Vo§, Anja 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:21,43 Mei§ner,Lena 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:21,52 Thiel, Claudia 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:21,98 Richter,Wibke 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:22,24 Rochow, Claudia 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 05.02.12  Hamburg
 2:23,22 Mers, Lena 1997 1. LAV Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:23,53 Hochkeppler, Lill Ann 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:24,55 Schmidt,Anna 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:24,87 Bšhrs,Livia 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:26,89 Adams, Elisa 1998 LAV Waren/MŸritz 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
1500m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4:48,01 Richter, Wibke 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 18.02.12  Sindelfingen
 4:54,24 Rochow, Claudia 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4:57,47 Neumann, Kathrin 1982 SV Einheit UeckermŸnde 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4:59,26 Weber, Saskia 1995 Schweriner SC 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
3000m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10:54,98 Wolfram,Sophie 1996 Schweriner SC 15.12.12  Rostock
 11:04,53 Weber, Saskia 1995 Schweriner SC 15.12.12  Rostock
 11:19,26 Michel,Laura 1993 1.LAV Rostock 15.12.12  Rostock
60m HŸrden Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 9,16 Mšller, Kristin 1995 1. LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,40 Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,45 Lange,Janika 1995 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
Hochsprung Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,75 MŠchtig, Julia 1986 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,66 Bergmann, Laura Katharina 1995 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 1,55 Kunath, Johanna 1997 LAC MŸhl Rosin 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 Borgmann, Eva 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 Lehmann, Maxi 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Dortmund
 1,55 Michaelis,Lea 1998 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,55 Blaudzun,Greta 1999 LAC MŸhl-Rosin 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 HŠusler,Mara 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 Wessig,Lara 1997 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 1,52 Weckwert,Annette 1998 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Marquart, Lena 1997 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Berthold, Carla 1997 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Zipprich, Anna 1997 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Mackensen, Tahnee 1996 1. LAV Sternberg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 GŸnter, Julia 1995 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Feix, Laura 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Herrmann,Gina 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,50 Buck, Juliane 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,50 Schwedt,Lisa-Marie 1998 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,50 Lehmann,Lydia 1998 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,50 Endler,Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
Stabhochsprung Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,52 Strutz, Martina 1981 SC Neubrandenburg 27.01.12  Dresden
 3,80 Hellriegel, Luisa 1996 Schweriner SC 05.02.12  Hamburg
 3,70 Bergmann, Laura Katharina 1995 Schweriner SC 18.02.12  Sindelfingen
Weitsprung Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 6,28 Menge, Christin 1990 SC Neubrandenburg 26.02.12  Karlsruhe
 5,64 Vita, Claudine 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,64 Baarck,Janika 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,54 HŸbner, Evelyn 1984 1. LAV Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,53 Wendt, Nele-Sophie 1996 1. LAV Rostock 04.02.12  Hamburg
 5,45 Pagels,Luisa 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,45 Mšller, Kristin 1995 1. LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5.44 Steppin,Karoline 1997 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 5,43 Endler,Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,42 Marquart, Lena 1997 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,37 Heinze, Denise 1996 Schweriner SC 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,34 Wessig,Lara 1997 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 5,30 Zipprich, Anna 1997 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 5,27 Hammerschmidt,Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,23 Mattern, Katharina 1997 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,23 Hammerschmidt,Julia 1996 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,22 Becker , Henriette 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 67 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,21 Lehmann, Maxi 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,19 Denz, Darlyn 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,17 GŸnter, Julia 1995 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Dreisprung Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 11,42 Stolzmann, Paula 1996 1. LAV Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 11,10 Germans, Lisa 1995 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 11,04 Stuhr, Christina 1985 LAV Gymnasium BŸtzow 04.02.12  Hamburg
 10,87 Denz, Darlyn 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,59 Hoffmeister, Lisa 1994 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,54 GŸnter, Julia 1995 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Kugelsto§en: 4000g Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 16,53 RŸh, Anna 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 05.02.12  Rochlitz
 15,09 MŠchtig, Julia 1986 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 11,99 Niemann, Wiebke 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 11,87 Wahlandt, Jennifer 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,70 Denz, Jeannette 1974 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 19.02.12  Hamburg
 9,07 Schmidt, Jana 1972 1. LAV Rostock 04.03.12  Halle
MŠnnliche Kinder U10
SchŸler M8
Jahrgang 2004 bis 2004
50m Halle SchŸler M8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 8,24 Seefeldt, Nils 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,28 Brockmann, Paul 2004 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,50 HŸhnel, Erik 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,52 Schreiber, Mathies 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,59 Christen, Finn 2004 LAV Gymnasium BŸtzow 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,59 Aldinger, Laurenz 2004 PSV Wismar 01.12.12  Rostock
600m Halle SchŸler M8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1:55,8* Seefeldt, Nils 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:06,0* Aldinger, Laurenz 2004 PSV Wismar 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:08,6* Riemer, Niclas 2004 TSV Malchin 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:11,7* Albrecht, Paul 2004 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:12,1* Sobczinski, Joshua 2004 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:13,5* Heinen, Mika 2004 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:15,4* Schulz, Johannes 2004 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
800m Halle SchŸler M8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 3:03,46 HŸhnel, Erik 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3:05,97 Jarke, Finn 2004 1. LAV Sternberg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3:10,79 Aldinger, Laurenz 2004 PSV Wismar 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Weit Zone Halle SchŸler M8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 3,81 Seefeldt, Nils 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,50 Brockmann, Paul 2004 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,46 HŸhnel, Erik 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,28 Heinen, Mika 2004 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,28 Schreiber, Mathies 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,28 Aldinger, Laurenz 2004 PSV Wismar 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,22 Jarke, Finn 2004 1. LAV Sternberg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Dreikampf Halle SchŸler M8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 913 Bšttcher, Nick 2004 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,56 - 3,27 - 3:03,46
 879 HŸhnel, Erik 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,56 - 3,27 - 3:03,46
 871 Jarke, Finn 2004 1. LAV Sternberg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,83 - 3,22 - 3:05,97
 770 Aldinger, Laurenz 2004 PSV Wismar 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  9,22 - 2,84 - 3:10,79
SchŸler M9
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2003
50m Halle SchŸler M9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,95 Ziegert, Louis 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,98 Pruchner, Marvin 2003 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,04 Gro§er, Matthes 2003 SG Empor Sassnitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,10 Kunert, Adrian 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,18 Rehwagen, Joe 2003 1. LAV Sternberg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,18 HŸhnel, Julius 2003 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,22 MŸhlbock, Ante 2003 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,28 de Wilde, Ols 2003 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
600m Halle SchŸler M9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:01,2* Fritz, Paul 2003 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:02,0* Stenzel, Vincent 2003 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:02,7* Briese, Max David 2003 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:04,5* Pospischil, Ole Einar 2003 HSG Uni Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:07,2* Kunert, Adrian 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:07,2* Raab, Jan Joseph 2003 Bad Doberaner SV 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:08,8* Kreikemeyer, Daniel 2003 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:09,1* Ziegert, Louis 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
800m Halle SchŸler M9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:49,22 Grapenthin, Emil 2003 LAV Waren/MŸritz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:57,50 Deuringer, Dan-Joel 2003 Schweriner SC 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:59,29 Vonthien, Tobias 2003 TSV Malchin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:59,76 Lenter, Oliver 2003 HSG Uni Greifswald 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:59,87 Peterson, Jannes 2003 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:59,89 Hellwig, Paul 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3:00,95 Stenzel, Vincent 2003 1. LAV Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3:01,89 Ullerich, Malte 2003 PSV Wismar 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Weit Zone Halle SchŸler M9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,16 Ziegert, Louis 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 24.11.12  Hamburg
 3,98 Kunert, Adrian 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,90 Schumacher, Norik 2003 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,81 Fritz, Paul 2003 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,70 HŸhnel, Julius 2003 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,69 Pruchner, Marvin 2003 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,63 Propp, Fabian 2003 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,60 Becker, Lars 2003 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
Dreikampf Halle SchŸler M9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 955 Grapenthin, Emil 2003 LAV Waren/MŸritz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,51 - 3,11 - 2:49,22
 947 Lenter, Oliver 2003 HSG Uni Greifswald 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
8,47 - 3,36 - 2:59,76
 943 Vonthien, Tobias 2003 TSV Malchin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,61 - 3,43 - 2:59,29
 940 Kramer, Paul 2003 SG Empor Sassnitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,35 - 3,30 - 3:02,88
 928 Seiffart, Luca Finn 2003 Schweriner SC 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,40 - 3,51 - 3:12,06
 927 Rehwagen, Joe 2003 1. LAV Sternberg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,18 - 3,57 - 3:21,92
 920 Deuringer, Dan-Joel 2003 Schweriner SC 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,85 - 3,37 - 2:57,50
 917 Ullerich, Malte 2003 PSV Wismar 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,63 - 3,32 - 3:01,89
 912 de Wilde, Ols 2003 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,28 - 3,31 - 3:13,14
 908 Gro§er, Matthes 2003 SG Empor Sassnitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,04 - 3,30 - 3:22,57
MŠnnliche Kinder U12
SchŸler M10
Jahrgang 2002 bis 2002
50m Halle SchŸler M10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,63 Nehls, Tobias 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,63 Tuschling, Niklas 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,65 Zšllner, Roman 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,65 Sperber, Aurel 2002 HSG Uni Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,68 Arndt, Hannes 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,77 HŸnemšrder, Richard 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,81 Moltmann, Tom Luca 2002 SG Empor Sassnitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,90 Tode, Domenic 2002 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,90 Hufschild, Marten 2002 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
800m Halle SchŸler M10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:31,5* Zšllner, Roman 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:40,5* Helle, Marcel 2002 TSV 1860 Stralsund 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:45,8* Tode, Domenic 2002 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:49,42 Nehls, Tobias 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:49,4* Arndt, Hannes 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:49,9* Schulze, Stephan 2002 TSV Malchin 01.12.12  Rostock
Hoch Halle SchŸler M10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,25 Zšllner, Roman 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,25 Ziems, Lenard 2002 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,25 Schulze, Stephan 2002 TSV Malchin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,25 Dieffenbacher, Ben 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Gehrke, Ole 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Thiele, Malte 2002 LAV Waren/MŸritz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Tuschling, Niklas 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 17.03.12  GrevesmŸhlen
 1,20 Haase, Benjamin 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Stiller, Niclas 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,15 HŸnemšrder, Richard 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,15 Kaminskie, Florian 2002 1. LAV Sternberg 17.03.12  GrevesmŸhlen
 1,15 Konratt, Justin 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,15 Neels, Franz 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
Weit Zone Halle SchŸler M10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,53 Zšllner, Roman 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,39 Tuschling, Niklas 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,19 HŸnemšrder, Richard 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,18 Lemcke, John 2002 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,06 Schulz, Marius 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,99 Ziems, Lenard 2002 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,97 Arndt, Hannes 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,93 Thiele, Malte 2002 LAV Waren/MŸritz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,93 Schulze, Stephan 2002 TSV Malchin 01.12.12  Rostock
 3,90 Gehrke, Ole 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,90 KrŸger, Henning 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
Vierkampf Halle SchŸler M10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1537 Zšllner, Roman 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,93 - 1,25 - 4,39 - 2:44,05
 1432 Tuschling, Niklas 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,86 - 1,15 - 4,39 - 2:57,12
 1412 Ziems, Lenard 2002 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,14 - 1,25 - 3,99 - 2:57,17
 1404 Nehls, Tobias 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,63 - 1,10 - 3,87 - 2:49,42
 1385 HŸnemšrder, Richard 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,95 - 1,15 - 4,09 - 2:58,03
 1379 Schulze, Stephan 2002 TSV Malchin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,43 - 1,25 - 3,71 - 2:50,16
 1372 Gehrke, Ole 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,04 - 1,20 - 3,90 - 3:00,67
 1335 Thiele, Malte 2002 LAV Waren/MŸritz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,29 - 1,20 - 3,93 - 3:03,60
 1321 Tietz, Tom 2002 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,05 - 1,10 - 3,81 - 2:55,46
 1312 Moltmann, Tom Luca 2002 SG Empor Sassnitz 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,81 - 1,05 - 3,81 - 2:57,42
SchŸler M11
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2001
50m Halle SchŸler M11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,35 Kreft, Lukas 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,46 LŸbbert, Tim 2001 SG Dynamo Schwerin 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,47 Gle§, Julian 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,49 Czapla, Bengt 2001 SV Medizin Schwerin 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,52 Jahn, Robin 2001 Schweriner SC 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,57 Spršssel, Sebastian 2001 PSV Wismar 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,61 Paulsen, Yannik 2001 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
800m Halle SchŸler M11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:38,50 Jahn, Robin 2001 Schweriner SC 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:39,94 Liedemit, Timo 2001 1. LAV Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:40,84 Peucker, Robin 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:41,38 BŸttner, Silas 2001 PSV Wismar 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:43,7* Schomaker, Till 2001 PSV Wismar 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:43,9* Schirrmacher, Max 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:47,78 Fahrin, Mathias 2001 Hagenower SV 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:48,58 Gamper, Paul 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:48,59 Gle§, Julian 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 04.03.12  Berlin
 2:49,18 Lemke, Tobias 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Hoch Halle SchŸler M11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,35 Jahn, Robin 2001 Schweriner SC 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,35 Heicke, Marwin 2001 Stavenhagener SV 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,35 LŸbbert, Tim 2001 SG Dynamo Schwerin 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,35 Schirrmacher, Max 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,30 Gle§, Julian 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,30 Weckwert, Marc 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,30 Baarck, Janis 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,30 Lemke, Tobias 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,25 Schomaker, Till 2001 PSV Wismar 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,25 Gamper, Paul 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 17.03.12  GrevesmŸhlen
 1,25 Assenheimer, Lucas 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,25 Mahler, Maximilian 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
Weit Zone Halle SchŸler M11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,76 LŸbbert, Tim 2001 SG Dynamo Schwerin 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,73 Paulsen, Yannik 2001 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,47 Gle§, Julian 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,45 Liedemit, Timo 2001 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,40 Schomaker, Till 2001 PSV Wismar 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,39 Czapla, Bengt 2001 SV Medizin Schwerin 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,35 Schirrmacher, Max 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,29 MŸller, Hendrik 2001 TSV Malchin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,28 Baarck, Janis 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,28 BŸttner, Silas 2001 PSV Wismar 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Vierkampf Halle SchŸler M11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1651 Jahn, Robin 2001 Schweriner SC 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,52 - 2:38,50 - 1,35 - 4,24
 1579 Gle§, Julian 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
7,17 - 1,30 - 4,47 - 2:55,57
 1567 LŸbbert, Tim 2001 SG Dynamo Schwerin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,58 - 1,25 - 4,60 - 2:51,91
 1497 Schomaker, Till 2001 PSV Wismar 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,02 - 1,25 - 4,25 - 2:47,27
 1491 BŸttner, Silas 2001 PSV Wismar 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,09 - 1,20 - 4,28 - 2:41,38
 1480 Gamper, Paul 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,80 - 1,20 - 4,18 - 2:48,58
 1479 Schirrmacher, Max 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,80 - 1,25 - 4,15 - 2:54,69
 1473 Peucker, Robin 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,03 - 1,20 - 4,03 - 2:40,84
 1430 Liedemit, Timo 2001 1. LAV Rostock 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,84 - 1,10 - 3,94 - 2:39,94
 1429 Lemke, Tobias 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 21.01.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,99 - 1,15 - 4,20 - 2:49,18
MŠnnliche Jugend U14
SchŸler M12
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2000
60m Halle SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 8,30 Koblitz, Nick Elia 2000 PSV Wismar 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,37 Lappe, Lukas 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,43 Kšhnke, Florian 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,43 Ihenetu, Chima 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,58 KŠckenmeister, Yannik 2000 Inlineskating Verein Quitzin 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,63 Voigt, Lennard 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,65 Martin, Eric 2000 TSV Malchin 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,68 Rattke, Chris 2000 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,75 Dittmann, Louis 2000 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,78 Woischwill, Nick 2000 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
800m Halle SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:28,69 Martin, Eric 2000 TSV Malchin 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:33,8* Vietinghoff, Karl 2000 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:34,47 Dannewitz, Louis 2000 PSV Wismar 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:35,14 Schneider, Paul 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:36,17 Fischer, Tom 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 04.03.12  Berlin
 2:36,79 Wilmans, Jean-Philipp 2000 Schweriner SC 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:38,95 Wesols, Leonard 2000 1. LAV Rostock 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Hoch Halle SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,55 Rattke, Chris 2000 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,52 Kšhnke, Florian 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,52 Lappe, Lukas 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,51 Martin, Eric 2000 TSV Malchin 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Busse, Paul Johann 2000 SV Medizin Schwerin 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,40 Woischwill, Nick 2000 Schweriner SC 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,40 Voigt, Lennard 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,40 Kordzick, Paul 2000 Inlineskating-Verein Witzin 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,35 Kšlling, Lukas Peter 2000 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
Stabhoch Halle SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2,00 Woischwill, Nick 2000 Schweriner SC 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Weit Zone Halle SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,96 Voigt, Lennard 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,88 Woischwill, Nick 2000 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,79 Sukowski, Arthur 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,78 Busse, Paul Johann 2000 SV Medizin Schwerin 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,75 Ihenetu, Chima 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,75 Dittmann, Louis 2000 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,65 Martin, Eric 2000 TSV Malchin 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,58 Koblitz, Nick Elia 2000 PSV Wismar 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,56 Kšhnke, Florian 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,55 Kšlling, Lukas Peter 2000 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
Kugel Halle: 3000g SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 14,64 Schwartz, Sandro 2000 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,07 Giera§, Kai 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,86 Voigt, Lennard 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,02 Collier, Tim 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 15.12.12  Rostock
 7,95 Fršhle, Luca 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,93 Koblitz, Nick Elia 2000 PSV Wismar 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
SchŸler M13
Jahrgang 1999 bis 1999
60m Halle SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,96 Scheuschner, Frieder 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,10 Schšniger, Fabian 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,23 Schwadke, Alexander 1999 1. LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,33 Marquardt, Jonas 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 8,41 Barkmin, Tristan 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 25.11.12  Hamburg
 8,58 Larisch, Jonas 1999 PSV Wismar 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
800m Halle SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:13,5* Baedeker, Jonas 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:14,4* Propp, Malte 1999 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:20,3* Reise, Ralf 1999 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:31,14 Ader, Tim 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:31,5* Schoob, Erik 1999 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:33,91 Espinosa, Enrico 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:36,76 Kuhnke, John 1999 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
60m HŸrden Halle: 0,762m SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 9,78 Scheuschner, Frieder 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,96 Schwadke, Alexander 1999 1. LAV Rostock 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,07 Schšniger, Fabian 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 10,09 Reise, Ralf 1999 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 10,19 Wagner, Jan 1999 PSV Wismar 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,34 Garms, Stefan 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 10,36 Eggert, MarKus 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,39 Ro§mann, Tom 1999 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 10,40 Moldenhauer, Felix 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,45 Meyenburg, Lukas 1999 SV Fortschritt Neustadt Glewe 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Hoch Halle SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,60 Scheuschner, Frieder 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 Eckardt , Felix 1999 TSV Malchin 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,51 StŸbs, Paul 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Moldenhauer, Felix 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Bruhn, Melwin 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Larisch, Jonas 1999 PSV Wismar 17.03.12  GrevesmŸhlen
 1,50 Baedeker, Jonas 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 17.03.12  GrevesmŸhlen
 1,50 Reise, Ralf 1999 PSV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,45 Wagner, Jan 1999 PSV Wismar 01.12.12  Rostock
Stabhoch Halle SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 3,20 Gšrtemšller, Erik 1999 1. LAV Sternberg 16.12.12  Hamburg
 1,90 Thomas, Jan-Henrik 1999 Schweriner SC 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Weit Zone Halle SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 5,42 Scheuschner, Frieder 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,37 Wagner, Jan 1999 PSV Wismar 01.12.12  Rostock
 5,28 Schšniger, Fabian 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 01.12.12  Rostock
 5,07 Garms, Stefan 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 5,03 Eckardt , Felix 1999 TSV Malchin 01.12.12  Rostock
 5,01 Ro§mann, Tom 1999 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,95 Schwadke, Alexander 1999 1. LAV Rostock 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,92 Marquardt, Jonas 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.12.12  Rostock
 4,90 Barkmin, Tristan 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 25.11.12  Hamburg
Kugel Halle: 3000g SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 14,00 Opatz, Tim 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,41 Garms, Stefan 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.12.12  Rostock
 11,59 Ader, Tim 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 11,12 Peth, Christoph 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,81 Scheuschner, Frieder 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,39 Mšller, Sven-Ennio 1999 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,75 Moldenhauer, Felix 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,60 Bothe, Joshua 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,10 Henke, Tim-Lucas 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
MŠnnliche Jugend U 16
Jahrgang 1997 bis 1998
4x200m Jugend U 16
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1:40,88 SC Neubrandenburg SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Tetzlaff (1997) - Pienkos (1997) - Neuendorf (1997) - Schmidt (1998)
 1:43,06 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Voigt (1997) - Genetzky (1997) - HŠusler (1997) - Diekelmann (1997)
Jugend M14
Jahrgang 1998 bis 1998
60m Jugend M 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,62 Schmidt, Willy 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,64 Klehn,Bjšrn Ole 1998 1.LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,88 Stockfisch, Janik 1998 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
7,94 MŸller, Jonas 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,93 Seehaus, Tom 1998 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 7,95 Burkhardt,Niklas 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
800m Jugend M 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:02,91 Sšnksen, Peer 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:12,57 Lemanzcik, Lukas Birk 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:14,63 Baedeker,Jonas 1998 Bad Doberaner SV 90 16.12.12.  Neubrandenburg
 2:15,70 Friese,Mathis 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:17,20 Behmer, Anton 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:18,9 Leu, Christian 1998 Bad Doberaner SV 90 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:21,5 Kšhler,Jonas 1998 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 2:23,18 Mendoca,Thiago 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12.  Neubrandenburg
3000m Jugend M 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10:34,14 Behmer, Anton 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 10:43,70 Braatz,Julius 1998 1.LAV Rostock 15.12.12  Rostock
 10:53,71 Leu,Christian 1998 Bad Doberaner SV 15.12.12  Rostock
 10:56,71 Schwadtke,Alexander 1999 1.LAV Rostock 15.12.12  Rostock
60m HŸrden Jugend M 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
8,81 Klehn, Bjšrn Ole 1998 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
9,04 Burkhardt,Niklas 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
9,58 Voigt, Marno 1998 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.121  Rostock
 9,68 Lemanzcik, Lukas Birk 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,69 Schwadtke,Aleyander 1999 1.LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 9,71 Humann, Tom Linus 1998 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,78 Scheuschner,Frieder 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
Hochsprung Jugend M 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,76 Ahrens, Luca 1998 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,66 Lemanzcik, Lukas Birk 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,65 Schmidt, Willy 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,60 Rentz, Marvin 1998 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,57 MŸller,Jomas 1998 LG Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 Hagemann, Max 1998 1. LAV Rostock 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 LADWIG;Gilian 1998 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
 1,55 Kagel, Dominik 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 KrŸger, Carl - Charlie 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Riemer,Tobias 1998 TSV Malchin 01.12.12  Rostock
Stabhochsprung Jugend M 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 3,50 Humann, Tom Linus 1998 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 3,30 Ladwig, Gillian 1998 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 2,40 Rentz, Marvin 1998 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Weitsprung Jugend M 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 6,05 Klehn, Bjšrn Ole 1998 1. LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 6.02 Schmidt, Willy 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,65 Stockfisch, Janik 1998 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 01.12.12  Rostock
 5,55 MŸller, Jonas 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,49 Kagel, Dominik 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,40 Seehaus,Tom 1998 1.LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 5,36 Hagemann,Max 1998 1.LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 5,30 Burkjardt,Niklas 1998 SV Blau-Wei0 GrevesmŸhlen 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,29 Ahrens, Luca 1998 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,27 Drieseberg,Johannes 1998 Schweriner SC 01.12.12  Rostock
Kugelsto§en: 4000g Jugend M 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 14,86 Leukroth, Ted 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 11,62 Opatz,Tim 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 11,53 Urban,Jonas 1998 LAC MŸhl-Rosin 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,41 Lohšfener, Leo 1998 1. LAV Sternberg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,10 Ader,Tim 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
Jugend M15
Jahrgang 1997 bis 1997
60m Jugend M 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,33 Thiele,Ben 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,39 Genetzky,Dave 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,49 Kagel,Paul 1997 1.LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,58 Tetzlaff, Florian 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,63 Voigt, Yannick 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,64 Jahnke, Marc Oliver 1997 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 7,65 Kahn,Vincent 1997 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,69 John,Klemens 1997 1.LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,73 Chirkowski, Dennis 1997 Hagenower SV 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,77 Pienkos, Maik 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
800m Jugend M 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:08,76 Peters, Marcel 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:09,16 Diekelmann, Justin 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:14,52 Kolhoff, Stefan 1997 Hagenower SV 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:17,54 Meister,Philipp 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:19,52 Klinkenberg,Lars 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
3000m Jugend M 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10:29,85 Kleinschmidt,Uwe 1997 SVG Eggesin 15.12.12  Rostock
60m HŸrden Jugend M 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 8,65 Genetzky, Dave 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,91 Tetzlaff, Florian 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,22 DŸwel, Richard 1997 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,30 Holtz,Eric 1997 1.LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 9,36 Voigt, Yannick 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Hochsprung Jugend M 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,81 Thiele,Ben 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,80 Genetzky, Dave 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,70 Hšlper, Pitt 1997 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,70 Tetzlaff, Florian 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,65 HŠusler,Tim 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,65 Loske, Kay 1997 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 Neuendorf, Richard 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 Kolhoff,Stefan 1997 Hagenower SV 01.12.12  Rostock
Stabhochsprung Jugend M 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 3,50 Thiele, Ben 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,50 Zahl, Calvin 1997 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
Weitsprung Jugend M 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 6,63 Thiele, Ben 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,33 Genetzky, Dave 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,16 Tetzlaff, Florian 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,04 John,Klemens 1997 1.LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,00 Jahnke, Marc Oliver 1997 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 5,79 Kagel,Paul 1997 1.LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 5,74 Jaenisch,Henning 1997 1.LAV Rostock 01.12.12  Rostock
 5,70 Voigt,Yannick 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,65 Pienkos, Maik 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,64 DŸwel, Richard 1997 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Dreisprung Jugend M 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 13,31 Genetzky, Dave 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 11,33 HŠusler, Tim 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Kugelsto§en: 4000g Jugend M 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 18,89 PrŸfer, Clemens 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 18,23 Howe, Merten 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 15,69 Glawe, Johann Friedrich 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,43 Prenzlin, Henning 1997 TSV Empor Zarrentin 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,80 Loske,Kay 1997 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
mŠnnliche Jugend U 18
Jahrgang 1995 bis 1996
60m MJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,18 Sefranek,Marek 1996 SG Greifswald 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,21 Gehrke, Nils-Erik 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,22 Eckleben,Erik 1995 1.LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,33 Keidl, Thomas 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,34 Arndt.Peter-Michael 1996 Schweriner SC 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,35 Koszinski,Juliam 1996 1.LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,42 Al-Mekhlafi, Samir 1996 1. LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,46 Grabowski,Felix 1996 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,48 Frick, Julian 1995 1. LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,51 Hell, Tobias 1995 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
200m MJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 22,97 Thiele,Ben 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 23,00 Genetzky, Dave 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 23,46 Grabowski,Felix 1996 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 23,73 Schšrling,Maik 1995 1.LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 24,06 Frick, Julian 1995 1. LAV Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 24,25 Hell, Tobias 1995 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
400m
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 53,00 Grabowski, Felix 1996 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 53,03 Schšrling, Maik 1995 1. LAV Rostock 04.02.12  Hamburg
 55,5* Junge, Florian 1995 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
800m MJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1:57,11 Zawadzki, David 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1:58,22 Schšrner, Frederick Erjen 1995 1. LAV Rostock 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:00,99 Becker, Ben 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:11,00 HŸbner,Max 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:11,65 Na§, Tobias 1996 LAC MŸhl Rosin 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:14,33 Thom, Robert 1996 1. LAV Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
1500m MJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4:05,62 Zawadzki, David 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 04.02.12  Hamburg
 4:22,70 Becker, Ben 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
3000m MJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 9:22,69 Zawadzki, David 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9:29,58 Jurrat,Kilian 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9:32,29 Poppe,Adrian 1996 1.LAV Rostock 15.12.12  Rostock
 9:39,89 Mohr,Hagen 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
60m HŸrden MJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 8,34 Gehrke, Nils-Erik 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,53 Keidl, Thomas 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,59 Koszinski, Julian Niklas 1996 1. LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,60 Eckleben, Erik 1995 1. LAV Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,73 Genetzky, Dave 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,78 Junge, Florian 1995 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,85 Thiele,Ben 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,88 Grabowski, Felix 1996 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,00 Osterloh, Adrian 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,05 HŠusler,Tim 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
4x200m MJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1:34,70 SC Neubrandenburg SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Thiele (1997) - Gehrke (1995) - PrŸfer (1996) - Keidl (1996)
 1:35,55 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 28.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Eckleben (1995) - Schšrling (1995) - Szymanski (1996) - Frick (1995)
 1:37,41 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Junge (1995) - Grabowski (1996) - Genetzky (1997) - Voigt (1997)
 1:40,29 LAC MŸhl Rosin LAC MŸhl Rosin 28.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Burmeister (1995) - Na§ (1996) - Vanselow (1995) - Hapke (1995)
Hochsprung MJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,87 Baustian, Johann 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,84 Burmeister, Jan 1995 LAC MŸhl Rosin 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,80 Zarncke, Malte 1996 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,78 Robrahn,Jannik 1996 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
Stabhochsprung MJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 3,60 Monien, Marvin 1996 Schweriner SC 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Weitsprung MJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,03 Gehrke, Nils-Erik 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,84 Arndt.Peter-Michael 1996 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 6,66 Eckleben, Erik 1995 1. LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,57 Hell, Tobias 1995 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,52 Bruhn, Marvin 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,37 Keidl, Thomas 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,31 Grabowski, Felix 1996 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,07 Zarncke, Malte 1996 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,93 Osterloh, Adrian 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,91 Al-Mekhlafi, Samir 1996 1. LAV Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Dreisprung MJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 15,04 Hell, Tobias 1995 Schweriner SC 19.02.12  Sindelfingen
 13,18 Grabowski, Felix 1996 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Kugelsto§en: 5000g MJ U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 19,50 PrŸfer, Henning 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 05.12.12  Potsdam
 17,87 MŸller, Patrick 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 05.02.12  Rochlitz
 14,50 Howe, Merten 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 14,34 Thiele,Ben 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,77 PrŸfer, Clemens 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,97 Glawe, Johann Friedrich 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,65 Schultz,Sebastian 1995 1.LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,63 Krohn, Uwe 1995 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.12.12  Rostock
 11,89 Mohrmann,Martin 1996 1.LAV Sternberg 15.12.12  Rostock
 11,85 Gehrke,Nils-Erik 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 22.11.12  Neubrandenburg
mŠnnliche Jugend  U 20
Jahrgang 1993 bis 1994
60m MJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,12 Peinke, Dennis 1994 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 7,24 Simon,Louis 1994 1.LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,27 ThrŠnert, Rico 1994 Schweriner SC 11.02.12  Hamburg
 7,28 Golnik, Christopher 1993 1. LAV Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,28 Cichowski,Maximilian 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,31 Schramm,Florian 1993 SG Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,39 BŠnisch,Rene 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,48 Mindak, Michael 1993 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 04.02.12  Hamburg
200m MJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 22,95 ThrŠnert, Rico 1994 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 23,44 Peinke,Dennis 1994 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 23,48 Schramm,Florian 1993 SG Greifswald 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
800m MJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1:58,33 Ahnfeld, Landolf 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:04,26 ThrŠnert, Rico 1994 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
1500m MJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4:07,75 Koscielski, Julian 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
60m HŸrden: 0,991m MJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 8,35 Simon,Louis 1994 1. LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,61 ThrŠnert, Rico 1994 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,68 Eckleben, Erik 1995 1. LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,00 Junge, Florian 1995 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,19 Mindak, Michael 1993 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
4x200m MJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1:33,48 SC Neubrandenburg SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Cichowski (1994) - Kustak (1993) - Keidl (1996) - BŠnisch (1994)
 1:36,45 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 04.02.12 Hamburg
  Warning (1994) - Grabowski (1996) - Junge (1995) - Mindak (1993)
Hochsprung MJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,90 ThrŠnert, Rico 1994 Schweriner SC 11.02.12  Hamburg
 1,75 Herter,Fred 1994 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
Stabhochsprung MJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,10 ThrŠnert, Rico 1994 Schweriner SC 04.02.12  Hamburg
 3,80 DobberschŸtz,Florian 1994 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
Weitsprung MJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,30 Cichowski, Maximilian 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,01 Peinke, Dennis 1994 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 6,84 Schramm,Florian 1993 SG Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,68 Kustak, Tom 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,66 ThrŠnert, Rico 1994 Schweriner SC 14.01.12  Hamburg
 6,51 Klostermann,Peter 1994 1.LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,39 BŠnisch, Ren 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
Dreisprung MJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 13,74 Klostermann, Peter 1994 1. LAV Rostock 05.02.12  Hamburg
Kugelsto§en: 6000g MJ U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 19,95 Lewke, Dennis 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 03.03.12  Val de Reuil/FRA
 18,75 MŸller,Patrick 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 18,22 PrŸfer,Henning 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 17,63 Burmeister, Filip 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 20.01.12  Nordhausen
 15,24 Gahrig, Matti-Paul 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,90 ThrŠnert, Rico 1994 Schweriner SC 08.01.12  Berlin
MŠnner
Jahrgang 1912 bis 1989
60m MŠnner
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,12 Peinke, Dennis 1994 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 7,18 Sefranek,Marek 1996 SG Greifswald 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,20 Bahr, Philipp 1988 Schweriner SC 05.02.12  Hamburg
 7,21 Neckin, Martin 1990 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,21 Gehrke, Nils-Erik 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,22 Eckleben,Erik 1995 1.LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,24 Simon,Louis 1994 1.LAV Rostock 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,25 Peth, Rico 1992 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,28 Cichowski,Maximilian 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
200m MŠnner
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 22,70 Peth, Rico 1992 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 22,95 ThrŠnert, Rico 1994 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 22,97 Thiele,Ben 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 23,00 Gentzky,Dave 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 23,09 Bahr, Philipp 1988 Schweriner SC 05.02.12  Hamburg
 23,32 Neckin, Martin 1990 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 23,44 Peinke,Dennis 1994 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
400m MŠnner
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 48,84 Ha§, Alexander 1990 1. LAV Rostock 04.02.12  Hamburg
 50,66 Peth, Rico 1992 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 51,25 Berning, Michel 1991 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
800m MŠnner
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1:54,95 Berning, Michel 1991 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1:57,11 Zawadzki, David 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1:57,46 Kolrep, Reno 1991 1. LAV Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1:58,22 Schšrner, Frederick Erjen 1995 1. LAV Rostock 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1:58,33 Ahnfeld, Landolf 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1:59,02 Helmis,Danuel 1988 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:00,27 Pudschun, Lucas 1990 SC Neubrandenburg 05.02.12  Hamburg
 2:00,99 Becker, Ben 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
1500m MŠnner
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 3:55,96 Gršschel, Tom 1991 1. LAV Rostock 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3:59,99 Helmis, Daniel 1988 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4:03,08 Friese, Danny 1992 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 4:07,75 Koscielski, Julian 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
3000m MŠnner
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 8:14,30 Fredrich, Benjamin 1987 1. LAV Rostock 21.01.12  Berlin
 8:43,58 Friese,Danny 1992 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9:22,69 Zawadzki, David 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9:29,58 Jurrat,Kilian 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9:32,29 Poppe,Adrian 1996 1.LAV Rostock 15.12.12  Rostock
 9:39,89 Mohr,Hagen 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 9:42,60 Wolff,Arne Christian 1988 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
60m HŸrden MŠnner
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 8,17 Bienasch, Richard 1990 1. LAV Rostock 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,28 Mindak, Michael 1993 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
4x200m MŠnner
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1:33,81 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12 Neubrandenburg
  Warning (1994) - Peth (1992) - Hempel (1971) - Mindak (1993)
Hochsprung MŠnner
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,93 Jagusch, Christian 1992 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,90 Mšhl, Andr 1992 SV Einheit UeckermŸnde 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,90 ThrŠnert, Rico 1994 Schweriner SC 11.02.12  Hamburg
 1,87 Baustian, Johann 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,84 Burmeister, Jan 1995 LAC MŸhl Rosin 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,81 Thiele,Ben 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,80 Genetzky, Dave 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,80 Zarncke, Malte 1996 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,78 Robrahn,Jannik 1996 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,75 Herter,Fred 1994 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,71 Kawelke, Jan 1972 LAC MŸhl Rosin 19.02.12  Hamburg
 1,70 Hšlper, Pitt 1997 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,70 Tetzlaff, Florian 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Stabhochsprung MŠnner
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,10 ThrŠnert, Rico 1994 Schweriner SC 04.02.12  Hamburg
 3,80 Kawelke, Jan 1972 LAC MŸhl Rosin 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,80 DobberschŸtz,Florian 1994 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 3,60 Monien, Marvin 1996 Schweriner SC 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,50 Thiele, Ben 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,50 Zahl, Calvin 1997 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 3,50 Humann, Tom Linus 1998 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 3,30 Damme, AndrŽ 1899 1. LAV Sternberg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,30 Ladwig, Gillian 1998 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 3,20 Gšrtemšller,Erik 1999 1.LAV Sternberg 16.12.12  Hamburg
Weitsprung MŠnner
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,30 Cichowski, Maximilian 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,20 Neckin, Martin 1990 Schweriner SC 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,03 Gehrke, Nils-Erik 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,01 Peinke, Dennis 1994 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 6,84 Schramm,Florian 1993 SG Greifswald 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,84 Arndt.Peter-Michael 1996 Schweriner SC 16.12.12  Hamburg
 6,68 Kustak, Tom 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,66 ThrŠnert, Rico 1994 Schweriner SC 14.01.12  Hamburg
 6,66 Eckleben, Erik 1995 1. LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,63 Thiele, Ben 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,60 Sieg, Christian 1988 LAC MŸhl Rosin 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,57 Hell, Tobias 1995 Schweriner SC 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,52 Bruhn, Marvin 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,51 Klostermann,Peter 1994 1.LAV Rostock 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,39 BŠnisch, Ren 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 16.12.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,37 Keidl, Thomas 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,33 Genetzky, Dave 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,31 Grabowski, Felix 1996 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 6,29 Vogt, Sebastian 1992 1. LAV Rostock 04.03.12  Halle
 6,28 Kiesling, Ive 1977 SG Einheit Bad SŸlze 19.02.12  Hamburg
Dreisprung MŠnner
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 15,04 Hell, Tobias 1995 Schweriner SC 19.02.12  Sindelfingen
 13,74 Klostermann, Peter 1994 1. LAV Rostock 05.02.12  Hamburg
 13,31 Genetzky, Dave 1997 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,18 Grabowski, Felix 1996 HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
Kugelsto§en: 7260g MŠnner
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 19,67 Bartels, Ralf 1978 SC Neubrandenburg 20.01.12  Nordhausen
 17,98 Jagusch, Christian 1992 SC Neubrandenburg 22.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 17,63 Lewke, Dennis 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 05.02.12  Rochlitz
 16,92 Millrath, Eric 1991 Schweriner SC 05.02.12  Hamburg
 15,29 Burmeister, Filip 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 28.01.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,14 Schršder, Michael 1976 1. LAV Sternberg 19.02.12  Hamburg
 11,71 Kiesling, Ive 1977 SG Einheit Bad SŸlze 15.12.12  Rostock
 11,46 Breske, Ulf 1964 TSV 1860 Stralsund 19.02.12  Hamburg
Erstellt durch SELTEC TEAM www.seltec.at
Lizenziert fŸr LVMV