Ewige LVMV-Bestenliste  MU 23     
           
   Stand:   30.09.2014        
           
           
   100 m             
           
10,41  Alexander Lack 72  SC Neubrandenburg 28.08.1993  Rostock
10,56  Willi Mathiszik 84  1. LAV Rostock 12.09.2004  Löwenberg
10,56  Sebastian Steffen 88  Greifswalder SV 04 14.06.2008  Neubrandenburg
10,61  Marek Sefranek 96  SG Greifswald 02.08.2014  Berlin
10,63  Patrick Kuhn 92  Schweriner SC 03.07.2010  Mannheim
10,65  Richard Bienasch 90  1. LAV Rostock 14.06.2008  Neubrandenburg
10,65  Alexander Haß 90  1. LAV Rostock 02.06.2012  Neubrandenburg
10,69  Kay Dietze 71  SC Empor Rostock 27.05.1992  Potsdam
10,76  Thomas Wilhelm 84  SC Neubrandenburg 07.06.2003  Zeven
10,76  Peter Tardel 89  1. LAV Rostock 14.07.2007  Neubrandenburg
           
           
   200 m        
                                                                     
20,70  Alexander Lack 72  SC Neubrandenburg 03.07.1994  Erfurt
20,89  Sebastian Steffen 88  Greifswalder SV 04 06.07.2008  Nürnberg
21,10  Kay Dietze 71  SC Empor Rostock 13.05.1992  Schwerin
21,43  Patrick Kuhn 92  Schweriner SC 05.06.2010  Regensburg
21,48  Christian Bernhardt 85  1. LAV Rostock 12.06.2005  Neubrandenburg
21,54  Willi Mathiszik 84  1. LAV Rostock 10.09.2004  Königs Wusterhausen
21,55  Richard Bienasch 90  1. LAV Rostock 07.06.2008  Potsdam
21,58  Marek Sefranek 96  SG Greifswald 08.06.2014  Zeven
21,59  Eckhard Trylus 63  SC Neubrandenburg 23.05.1981  Halle
21,64  Alexander Haß 90  1. LAV Rostock 09.05.2012  Rostock
           
           
   400 m             
           
46,86  Thomas Wilhelm 84  SC Neubrandenburg 22.06.2003  Mannheim
47,03  Hannes Kleinwort 82  1. LAV Rostock 01.08.2004  Heilbronn
47,36  Alexander Haß 90  1. LAV Rostock 26.05.2012  Weinheim
47,73  Rajko Winklewski 71  SC Neubrandenburg 18.07.1992  Berlin
47,99  Rico Thränert 94  Schweriner SC 07.06.2014  Zeven
48,07  Hannes Colberg 82  SC Neubrandenburg 09.06.2002  Rostock
48,49  Sebastian Steffen 88  Greifswalder SV 04 22.06.2007  Mannheim
48,73  Silvio Schirrmeister 88  SC Neubrandenburg 08.07.2007  Königs Wusterhausen
48,88  Rene Konow 84  Schweriner SC 15.06.2003  Rostock
49,01  Mathias Großkopf 82  SC Neubrandenburg 04.06.2000  Greifswald
           
           
   800 m               
           
  1:47,86  Christian Köhler 80  1. LAV Rostock 30.06.2001  Stuttgart
   1:48,95  Michel Berning 91  SC Neubrandenburg 04.07.2010  Mannheim
  1:49,72  Marcus Kunze 82  1. LAV Rostock 28.06.2003  Ulm
   1:50,39  Mirko Döring 71  Schweriner SC 01.06.1991  Jena
   1:50,59  Chris Gerdel 89  SC Neubrandenburg 30.05.2008  Dessau
   1:51,12  Benjamin Fredrich 87  1. LAV Rostock 23.07.2005  Leverkusen
   1:51,15  Gojko Nitschke 72  SC Neubrandenburg 19.07.1994  Chemnitz
  1:51,89  Rene Ihrke 70  SC Neubrandenburg 16.06.1991  Neubrandenburg
1:51,90  David Zawadzki 96  SC Neubrandenburg 12.07.2014  Hamburg
  1:52,04  Liven Peter 75  SC Empor Rostock 01.08.1997  Neustadt/WN
           
           
   1000 m              
             
   2:22,01  Mirko Döring 71  Schweriner SC 28.05.1992  Jena
   2:22,34  Benjamin Fredrich 97  1. LAV Rostock 27.05.2008  Königs Wusterhausen
   2:24,19  Marcus Kunze 82  1. LAV Rostock 31.08.2001  Berlin
   2:25,02  Chris Gerdel 89  SC Neubrandenburg 22.06.2010  Osterode
   2:25,89  Rene Ihrke 70  SC Neubrandenburg 05.06.1991  Potsdam
   2:26,09  Christian Köhler 80  1. LAV Rostock 03.09.2000  Hamburg
  2:29,67  Liven Peter 75  SC Empor Rostock 30.09.1995  Greifswald
  2:30,39  Lars Kelpin 78  SC Neubrandenburg 23.09.1995  Berlin
  2:30,84  Lukas Reichwald 92  1. LAV Rostock 20.07.2011  Rostock
  2:31,26  Philipp Herrmann 91  SC Neubrandenburg 22.06.2010  Osterode
           
           
   1500 m            
           
    3:38,83     Mirko Döring 71  Schweriner SC 10.06.1993  Bad Homburg
  3:44,99  Christian Köhler 80  1. LAV Rostock 28.08.2002  Hamburg
  3:45,87  Benjamin Fredrich 87  1. LAV Rostock 06.06.2008  Kassel
 3:46,99  Rene Ihrke 70  SC Neubrandenburg 09.07.1991  Neubrandenburg
  3:48,26  Chris Gerdel 89  SC Neubrandenburg 06.06.2007  Kassel
 3:49,23  Philipp Baar 92  TC Fiko Rostock 18.04.2013  Walnut/USA
 3:50,67  Marcus Kunze 82  1. LAV Rostock 17.06.2001  Nürnberg
 3:51,67  Ulf Wendler 79  1. LAV Rostock 27.05.2001  Rostock
 3:52,10  Matthias Weippert 76  SC Empor Rostock 01.08.1998  Neustadt/WN
 3:53,32  Sven Becker 74  SC Empor Rostock 26.06.1993  Lübeck
           
           
   3000 m            
           
  8:12,63  Ulf Wendler 79  1. LAV Rostock 01.09.2000  Berlin
  8:15,28  Benjamin Fredrich 87  1. LAV Rostock 18.05.2008  Pliezhausen
  8:15,65  Sebastian Fredrich 80  1. LAV Rostock 07.09.1999  Berlin
  8:20,50  Tom Scharff 85  Schweriner SC 13.07.2005  Heilbronn
 8:24,07  Tom Gröschel 91  1. LAV Rostock 09.08.2009  Rhede
 8:30,92  Matthias Weippert 76  SC Empor Rostock 31.07.1998  Neustatd/WN
 8:32,96  Marcus Kunze 82  1. LAV Rostock 15.09.2001  Munster
 8:34,50  Tom Schlegel 89  1. LAV Rostock 24.06.2007  Schweinfurt
 8:35,21  Christoph Hintz 90  Schweriner SC 21.06.2009  Rostock
 8:35,47  Oliver Tessenow 88  SC Neubrandenburg 15.07.2007  Neubrandenburg
           
           
   5000 m             
           
  13:51,56  Mirko Döring 71  SC Empor Rostock 29.05.1993  Hof
  14:15,26  Sebastian Fredrich 80  SC Empor Rostock 13.05.1999  Köln
  14:15,30  Tom Scharff 85  Schweriner SC 30.07.2005  Ninove/BEL
 14:17,81  Philipp Baar 92  TC Fiko Rostock 18.04.2014  Walnut/USA
  14:19,34  Ulf Wendler 79  1. LAV Rostock 26.05.2001  Rostock
  14:25,49  Tom Gröschel 91  1. LAV Rostock 04.06.2011  Regensburg
  14:33,36  Christoph Hintz 90  Schweriner SC 20.05.2009  Koblenz
  14:44,40  Matthias Weippert 76  SC Empor Rostock 18.07.1998  Rhede
 14:53,67  Tom Schlegel 89  1. LAV Rostock 18.07.2008  Berlin
 14:58,69  Oliver Tessenow 88  SC Neubrandenburg 07.07.2007  Königs Wusterhausen
           
           
   10000 m               
           
 29:34,39  Tom Gröschel 91  TC Fiko Rostock 04.05.2013  Bremen
  30:04,78  Sebastian Fredrich 80  1. LAV Rostock 05.08.1999  Riga/LAT
  30:19,58  Tom Scharff 85  Schweriner SC 05.05.2007  Zeulenroda
  31:10,4  Christian Köhler 80  1. LAV Rostock 01.05.1999  Greifswald
 31:13,80  Christoph Hintz 90  Schweriner SC 01.05.2010  Ohrdruf
  31:26,71  Steffen Ventz 81  1. LAV Rostock 11.05.2002  Dessau
  31:32,86  Peter Donndorf 81  1. LAV Rostock 26.04.2003  Rostock
 32:06  Sören Salow 76  SC Neubrandenburg 06.05.1995  Greifswald
 32:10,66  Danny Friese 92  SC Neubrandenburg 28.05.2011  Güstrow
 32:12,27  Sven Lorenz 92  1. LAV Rostock 19.05.2001  Kandel
           
           
   110 m Hürden   1,062 m         
           
13,98  Willi Mathiszik 84  1. LAV Rostock 28.05.2003  Rostock
14,05  Richard Bienasch 90  1. LAV Rostock 26.06.2011  Bremen
14,38  Robert Grams 79  SC Neubrandenburg 15.08.1999  Gelnhausen
14,55  Marcus Pallentin 81  SC Neubrandenburg 13.08.2000  Val de Reuil/FRA
14,60  Jörg Nützmann 76  SC Neubrandenburg 20.06.1995  Berlin
14,60  Christian Bernhardt 85  1. LAV Rostock 28.05.2005  Potsdam
14,93  Alexander Kim 82  1. LAV Rostock 18.08.2002  Hamburg
14,95  Rene Prosch 72  Schweriner SC 01.06.1991  Vaterstetten
14,98  Benjamin Neuwardt 87  1. LAV Rostock 11.06.2006  Neubrandenburg
14,99  Tim Riedel 84  SC Neubrandenburg 11.05.2002  Neubrandenburg
           
           
   400 m Hürden    0,914 m          
           
50,60  Silvio Schirrmeister 88  SC Neubrandenburg 21.07.2007  Hengelo/NED
51,16  Hannes Colberg 82  SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.2002  Rostock
51,52  Rico Thränert 94  Schweriner SC 15.06.2014  Wesel
52,79  Rene Konow 84  Schweriner SC 22.06.2003  Mannheim
53,20  Mathias Großkopf 82  SC Neubrandenburg 12.08.2000  Mannheim
53,30  Alexander Haß 90  1. LAV Rostock 18.07.2009  Lübeck
54,02  Martin Evers 81  Schweriner SC 06.06.1999  Neubrandenburg
54,55  Marcus Müller 83  SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.2003  Zeven
54,78  Nils Kowalick 85  SC Neubrandenburg 25.05.2002  Jena
55,08  Ekkehard Gerecke 83  LG Vorpommern 24.08.2002  Osterode
           
           
   2000 m Hindernis             
           
  5:48,30  Alexander John  71  SC Neubrandenburg 03.06.1991  Rostock
  5:50,24  Dirk Loose 72  SC Empor Rostock 12.06.1991  Rostock
  5:50,94  Sören Salow 76  SC Neubrandenburg 08.07.1995  Rhede
  5:58,66  Steffen Ventz 81  1. LAV Rostock 17.06.2000  Greifswald
  5:58,93  Kevin Möhsel 81  SC Neubrandenburg 17.06.2000  Greifswald
 5:59,47  Matthias Weippert 76  SC Empor Rostock 08.07.1995  Rhede
           
           
   3000 m - Hindernis            
           
   8:48,03  Alexander John 71  SC Neubrandenburg 01.08.1991  Aarhus/DEN
  9:06,63  Philipp Baar 92  TC Fiko Rostock 28.03.2013  Austin/USA
   9:07,36  Matthias Weippert 76  SC Empor Rostock 20.07.1997  Troisdorf
   9:10,46  Dirk Loose 72  SC Empor Rostock 01.06.1991  Jena
   9:14,30  Sören Salow 76  SC Neubrandenburg 27.05.1995  Kassel
   9:27,85  Steffen Ventz 81  1. LAV Rostock 26.05.2001  Rostock
9:44,66  Julian Koscielski 94  SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.2014  Neubrandenburg
 10:07.99  Thomas Deichmann 88  1. LAV Rostock 01.05.2009  Zeven
 10:20,17  Matthias Schneider 75  SC Empor Rostock 18.06.1995  Neubrandenburg
 10:24,23  Thomas Millat 74  SC Empor Rostock 12.09.1992  Flensburg
           
           
   4 x 100 m              
           
41,34  1. LAV Rostock     20.08.2000  Jena
   Rischter 78 - Kleinwort 82 - Fabisch 78 - Roßberg 79    
41,41  1. LAV Rostock     20.07.2008  Berlin
   Sommer 91 - Tardel 89 - Haß 90 - Bienasch 90    
41,47  SC Neubrandenburg     09.06.2002  Rostock
   Jorewitz 82 - Ney 81 - Colberg 82 - Wilhelm 84    
41,49  1. LAV Rostock     29.07.2005  Braunschweig
   Schulz 88 - Laack 88 - Anbuhl 88 - Tardel 89    
41,55  1. LAV Rostock     28.07.2012  Kandel
   Golnik 93 - Haß 90 - Simon 94 - Bienasch 90    
41,59  1. LAV Rostock     05.08.2007  Ulm
   Haß 90 - Laack 88 - Tardel 89 - Bienasch 90    
41,68  1. LAV Rostock     23.07.2006  Wattenscheid
   Bremer 87 - Laack 88 - Neuwardt 87 - Tardel 89    
41,82  1. LAV Rostock     31.05.2003  Lübeck
   Bernhardt 85 - Kleinwort 82 - Kim 82 - Mathiszik 84    
41,93  Startgemeinschaft Meck-Pom 10.08.2014  Wattenscheid
   Klehn 98 - Eckleben 95 - Koszinski 96 - Sefranek 96    
42,02  SC Neubrandenburg     06.07.2001  Braunschweig
   Behmer 85 - Riedel 84 - Jentzen 85 - Wilhelm 84    
           
           
   4 x 400 m              
           
 3:13,54  SC Neubrandenburg     01.07.2001  Stuttgart
   Großkopf 82 - Colberg 82 - Müller 83 - Ruch 83    
 3:15,35  SC Neubrandenburg     07.07.2002  Wattenscheid
   Kowalick 85 .- Müller 83 - Ruch 83 - Wilhelm 84    
 3:18,37  SC Neubrandenburg     11.07.1993  Duisburg
   Jager 76 - Krüger 74 - Bartels,P. 75 - Schneider 74    
 3:19,28  SC Neubrandenburg     02.07.1995  Bremen
   Schiemann 78 - Nadolny 76 Jager 76 - Becker 77    
 3:20,79  1. LAV Rostock     15.07.2006  Ulm
   Maronde 88 - Trepke 89 - Beese 90 - Haß 90    
 3:20,80  SC Neubrandenburg     30.07.2000  Braunschweig
   Beck 82 - Müller 83 - Colberg 82 - Großkopf 82    
 3:20,95  SC Neubrandenburg     09.05.1993  Norderstedt
   Nitschke 72 - Henschke 71 - Baarck 71 - Winklewski 71  
 3:21,87  SC Neubrandenburg     03.07.1994  Erfurt
   Schiemann 78 - Nützmann 76 - Nadolny 76 - Becker 77  
 3:21,96  1. LAV Rostock     20.07.2005  Wattenscheid
   Soltow 87 - Reinsch 87 - Fronk 86 - Maronde 88    
 3:24,02  Schweriner SC     30.07.2000  Braunschweig
   Lindner 82 - Evers 81 - Böttner 83 - Wetzel 83    
           
           
   3 x 1000 m              
           
 7:22,95  SC Neubrandenburg     06.07.2008  Nürnberg
   Horn 89 - Slabon 89 - Gerdel 89    
 7:25,26  1. LAV Rostock     03.07.1999  Erfurt
   Raths 80 - Fredrich 80 - Köhler 80    
 7:25,26  TC Fiko Rostock     16.06.2013  Göttingen
   Schreiber 91 - Gröschel 91 - Kolrep 91    
 7:27,39  SC Neubrandenburg     02.07.1995  Bremen
   Kelpin 78 - Kühl 81 76 - Salow 76    
 7:32,24  StG HRO-Ludwigslust-Mühl Rosin 06.07.2008  Nürnberg
   Guth 90 - Gröschel 91 - Kolrep 91    
 7:32,34  1. LAV Rostock     18.07.2010  Braunschweig
   Gröschel 91 - Schreiber 91 - kolrep 91    
 7:33,23  SC Neubrandenburg     15.07.2006  Ulm
   Breindl 89 - Horn 89 - Slabon 89    
 7:34,31  1. LAV Rostock     29.05.2002  Rostock
   Köhler 80 - Kunze 82 - Raths 80    
 7:35,34  1. LAV Rostock     02.07.2005  Wattenscheid
   Fredrich 87 - Amling 87 - Niemann 88    
 7:36,12  SC Neubrandenburg     21.07.2007  Erfurt
   Breindl 89 - Felix 88 - Horn 89    
           
           
   Hochsprung              
           
2,15  Tim Riedel 84  SC Neubrandenburg 10.06.2001  Neubrandenburg
2,10  Martin Burtzlaff 74  Schweriner SC 06.06.1993  Schwerin
2,09  Bastian Rudolf 95  SC Neubrandenburg 18.05.2014  Garbsen
2,07  Frank Wopat 70  Schweriner SC 14.06.1992  Neubrandenburg
2,04  David Mewes 76  SC Empor Rostock 03.07.1993  Dortmund
2,03  Toralf Streblow 86  LAV Waren/Müritz 13.06.2004  Neubrandenburg
2,00  Christian Wilcke 92  SC Neubrandenburg 06.07.1991  Lübeck
2,00  Frank Seiffart 77  Schweriner SC 18.06.1995  Neubrandenburg
2,00  Eike Endmann 90  Bad Doberaner SV 13.05.2009  Rostock
2,00  Andre Möhl 92  Einheit Ueckermünde 21.05.2010  Eggesin
           
           
   Stabhochsprung              
           
5,56  Tom Konrad 91  Schweriner SC 25.08.2012  Leverkusen
5,25  Michel Frauen 86  Schweriner SC 05.06.2006  Lübeck
5,22  Michael Konow 85  Schweriner SC 26.05.2007  Holzminden
4,70  Andre Budrowitz 80  Schweriner SC 23.05.1999  Scheeßel
4,60  Rene Prosch 72  Schweriner SC 30.09.1992  Ahlen
4,60  Georg Mauersberger 82  Schweriner SC 25.06.2000  Winsen/Luhe
4,60  Hannes Rienhoff 86  Schweriner SC 31.05.2004  Lübeck
4,50  Christian Böttner 83  Schweriner SC 27.06.2004  Schwerin
4,40  David Mewes 76  SC Empor Rostock 31.05.1995  Schwerin
4,40  Carsten Hodea 79  Schweriner SC 24.08.1996  Delmenhorst
4,40  Christian Groß 84  1. LAV Rostock 06.06.2004  Rostock
4,40  Hannes Lücke 90  Schweriner SC 10.05.2008  Holzminden
4,40  Tom-Linus Humann 98  Schweriner SC 21.06.2014  Rostock
           
           
   Weitsprung              
           
8,10  Andre Müller 70  SC Empor Rostock 07.07.1991  Rhede
7,66  Tim Riedel 84  SC Neubrandenburg 21.06.2003  Mannheim
7,64  Martin Neckin 90  Schweriner SC 23.07.2011  Kassel
7,60  David Mewes 76  SC Empor Rostock 09.07.1995  Rhede
7,58  Jens Jorewitz 82  SC Neubrandenburg 19.05.2001  Garbsen
7,57  Sebastian Bayer 86  SC Neubrandenburg 04.07.2004  Jena
7,44  Edgars Vuskans 91  Bad Doberaner SV 05.06.2010  Neubrandenburg
7,41  Philipp Bahr 88  Schweriner SC 20.06.2009  Rostock
7,38  Maximilian Cichowski 94  SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.2013  Rostock
7,30  Dennis Peinke 94  Schweriner SC 28.05.2012  Wesel
           
           
   Dreisprung               
           
16,95  Karsten Richter 72  SC Empor Rostock 04.07.1993  Bad Canstatt
16,04  Rene Baarck 71  SC Neubrandenburg 11.07.1992  Berlin
15,99  Tobias Hell 95  Schweriner SC 22.06.2014  Rostock
15,65  Steffen Müller 74  Schweriner SC 11.07.1992  Mönchengladbach
15,62  Lars Kowalick 83  SC Neubrandenburg 29.06.2002  Mönchengladbach
15,20  Steffen Hübenbecker 74  SC Neubrandenburg 06.08.1994  Ahlen
15,10  Jens Gundlach 85  1. LAV Rostock 03.07.2005  Wattenscheid
15,08  Nino Fabrice Valjevac 91  HSG Uni Greifswald 23.06.2013  Neubrandenburg
15,05  Tom Kustak 93  SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.2012  Neubrandenburg
15,02  Dan Schlesinger 71  SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.1991  Neubrandenburg
           
           
   Kugelstoß     7,26 kg        
           
19,74  Christian Jagusch 92  SC Neubrandenburg 07.06.2014  Leipzig
19,34  Ralf Bartels 78  SC Neubrandenburg 13.08.2000  Wipperfürth
18,98  Hendrik Müller 90  SC Neubrandenburg 21.05.2011  Halle
18,67  Dennis Lewke 93  SC Neubrandenburg 13.07.2013  Berlin
18,39  Eric Millrath 91  Schweriner SC 26.07.2014  Salzwedel
18,10  Patrick Müller 96  SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.2014  Neubrandenburg
18,05  Marko Hübenbecker 86  SC Neubrandenburg 11.06.2006  Schapbach
16,61  Marvin Schwirkschlies 87  SC Neubrandenburg    
16,60  Frank Bartels 75  SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.1994  Schwerin
16,52  Georg Burmeister 91  SC Neubrandenburg 01.05.2010  Neubrandenburg
           
           
   Diskwurf    2 kg        
           
60,44  Torsten Schmidt 74  SC Empor Rostock 26.08.1995  Diepholz
53,14  Marko Hübenbecker 86  SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.2008  Neubrandenburg
53,02  Peter Jahn 81  SC Neubrandenburg 20.05.2000  Wiesbaden
47,86  Steffen Czapp 73  SC Empor Rostock 26.05.1991  Kiel
47,21  Frank Bartels 75  SC Neubrandenburg 05.06.2005  Schwerin
47,20  Sven Schumacher 89  SC Neubrandenburg 06.06.2007  Neubrandenburg
47,18  David Mewes 76  SC Empor Rostock 26.08.1995  Diepholz
46,79  Christian Hoffmann 82  SC Neubrandenburg 15.07.2001  Rostock
46,60  Ralf Bartels 78  SC Neubrandenburg 16.08.1997  Hamburg
45,25  Eric Millrath 91  Schweriner SC 11.05.2013  Perleberg
           
           
   Speer    800 g        
           
77,62  Mark Frank 77  1. LAV Rostock 31.07.1999  Göteborg
70,68  Dirk Pollakowski 70  Schweriner SC 18.08.1991  Bonn
69,74  Steffen Striewe 82  1. LAV Rostock 01.06.2002  Leipzig
69,62  Björn Lange 79  SC Empor Rostock 08.03.1998  Boulouris/FRA
68,88  Thomas Stindl 76  Schweriner SC 21.06.1998  Lübeck
66,96  Silvio Herrmann 71  HSG Greifswald 19.07.1992  Berlin
66,72  Jens-Uwe Stölzer 73  Schweriner SC 29.05.1991  Rostock
64,54  Andreas Henße 71  SC Empor Rostock 16.06.1991  Dillingen
62,73  Lars Schwertfeger 80  BSV Anklam 29.04.2000  Anklam
62,57  Mathias Potschwadek 85  1. LAV Rostock 05.06.2004  Rostock
           
           
   Zehnkampf          
           
7658  Andreas Henße 71  SC Empor Rostock 15./16.06.91  Dillingen
   11,66 - 6,59 - 14,99 - 1,85 - 49,08/ 13,18 - 44,94 - 4,10 - 64,54 - 4:13,10  
7349  Rene Prosch 72  Schweriner SC 01./02.06.91  Vaterstetten
   11,10w - 6,85 - 12,66 - 1,91 - 49,86/ 14,95 - 36,76 - 4,50 - 52,12 - 4:35,74
7257  Marcus Pallentin 81  SC Neubrandenburg 12./13.08.00  Val de Reuil/ FRA
   11,46 - 7,22 - 13,46 - 1,94 - 50,89/ 14,55 - 37,96 - 3,65 - 53,10 - 4:32,72  
7135  Carsten Hodea 79  Schweriner SC 14./15.08.99  Bernhausen
   11,50 - 7,04 - 13,35 - 1,83 - 51,71/ 15,26 - 39,25 - 4,40 - 50,86 - 417:2939,92
7114  Christian Böttner 83  Schweriner SC 01./02.06.02  Bernhausen
   11,47 - 6,77 - 14,20 - 1,86 - 51,17/ 15,96 - 40,76 - 4,30 - 53,38 - 4:43,93  
7109  David Mewes 76  SC Empor Rostock 10./11.06.95  Bernhausen
   11,71 - 7,16 - 14,15 - 2,00 - 51,78/ 15,22 - 32,40 - 4,20 - 51,64 - 4:44,59  
7006  Christian Groß 84  1. LAV Rostock 15./16.05.04  Rostock
   11,36 - 6,94w - 11,89 - 1,90 - 51,83/ 15,59 - 39,14 - 4,20 - 51,39 - 4:41,60
6887  Michael Arndt 70  Schweriner SC 25./26.05.91  München
   11,44 - 6,87 - 11,76 - 1,85 - 49,80/ 15,45 - 35,18 - 4,30 - 47,54 - 4:47,15  
6573  Michael Beck 82  SC Neubrandenburg 24./25.06.92  Bad Oeynhausen
   11,48 - 6,38 - 13,11 - 1,79 - 50,90/ 16,26 - 34,17 - 3,80 - 48,83 - 4:37,70  
5996  Sven Überschär 72  SC Empor Rostock 02./03.07.93  Schwerin
   12,13 - 5,59 - 12,03 - 1,95 - 55,10/ 16,56 - 36,68 - 3,80 - 48,62 - 5:09,77