Ewige Bestenliste WK 9 - TOP 10
MV
Stand: 31.12.2015
 1991 - 2015
 50 m     
7,58  Marie Klingbiel 89  PSV Wismar 29.08.1998  Rostock
7,4  Anke Holst 82  HSG Rostock 02.06.1991  Rostock
7,4  Christina Stellmacher 87  ESV Waren 21.09.1996  Waren/Müritz
7,4  Elisa-Sophie Döbel 90  TSG Sanitz/Groß Lüsewitz 10.07.1999  Bad Sülze
7,65  Theresa Reich 88  Gnoiener SV 31.08.1997  Rostock
7,68  Anne Preuß 85  SC Empor Rostock 14.05.1994  Rostock
7,70  Cheyenne Kuhn 02  PSV Neustrelitz 17.09.2011  Sanitz
7,70  Lena Götz 03  LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.2012  Sanitz
7,70  Sina Stoll 04  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.2013  Rostock
7,73  Johanna Krönes 92  TSV Sanitz/Gr.Lüsewitz 23.06.2001  Schwerin
7,73  Lara Amy Gentzsch 01  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 29.05.2010  Neubrandenburg
 600 m    
 1:54,40  Elisa Adams 98  LAV Waren/Müritz 01.07.2007  Schwerin
 1:57,36  Wiebke Griephan 98  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 08.09.2007  Rostock
 1:58,08  Sophie Brüsehaber 96  LAC Mühl Rosin 10.09.2005  Güstrow
 1:58,09  Carolin Ehlert 96  1.LAV Rostock 10.09.2005  Güstrow
 1:58,59  Leonie Poppe 98  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.07.2007  Schwerin
 1:58,97  Johanna Kunath 97  LAC Mühl Rosin 09.09.2006  Rostock
 1:59,13  Lara Amy Gentzsch 01  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.06.2010  Neustrelitz
 1:59,19  Janina Böhm 89 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 13.06.1998  Greifswald
 1:59,33  Tina Trentepohl 89 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 13.06.1998  Greifswald
 1:59,76  Marleen Harmuth 98  SV Warnow 90 Rostock 19.05.2007  Rostock
 800 m     2:48,84
 2:43,4  Maja Küßner 01  SV Warnow 90 Rostock 03.07.2010  Schwerin
 2:44,35  Leonie Poppe 98  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 27.05.2007  Berlin
 2:46,1  Svea Gipp 01  LAV Waren(Müritz 03.07.2010  Schwerin
 2:46,58  Manja Sachs 00  1. LAV Rostock 27.06.2009  Schwerin
 2:47,11  Lisa Kopelmann 90  HSG Uni Greifswald 19.05.1999  Greifswald
 2:47,27  Kira Schwarzer 02  SG Dynamo Schwerin 12.06.2011  Berlin
 2:47,77  Xenja-Celine Pichert 00  1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen 16.05.2009  Rostock
 2:48,57  Leonie Berthold 02  Schweriner SC 10.09.2011  Schwerin
 2:48,84  Lea Harth 99  ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 05.07.2008  Schwerin
 4 x 50 m       
30,14  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.07.2007  Schwerin
 Herrmann 98 - Borgmann 98 - Griephan 98 - Poppe 98
30,19  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 27.06.2009  Schwerin
 Schween 00 - Ulbricht 00  Schäfer 00 - Lange 00
30,44  LAC Mühl Rosin 03.09.2005  Rostock
 Ahrens 97 - Brüsehaber 96 - Eickelberg 96 - Schmietendorf 96
30,51  LAC Mühl Rosin 01.07.2007  Schwerin
 Abrokat 98 - Ahrens 98 - Möde 98 - Buck 98
30,64  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 03.07.2010  Schwerin
 Bittorf 02 - Pinnow 01 - Gentzsch 01 - Griephan 01
30,80 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 29.08.1998 Rostock
Müller 89 - With 89 - Schulz 89 - Schomburg 89
30,86  SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 03.09.2005  Rostock
 Büssow 96 - Bäcker 96 - Pagels 96 - Schulz 96
30,86  1.LAV Rostock 03.09.2005  Rostock
 Fischer 96 - Pabst 96 - Rietentiet 96 - Wendt 96
30,93  Schweriner SC 03.09.2005  Rostock
 Pollex,Jaq. 96 - Pollex,Jan. 96 - Wessig 97 - Zatloukal 96
31,01  SV Warnow 90 Rostock 19.05.2007  Rostock
 Harmuth 98 - Mattay 98 - Stahl 98 - Günther 98
 Weitsprung      
4,40  Julia Mächtig 86  SC Empor Rostock 08.07.1995  Helsingborg/SWE
4,38  Emily Pinnow 01  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 18.09.2010  Sanitz
4,29  Charlotte Koopmann 03  PSV Neustrelitz 16.06.2012  Neubrandenburg
4,25  Jette Hildebrandt 04  SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 16.06.2013  Rostock
4,21  Johanna Schween 00  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 04.07.2009  Sternberg
4,20  Sarah Adam 89  SC Empor Rostock 29.08.1998  Rostock
4,18  Kira Reichert 02  SG Dynamo Schwerin 21.05.2011  Schwerin
4,12  Johanna Krönes 92  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 07.07.2001  Bad Sülze
4,10  Dana Richter 86  SVG Eggesin 08.07.1995  Helsingborg/SWE
4,10  Anne Müller 87  TSV Friedland 18.05.1996  Neustrelitz
 Schlagballwurf    80 g    
41,00  Juliane Totzauer 83  Greifswalder SC 06.09.1992  Osnabrück
40,50  Elisa Lentz 93  SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 31.08.2002  Greifswald
40,50  Kerstin Lahann 00  1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen 19.09.2009  Sanitz
40,50  Emily Pinnow 01  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 03.07.2010  Schwerin
39,00  Johanna Schween 00  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 19.09.2009  Sanitz
39,00  Lucy Pinnow 04  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 31.08.2013  Sanitz
38,00  Anne Müller 87  TSV Friedland 31.08.1996  Greifswald
38,00  Stefanie Hahn 87  HSG Uni Greifswald 03.10.1996  Ueckermünde
38,00  Lilly Endler 98  LAV Waren/Müritz 01.07.2007  Schwerin
38,00  Lea Krüger 00  LC Anklam 27.06.2009  Schwerin
38,00  Hannah Bittorf 02  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 17.09.2011  Sanitz