Ewige Bestenliste W 8 - TOP 10
Stand: 31.12.2015
 1991 - 2015
 50 m        
7,57  Lara Bergholz 00  ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 27.04.2008  Wittenberge
7,89 Bublitz Anna 07 1.LAV Sternberg 04.07.2015 Schwerin
7,90  Marie Klingbiel 89  PSV Wismar 31.08.1997  Rostock
7,7  Emily Krüger 02  ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 03.07.2010  Schwerin
7,95  Karolin Gorski 91  SG Damgarten 19.06.1999  Schwerin
8,00  Steffi Wüsten 89  BSV Anklam 31.08.1997  Rostock
8,02  Sarah Adam 89  SV Warnow 90 Rostock 31.08.1997  Rostock
8,02  Johanna Schween üü  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 07.06.2008  Neustrelitz
8,02  Lucy Pinnow 04  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.2012  Sanitz
8,04  Stephanie Schulz 89  SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 31.08.1997  Rostock
8,04  Marie Bräuer 04  PSV Neustrelitz 15.09.2012  Sanitz
 600 m     
1:58,20 Schnemilich Maria 07 Bad Doberaner SV 90 29.11.2015 Rostock
 1:59,77  Leonie Poppe 98  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.09.2006  Rostock
 2:01,29  Manja Sachs 00  1.LAV Rostock 07.06.2008  Neustrelitz
 2:03,35  Elisa Adams 98  LAV Waren/Müritz 17.06.2006  Rostock
 2:03,50  Johanna Kunath 97  LAC Mühl Rosin 10.09.2005  Güstrow
 2:04,96  Steffi Krüger 90  BSV Anklam 13.06.1998  Greifswald
 2:04,98  Lill-Ann Hochkeppler 97  LAV Waren/Müritz 03.09.2005  Rostock
 2:05,14  Carolin Ehlert 96  1.LAV Rostock 28.08.2004  Greifswald
 2:05,14  Jaqueline Pollex 96  Schweriner SC 28.08.2004  Greifswald
 2:06,10  Maja Küßner 01  SV Warnow 90 Rostock 13.06.2009  Neustrelitz
 800 m        
2:49,75 Schnemilich Maria   07 Bad Doberaner SV 90 30.05.2015 Rostock
 2:50,22  Maja Küßner 01  SV Warnow 90 Rostock 27.06.2009  Schwerin
 2:52,62  Leonie Poppe 98  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 24.09.2006  Hamburg
 2:52,80  Manja Sachs 00  1. LAV Rostock 05.07.2008  Schwerin
 2:56,10  Theresa Adams 00  LAV Waren/Müritz 05.07.2008  Schwerin
 2:56,60  Svea Gipp 01  LAV Waren/Müritz 27.06.2009  Schwerin
 2:56,86  Lara Amy Gentzsch 01  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 19.09.2009  Sanitz
 2:57,8  Kira Reichert 02  SG Dynamo Schwerin 03.07.2010  Schwerin
 2:58,17  Emma Fischer 03  HSG Uni Greifswald 24.09.2011  Greifswald
 2:59,22  Sonja Krichelsdorf 01  HSG Uni Greifswald 19.09.2009  Sanitz
 Weitsprung      
3,95  Charlotte Koopmann 02 PSV Neustrelitz 17.09.2011  Sanitz
3,85  Kira Reichert 02  SG Dynamo Schwerin 11.09.2010  Waren/Müritz
3,82  Johanna Schween 00  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 31.05.2008  Neubrandenburg
3,81  Stephanie With 89  SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.08.1997  Greifswald
3,81 Schnemilich Maria 07 Bad Doberaner SV 90 04.07.2015 Schwerin
3,80  Lisa Kopelmann 90  HSG Uni Greifswald 20.09.1998  Greifswald
3,77  Steffi Wüsten 89  BSV Anklam 06.06.1997  Anklam
3,76  Emily Pinnow 01  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 27.06.2009  Schwerin
3,76  Henriette Barholtz 05  HSG Uni Greifswald 31.08.2013  Sanitz
3,75  Hannah Bittorf 02  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 24.04.2010  Rostock
 Schlagballwurf    80 g   
36,30  Charlott Behmer 95  SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 13.09.2003  Bad Sülze
35,70  Lina Wiemann 87  SG Wöpkendorf 24.06.1995  Bad Sülze
35,00  Franziska Riedner 91  1.LAV Rostock 19.06.1999  Schwerin
34,10  Anna Kessel 02  1.LAV Sternberg 11.09.2010  Waren/Müritz
33,50 Häusler Tia 07 TSV 1860 Stralsund 19.09.2015 Sanitz
32,04  Stefanie Hahn 87  HSG Uni Greifswald 09.06.1995  Greifswald
32,00  Lea Krüger oo  LC Anklam 05.07.2008  Schwerin
32,00 Schnemilich Maria   07 Bad Doberaner SV 90 19.09.2015 Sanitz
31,50  Johanna Pügge 92  Bad Doberaner SV 09.09.2000  Greifswald
30,50  Kerstin Lahann oo  1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen 05.07.2008  Schwerin
30,50  Hannah Bittorf 02  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.06.2010  Neustrelitz
30,50  Lucy Pinnow 04  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.06.2012  Schwerin