Ewige Bestenliste WK 10 - TOP 10
MV
Stand: 31.12.2015
 1991 - 2015
 50 m     
7,25  Kristiane Schmitt 88  SC Empor Rostock 29.08.1998  Rostock
7,1  Anke Holst 82  HSG Rostock 02.05.1992  Rostock
7,1  Franziska Müller 85  SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 30.09.1995  Greifswald
7,39  Christin Herse 89  TSV Friedland 03.07.1999  Neustrelitz
7,41  Cheyenne Kühn 02  PSV Neustrelitz 12.05.2012  Rostock
7,42  Henriette Berge 91  1.LAV Rostock 23.06.2001  Schwerin
7,43  Anne Müller 87  TSV Friedland 31.08.1997  Rostock
7,43  Elisa-Sophie Döbel 90  TSV Sanitz/Groß Lüsewitz 24.06.2000  Neubrandenburg
7,43  Henriette Becker 98  SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 07.06.2008  Neustrelitz
7,2  Anne Weinert 82  HSG Rostock 02.05.1992  Rostock
7,45  Sarah Adam 89  1.LAV Rostock 03.07.1999  Neustrelitz
 800 m     
 2:32,44  Christin Herse 89  TSV Friedland 10.07.1999  Helsingborg/SWE
 2:34,16  Maja Küßner 01  SV Warnow 90 Rostock 25.09.2011  Hamburg
2:35,3 Ulrike Maisch 77 Motor Warnowwerft 28.06.1987 Rostock
 2:36,85  Lisa Kopelmann 90  HSG Uni Greifswald 14.09.2000  Greifswald
 2:37,08  Elisa Adams 98  LAV Waren/Müritz 17.05.2008  Rostock
 2:37,1  Leonie Bechthold 02  Schweriner SC 19.05.2012  Neustrelitz
 2:37,0  Ulrike Pilz 83  SC Neubrandenburg 12.06.1993  Greifswald
 2:38,16  Lara Amy Gentzsch 01  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 25.09.2011  Hamburg
 2:38,71  Theresa Nitz 91  1.LAV Rostock 22.09.2001  Sanitz
 2:38,94  Neele Ihrke 98  LG Neubrandenburg 05.07.2008  Schwerin
 Hochsprung     
1,36  Emily Krüger 02  PSV Neustrelitz 15.09.2012  Sanitz
1,35 Ulrike Maisch 77 Motor Warnowwerft 13.06.1987  Rostock
1,33  Madlen Dalecki 85  HSG Uni Rostock 23.09.1995  Hamburg
1,33  Lisa Niemann 93  LAC Mühl Rosin 30.08.2003  Waren/Müritz
1,33  Johanna Schween 00  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 18.09.2010  Sanitz
1,33  Emily Pinnow 01  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 17.09.2011  Sanitz
1,31  Anne Luck 85  Ribnitzer SV 02.09.1995  Neubrandenburg
1,31  Nadine Haß 87  SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 06.09.1997  Bad Sülze
1,31  Peggy Frahm 98  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 28.09.2008  Hamburg
1,30  Maria Antemann 84  SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 19.06.1994  Rostock
1,30  Stefanie Kutzner 87  SVG Eggesin 31.08.1997  Rostock
1,30  Steffi Wüsten 89  BSV Anklam 19.06.1999  Schwerin
1,30  Anna-Lisa Gahrig 92  TSV Malchin 04.05.2002  Friedland
1,30  Sarah Schäfer 00  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 18.09.2010  Sanitz
1,30  Hannah Bittorf 02  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.2012  Neubrandenburg
1,30  Kira Schwarzer 02  SG Dynamo Schwerin 08.09.2012  Löwenberg
1,30  Anne Neubert 03  1.LAV Rostock 07.09.2013  Schwerin
1,30 Burghardt Merle 05 TSV Empor Zarrentin 04.07.2015 Schwerin
1,30 Führer Lea 05 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 27.09.2015 Hamburg
 Weitsprung      
4,70  Charlotte Koopmann 03  PSV Neustrelitz 16.06.2013  Rostock
4,65  Anne Müller 87  TSV Friedland 03.05.1997  Friedland
4,59  Kira Schwarzer 02  SG Dynamo Schwerin 09.06.2012  Schwerin
4,57  Sarah Adam 89  1.LAV Rostock 10.07.1999  Helsingborg/SWE
4,55  Hannah Bittorf 02  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 08.09.2012  Löwenberg
4,52  Julia Mächtig 86  SV Warnow 90 Rostock 18.05.1996  Greifswald
4,50  Anke Holst 82  HSG Rostock 20.06.1992  Rostock
4,49  Johanna Schween 00  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 26.06.2010  Greifswald
4,48  Emily Pinnow 01  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.05.2011  Wismar
4,47 Ulrike Maisch 77 Motor Warnowwerft 12.06.1987  Rostock
 Schlagballwurf     80g  
46,00  Christin Mikoleit 88  LV Gymnasium Bützow 29.08.1998  Rostock
46,00  Johanna Schween 00  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 26.06.2010  Greifswald
46,00  Hannah Bittorf 02  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.06.2012  Schwerin
45,00  Anika Hamann 83  HSG Uni Rostock 26.09.1993  Hamburg
44,00  Karoline Krönes 85  SC Empor Rostock 24.06.1995  Rostock
44,00  Katharina Laabs 93  1.LAV Rostock 03.09.2003  Bad Sülze
43,50  Lina Wiemann 87  SG Wöpkendorf 06.09.1997  Bad Sülze
43,10  Dörte Rauch 81  LASV Wismar 04.05.1991  Rostock
43,00  Juliane Totzauer 83  LG Greifswald 15.05.1993  Neustrelitz
43,00  Julia Lengefeld 92  LAV Gymnasium Bützow 22.06.2002  Greifswald
43,00  Charlott Behmer 95  LG Neubrandenburg 13.08.2005  Neustrelitz
43,00  Emilia Sinkeviciute 95  ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 13.08.2005  Neustrelitz
43,00  Wiebke Lehmann 97  Schweriner SC 22.09.2007  Waren/Müritz
43,00  Jil Möde 98  LAC Mühl Rosin 13.09.2008  Sanitz