Ewige Bestenliste M 8 - TOP 10
1991 - 2015 MV
Stand: 31.12.2015
 50 m      
7,73  Florian Haack 94  BSV Anklam 29.05.2002  Anklam
7,90  Frieder Scheuschner 99  TSV 1860 Stralsund 19.05.2007  Rostock
7,7  Roman Zöllner 02  SG Dynamo Schwerin 03.07.2010  Schwerin
7,98  Daniel Wessig 88  Rugenseer SV 31.08.1996  Greifswald
7,98  Aram Khatchatrian 97  HSG Uni Greifswald 03.09.2005  Rostock
7,98  Sebastian Sprössel 01  PSV Wismar 16.05.2009  Rostock
8,00  Duke Nmakwe 97  LAV Waren/Müritz 03.09.2005  Rostock
8,01  Ludwig Lau 97  SV Warnow 90 Rostock 07.05.2005  Rostock
8,03  Johannes Albrecht 84  LG Greifswald 21.06.1992  Neubrandenburg
8,04  Dennis Erdmann 91  SG Damgarten 19.06.1999  Schwerin
7,8  Lars Schomburg 86  SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 07.05.1994  Friedland
7,8  Andreas Wiebke 87  HSG Uni Rostock 30.09.1995  Greifswald
 600 m   
 1:56,25  Justus Guth 98  LG Neubrandenburg 09.09.2006  Rostock
 1:58,95  Dave Genetzky 97  HSG Uni Greifswald 10.09.2005  Güstrow
 1:59,8  Ben Grotian 99  LAV Waren/Müritz 22.09.2007  Waren/Müritz
 2:00,27  Uwe Krohn 95  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.06.2003  Neustrelitz
 2:01,38  Hans Junge 99  PSV Wismar 01.07.2007  Schwerin
 2:01,88  Aram Khatchatrian 97  HSG Uni Greifswald 03.09.2005  Rostock
 2:02,03  Wilhelm Engelbrecht 98  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 27.05.2006  Rostock
 2:04,09  Bent Wendler 02  1.LAV Rostock 12.06.2010  Neustrelitz
 2:04,0  Rene Kolrep 91  Eldena 12.06.1999  Ludwigslust
 2:04,85  Paul Schweninger 95  1.LAV Rostock 21.06.2003  Neustrelitz
 800 m   
 2:43,25  Nils Seefeldt 04  LAC Mühl Rosin 15.09.2012  Sanitz
 2:46,35  Roman Zöllner 02  SG Dynamo Schwerin 08.05.2010  Rostock
 2:49,10  Bent Wendler 02  1.LAV Rostock 08.05.2010  Rostock
 2:50,50  Laurenz Aldinger 04  PSV Wismar 09.06.2012  Schwerin
 2:51,65  Tom Fischer 00  HSG Uni Greifswald 05.07.2008  Schwerin
 2:52,23  Jannes Peterson 03  SV Warnow 90 10.09.2011  Schwerin
 2:52,51  Kimi Genning 06  Schweriner SC 28.06.2014  Schwerin
 2:53,05  Wolf-Leonard Leistner 01  SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 27.06.2009  Schwerin
 2:53,34  Peter Marquardt 01  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 19.09.2009  Sanitz
 2:54,04  Robin Peucker 01  LG Neubrandenburg 27.06.2009  Schwerin
 2:54,04  Max David Briese 03  1.LAV Rostock 10.09.2011  Schwerin
 2:54,51  Dan-Jeul Deuringer 03  Schweriner SC 21.05.2011  Rostock
 2:54,72  Luca Block 05  SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 07.09.2013  Schwerin
 2:54,74  Flija Ziems 04  LAV Waren/Müritz 15.09.2012  Sanitz
 Weisprung      
4,21 Steffen Anton 07 1. LAV Rostock 04.07.2015 Schwerin
4,08  Roman Zöllner 02  SG Dynamo Schwerin 28.08.2010  Sanitz
4,08  Nick Böttcher 04  SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 16.06.2012  Neubrandenburg
3,97  Frieder Scheuschner 99  TSV 1860 Stralsund 01.07.2007  Schwerin
3,95  Andreas Wiebke 87  HSG Uni Rostock 30.09.1995  Greifswald
3,94  Niels Brummund 96  BSV Anklam 15.05.2004  Neubrandenburg
3,93  Dave Genetzky 97  HSG Uni Greifswald 17.09.2005  Greifswald
3,93  Lennart Voigt oo  HSG Uni Greifswald 12.07.2008  Greifswald
3,90  Lars Schomburg 86  SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.09.1994  Greifswald
3,90  Conrad Gillmeier 87  SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 30.09.1995  Greifswald
 Schlagballwurf  80g    
49,60  Jonas Felter 02  1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen 11.09.2010  Waren/Müritz
45,50 Steffen Anton 07 1. LAV Rostock 30.05.2015 Rostock
45,20  Daniel Plötz 95  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 13.09.2003  Bad Sülze
43,50  Ben Grotian 99  LAV Waren/Müritz 29.09.2007  Greifswald
41,50  Dennis Simdorn 91  Greifswald 16.09.1999  Greifswald
41,50  Philipp Ranz 92  BSV Anklam 09.09.2000  Greifswald
41,00  Martin Blank 86  Bad Sülze 11.09.1994  Bad Sülze
41,00  Merten Howe 97  SV Einheit Ueckermünde 03.09.2005  Rostock
41,00  Till Mallach 99  LAC Mühl Rosin 08.09.2007  Rostock
41,00  Nils Krüger 04  1.LAV Sternberg 09.06.2012  Schwerin
41,00  Tim Rösler 05  Schweriner SC 28.06.2014  Schwerin