Ewige Bestenliste  MK 10 - TOP 10
MV
 Stand: 31.12.2015
 50 m   
7,15  Peter Tardel 89  Schweriner SC 19.06.1999  Schwerin
7,0  Carsten Herrmann 82  Pasewalk 21.06.1992  Pasewalk
7,25  Andreas Wiebke 87  HSG Uni Rostock 31.08.1997  Rostock
7,31  Benjamin Schulz 88  SC Empor Rostock 29.08.1998  Rostock
7,32  Björn-Ole Klehn 98  1.LAV Rostock 07.06.2008  Neustrelitz
7,33  Steven Kuligowski 85  HSG Uni Rostock 19.08.1995  Rostock
7,1  Jens Jorewitz 82  LG Greifswald 10.10.1992  Greifswald
7,37  Pascal Jilek 98  SV Warnow 90 Rostock 07.06.2008  Neustrelitz
7,39  Duke Nmakwe 97  LAV Waren/Müritz 19.05.2007  Rostock
7,42  Mathias Sawerthal 86  SC Empor Rostock 09.06.1996  Rostock
7,42  Moritz Kretschmer 87  SV Warnow 90 Rostock 31.08.1997  Rostock
7,42  Jakob Schneider 90  HSG Uni Rostock 03.06.2000  Neustrelitz
7,42  Ludwig Lau 97  SV Warnow 90 Rostock 02.06.2007  Neubrandenburg
7,42  Maik Pienkos 97  LG Neubrandenburg 09.06.2007  Neustrelitz
7,42  Tobias Nehls 02  LG Neubrandenburg 12.05.2012  Rostock
 800 m   
 2:27,4  Daniel Deisinger 77  Post Neubrandenburg 04.07.1987  Neubrandenburg
 2:30,3  Jens Petersson 64  Bruel           1974
 2:30,47  Nils Seefeldt 04  LAC Mühl Rosin 24.05.2014  Rosto9ck
 2:31,1  Mathias Deul 78  Turbine Neubrandenburg 09.07.1988  Neubrandenburg
 2:31,2  Ralf Lohmann 79  ASG Dranske 01.07.1989  Stralsund
 2:32,01  Roman Zöllner 02  SG Dynamo Schwerin 28.04.2012  Rostock
 2:31,9  Ronny Ziemer 74  Anklam 08.07.1984  Neubrandenburg
 2:32,43  Emil Grapenthin 03  LAV Waren/Müritz 07.09.2013  Schwerin
 2:32,7  Jan Groß 78  Hydraulik Schwerin 09.07.1988  Schwerin
 2:32,9  Silvio Maaha 74  Pasewalk 08.07.1984  Neubrandenburg
 1000 m    
 3:13,00  Wilhelm Engelbrecht 98  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 28.09.2008  Hamburg
 3:14,6  Maximilian Sonnenberg 89  SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 18.09.1999  Neustrelitz
 3:14,7  Chris Gerdel 89  SVG Eggesin 19.06.1999  Schwerin
 3:16,66  Paul-Erik Schröder 91  1.LAV Sternberg 30.06.2001  Rostock
 3:16,6  Anthony Eichelberg 81  TSV Röbel 15.06.1991  Neubrandenburg
 3:17,23  Ben Grotian 99  LAV Waren/Müritz 27.06.2009  Schwerin
 3:18,22  Adrian Poppe 96  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.09.2006  Rostock
 3:18,27  Franz Engelbrecht 96  LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.09.2006  Rostock
 3:18,3  Toni Kundschaft 90  SVG Eggesin 10.06.2000  Karpin
 3:19,44  Reno Kolrep 91  SSV Ludwigslust 30.06.2001  Rostock
 Hochsprung    
1,44  Christian Jagusch 92  HSG Uni Greifswald 04.05.2002  Rostock
1,38  Merten Howe 97  SV Einheit Ueckermünde 01.07.2007  Schwerin
1,38  Erik Hühnel 04  LAC Mühl Rosin 06.09.2014  Sanitz
1,38 Edoh Edmond 05 LG Neubrandenburg 04.07.2015 Schwerin
1,37  Dirk Mehlberg 85  SV Warnow 90 Rostock 02.09.1995  Neubrandenburg
1,35  Lennard Voigt 00  HSG Uni Greifswald 09.06.2010  Greifswald
1,35  Niklas Tuschling 02  Bad Doberaner SV 16.06.2012  Neubrandenburg
1,35  Dorian Beug 03  LG Neubrandenburg 08.06.2013  Neubrandenburg
1,34  Daniel Wessig 88  Schweriner SC 13.06.1998  Greifswald
1,33  Ludwig Lau 97  SV Warnow 90 Rostock 02.06.2007  Neubrandenburg
 Weitsprung     
4,72  Andreas Wiebke 87  HSG Uni Rostock 28.09.1997  Hamburg
4,71  Dave Genetzky 97  HSG Uni Greifswald 29.09.2007  Greifswald
4,63  Roman Zöllner 02  SG Dynamo Schwerin 01.07.2012  Helsingborg/SWE
4,61  Duke Nmakwe 97  LAV Waren/Müritz 22.09.2007  Waren/Müritz
4,59  Niklas Tuschling 02  Bad DoberanerSV 16.06.2012  Neubrandenburg
4,57  Ronald Stumpf 90  SC Neubrandenburg 03.07.2000  Neubrandenburg
4,56  Florian Schramm 93  SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 13.07.2003  Helsingborg/SWE
4,56  Lennard Voigt 00  HSG Uni Greifswald 09.06.2010  Greifswald
4,55  Sebastian Timm 84  SV Motor Wolgast 24.09.1994  Greifswald
4,55  Mathias Krüger 85  TSV 1860 Stralsund 01.07.1995  Greífswald
4,55  Ludwig Lau 97  SV Warnow 90 Rostock 05.05.2007  Rostock
 Schlagballwurf   80g     
61,65  Merten Howe 97  SV Einheit Ueckermünde 03.10.2007  Ueckermünde
60,50  Christian Böttner 83  HSG Uni Rostock 11.09.1993  Saarbrücken
60,00  Jonas Felter 02  1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen 09.06.2012  Schwerin
59,00  Andreas Jahn 86  LASV Wismar 31.08.1996  Greifswald
59,00  Ronald Stumpf 90  SC Neubrandenburg 03.07.2000  Neubrandenburg
57,50  Ben Grotian 99  LAV Waren/Müritz 27.09.2009  Hamburg
57,00  Niklas Tuschling 02  Bad Doberaner SV 12.05.2012  Rostock
56,00  Lennart Voigt 00  HSG Uni Greifswald 18.09.2010  Sanitz
54,96  Jens Gundlach 85  SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 02.09.1995  Neubrandenburg
54,80  Christian Bierdümpel 83  Wittenförden 28.06.1993  Stralendorf