Bestenliste 2012                    
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Stand: 31.12.2012
Weibliche K U10 MŠnnliche K U10
Weibliche K U12 MŠnnliche K U12
Weibliche J U14 MŠnnliche J U14
Weibliche J U16 MŠnnliche J U16
Weibliche J U18 MŠnnliche J U18
Weibliche J U20 MŠnnliche J U20
Frauen MŠnner
Weibliche K U10
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2004
4x50m SchŸlerinnen D
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 32,45 PSV Neustrelitz PSV Neustrelitz 15.09.12 Sanitz
  Heinrich (1994) - BrŠuer (2004) - Kuntsche (2003) - Koopmann (2003)
 32,63 LAC MŸhl Rosin LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12 Sanitz
  Schršder (2003) - Kunkel (2004) - Wessel (1899) - Gelhar (2003)
 33,04 LG Neubrandenburg LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12 Sanitz
  Kšppe (2003) - Wolff (2003) - Kraus (2004) - Gštz (2003)
 33,30 SV Warnow 90 Rostock SV Warnow 90 Rostock 09.06.12 Schwerin
  Všge (2004) - Gildemeister (2003) - BŸchner (2003) - Aziadapou (2003)
 33,40 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12 Sanitz
  Gšcke (2004) - Gšcke (2004) - Berlin (2003) - Neubert (2003)
 34,11 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.05.12 Rostock
  Heier (2004) - Warenberger (2004) - Schwedes (2003) - Pinnow (2004)
 34,14 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 09.06.12 Schwerin
  Kšrner (2003) - MŸchler (2003) - Ditz (2003) - Steppe (2003)
 34,67 HSG Uni Greifswald HSG Uni Greifswald 15.09.12 Sanitz
  Barholtz (2005) - Ulrich (2004) - Fischer (2003) - Sa§ (2003)
 34,69 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 15.09.12 Sanitz
  Roch (2005) - Russow (2005) - Damm (2003) - Huber (2003)
3x800m SchŸlerinnen D
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 9:08,01 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 21.04.12 Rostock
  Gšcke (2004) - Neumann (2003) - Hu§ (2003)
 9:09,12 Bad Doberaner SV Bad Doberaner SV 21.04.12 Rostock
  Kovacova (2003) - BŸrger (2003) - Flacke (2003)
 9:31,10 PSV Neustrelitz PSV Neustrelitz 21.04.12 Rostock
  Kuntsche (2003) - BrŠuer (2004) - Koopmann (2003)
 9:33,30 LAC MŸhl Rosin LAC MŸhl Rosin 21.04.12 Rostock
  Gehlhar (2003) - Schršder (2003) - Kunkel (2004)
SchŸlerinnen W8
Jahrgang 2004 bis 2004
50m SchŸlerinnen W8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 8,02 Pinnow, Lucy 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 8,04 BrŠuer, Merle 2004 PSV Neustrelitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 8,20 Hildebrandt, Jette 2004 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 18.08.12  Bergen
 8,25 Stoll, Sina 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 8,32 Russow, Alena 2005 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 28.04.12  Schwerin
 8,43 Všge, Anna Sophie 2004 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 8,45 Kunkel, Leandra 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 8,51 Roch, Romy 2005 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 28.04.12  Schwerin
 8,54 Simot, Luna 2004 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,67 Ernst, Vivien 2004 1. LAV Neustrelitz 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 8,69 Brose, Aileen 2004 TSV 1860 Stralsund 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,83 Heier, Hanna 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.05.12  Rostock
600m SchŸlerinnen W8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:18,7* BrŠuer, Merle 2004 PSV Neustrelitz 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
800m SchŸlerinnen W8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 3:05,52 Heier, Hanna 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.05.12  Rostock
 3:12,52 BrŠuer, Merle 2004 PSV Neustrelitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
Weitsprung Zone SchŸlerinnen W8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 3,56 Hildebrandt, Jette 2004 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 18.08.12  Bergen
 3,48 Pinnow, Lucy 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 3,45 Kunkel, Leandra 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 28.04.12  Rostock
 3,45 Brose, Aileen 2004 TSV 1860 Stralsund 09.06.12  Schwerin
 3,44 Ernst, Vivien 2004 1. LAV Neustrelitz 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 3,43 BrŠuer, Merle 2004 PSV Neustrelitz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 3,40 BrockmŸller, Anica 2004 HSG Uni Rostock 28.04.12  Rostock
 3,38 Barholz, Henriette 2004 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
 3,28 Ventsch, Jenna 2004 LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 3,21 Kasper, Charlotte 2004 1. LAV Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 3,21 Kraus, Lina 2004 LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 3,21 Kundschaft, Sarah 2005 SVG Eggesin 90 15.09.12  Torgelow
 3,21 Všge, Anna Sophie 2004 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
Schlagballwurf: 80g SchŸlerinnen W8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 30,50 Pinnow, Lucy 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 30,00 BŸchner, Anni 2003 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 26,50 Kunkel, Leandra 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 25,00 Stoll, Sina 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 24,50 Stach, Nele 2004 LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 24,00 Brose, Aileen 2004 TSV 1860 Stralsund 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 24,00 Arndt, Celine 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 24,00 Uhlendorf, Marie 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 24,00 Linde, Larissa 2004 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 22,00 Hilgenstock, Alia 2004 1. LAV Sternberg 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 22,00 Aring, Johanna 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 22,00 Ventsch, Jenna 2004 LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 21,00 Hildebrandt, Jette 2004 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 18.08.12  Bergen
 21,00 Ernst, Vivien 2004 1. LAV Neustrelitz 22.09.12  Greifswald
 20,00 Heier, Hanna 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.05.12  Rostock
 20,00 Gšcke, Kaisa 2004 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12  Sanitz
Dreikampf SchŸlerinnen W8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1036 Pinnow, Lucy 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.05.12  Wismar
  8,85 - 3,40 - 28,00
 973 Brose, Aileen 2004 TSV 1860 Stralsund 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,96 - 3,34 - 24,00
 972 Ernst, Vivien 2004 1. LAV Neustrelitz 22.09.12  Greifswald
  8,71 - 3,42 - 21,00
 969 Kunkel, Leandra 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,61 - 3,32 - 21,00
 960 Hildebrandt, Jette 2004 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,55 - 3,30 - 20,00
 892 BrŠuer, Merle 2004 PSV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,47 - 3,25 - 15,00
SchŸlerinnen W9
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2003
50m SchŸlerinnen W9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,70 Gštz, Lena 2003 LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 7,85 Koopmann, Charlotte 2003 PSV Neustrelitz 12.05.12  Rostock
 8,10 Tonecker, Clara 2003 PSV Wismar 12.05.12  Rostock
 8,17 Rš§ler, Janine 2003 Schweriner SC 12.05.12  Rostock
 8,17 Grawe, Ellefair 2003 SG Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,22 Ro§mann, Lena 2003 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 12.05.12  Rostock
 8,29 Stein, Marit 2003 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,29 Gelhar, Isabel 2003 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 8,33 Schršder , Emma 2003 LAC MŸhl Rosin 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 8,34 Strack, Greta 2003 SG Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
 8,35 Kšrner, Amelie 2003 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,35 Neubert, Anna 2003 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12  Sanitz
600m SchŸlerinnen W9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:00,81 Kovacova, Terezia 2003 Bad Doberaner SV 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:01,65 Hu§, Anna-Pauline 2003 1. LAV Rostock 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:04,85 Flacke, Marietta 2003 Bad Doberaner SV 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:07,03 Rš§ler, Janine 2003 Schweriner SC 28.04.12  Schwerin
 2:08,4* Schršder , Emma 2003 LAC MŸhl Rosin 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 2:09,97 Ro§mann, Lena 2003 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 28.04.12  Schwerin
 2:13,38 Gštz, Lena 2003 LG Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:13,77 Panzenhagen, Joline 2004 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 28.04.12  Rostock
800m SchŸlerinnen W9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:50,82 Hu§, Anna-Pauline 2003 1. LAV Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:51,17 Gštz, Lena 2003 LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 2:53,71 Kovacova, Terezia 2003 Bad Doberaner SV 22.09.12  Wismar
 2:54,00 Flacke, Marietta 2003 Bad Doberaner SV 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:54,99 Tonecker, Clara 2003 PSV Wismar 22.09.12  Wismar
 3:00,08 Schršder , Emma 2003 LAC MŸhl Rosin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 3:00,96 Fischer, Emma 2003 HSG Uni Greifswald 15.09.12  Sanitz
 3:01,92 Ro§mann, Lena 2003 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 15.09.12  Sanitz
 3:02,13 Ršsler, Janina 2003 Schweriner SC 24.06.12  Rostock
 3:04,19 Reinholz, Marie 2003 LAV Waren/MŸritz 15.09.12  Sanitz
Weitsprung Zone SchŸlerinnen W9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,29 Koopmann, Charlotte 2003 PSV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,88 Schulz, Theresa 2003 Hagenower SV 09.06.12 Schwerin
 3,83 Ro§mann, Lena 2003 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 09.06.12  Schwerin
 3,77 Gelhar, Isabel 2003 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 3,74 Stein, Marit 2003 1. LAV Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 3,73 Strack, Greta 2003 SG Greifswald 23.05.12  Greifswald
 3,73 Fischer, Emma 2003 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.06.12  Schwerin
 3,71 Tonecker, Clara 2003 PSV Wismar 09.06.12  Schwerin
 3,68 Grawe, Ellefair 2003 SG Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,65 Sa§, Laura 2003 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.05.12  Greifswald
 3,60 Rš§ler, Janine 2003 Schweriner SC 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
Schlagballwurf: 80g SchŸlerinnen W9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 37,00 Flacke, Marietta 2003 Bad Doberaner SV 12.05.12  Rostock
 31,50 Neubert, Anna 2003 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12  Sanitz
 31,00 Aziadapou, Gracia 2003 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 30,00 BŸchner, Anni 2003 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 24.06.12  Rostock
 29,00 Ro§mann, Lena 2003 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 12.05.12  Rostock
 29,00 Ulrich, Leonie 2003 1. LAV Neustrelitz 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 28,50 MŸller, Lara 2003 LAC MŸhl Rosin 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 28,00 Kovacova, Terezia 2003 Bad Doberaner SV 12.05.12  Rostock
 28,00 Kšrner, Amelie 2003 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 09.06.12  Schwerin
 27,50 Gennrich, Lilly 2003 Gnoiener SV 28.04.12  Rostock
 27,00 Koopmann, Charlotte 2003 PSV Neustrelitz 12.05.12  Rostock
 27,00 Strack, Greta 2003 SG Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 27,00 Grawe, Ellefair 2003 SG Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Dreikampf SchŸlerinnen W9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1238 Koopmann, Charlotte 2003 PSV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,86 - 4,29 - 26,50
 1133 Grawe, Ellefair 2003 SG Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,17 - 3,68 - 27,00
 1100 Schulz, Theresa 2003 Hagenower SV 16.06.12 Neubrandenburg
7,92 - 3,75 - 21,00
 1099 Strack, Greta 2003 SG Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,42 - 3,62 - 27,00
 1098 Flacke, Marietta 2003 Bad Doberaner SV 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,49 - 3,35 - 31,00
 1056 Ro§mann, Lena 2003 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,38 - 3,57 - 23,50
 992 Fischer, Emma 2003 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
  8,39 - 3,73 - 17,00
 990 Stein, Marit 2003 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,29 - 3,52 - 18,00
 984 Ulrich, Leonie 2003 1. LAV Neustrelitz 22.09.12  Greifswald
  8,80 - 3,26 - 24,50
 979 Kšrner, Amelie 2003 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,35 - 3,10 - 22,00
 968 Kovacova, Terezia 2003 Bad Doberaner SV 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,83 - 2,95 - 27,00
Weibliche K U12
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2002
4x50m SchŸlerinnen C
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 28,42 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12 Sanitz
  FŸhrer (2001) - Pinnow (2001) - Gentzsch (2001) - Griephan (2001)
 29,65 Schweriner SC Schweriner SC 09.06.12 Schwerin
  Peinke (2001) - Bechthold (2002) - Scharff (2001) - Hoffmann (2001)
 29,67 HSG Uni Greifswald HSG Uni Greifswald 09.06.12 Schwerin
  Mischke (2002) - Kricheldorf (2001) - Heiden (1997) - Sobotta (2001)
 29,71 LAC MŸhl Rosin LAC MŸhl Rosin 09.06.12 Schwerin
  Malchow (2001) - Jahnke (2002) - Hudowenz (2001) - JŠger (2002)
 29,87 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 09.06.12 Schwerin
  Mayer (2001) - Voigt (2001) - Wenzel (2002) - Skupch (2002)
 29,90 LG Neubrandenburg LG Neubrandenburg 09.06.12 Schwerin
  Sommer (2001) - Gettel (2001) - Kšppe (2001) - Ihrke (2002)
 30,02 PSV Neustrelitz PSV Neustrelitz 09.06.12 Schwerin
  Priebe (2002) - MŸller (2002) - KrŸger (2002) - Kuhn (2002)
 30,17 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.06.12 Schwerin
  Bittorf (2002) - Kaiser (2002) - KrŸger (2002) - Schulz (2002)
 30,52 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 09.06.12 Schwerin
  Sobe (2001) - Wittmann (2001) - Steinhšfel (2002) - Rosenthal (2002)
 30,71 LAV Waren/MŸritz LAV Waren/MŸritz 12.05.12 Rostock
  Lohmann (2001) - Hotzelmann (2002) - Landt (2001) - Gipp (2001)
3x800m SchŸlerinnen C
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 8:23,25 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.04.12 Rostock
  Gentzsch (2001) - KrŸger (2002) - Griephan (2001)
 8:29,76 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 21.04.12 Rostock
  Mayer (2001) - Voigt (2001) - Liedemit (2002)
 8:41,26 SG Dynamo Schwerin SG Dynamo Schwerin 21.04.12 Rostock
  Wolf (2002) - Kugele (2002) - Schwarzer (2002)
 8:44,13 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.04.12 Rostock
  Pinnow (2001) - KrŸger (2002) - Pokall (2002)
SchŸlerinnen W10
Jahrgang 2002 bis 2002
50m SchŸlerinnen W10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,41 Kuhn, Cheyenne 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 12.05.12  Rostock
 7,57 Ihrke, Emma 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,57 Bittorf, Hannah 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.05.12  Rostock
 7,60 KrŸger, Emily 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,64 Schwarzer, Kira 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 12.05.12  Rostock
 7,76 Kraatz, Lena 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 12.05.12  Rostock
 7,83 Jahnke, Luise 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 7,84 Wenzel, Julina 2002 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,87 Kaiser, Marleen 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.05.12  Rostock
 7,87 Skupch, Jolina 2002 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,88 Rosenthal, Laura 2002 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 7,93 JŠger, Paula Charlotte 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 12.05.12  Rostock
 7,96 Bachmann, Jette 2002 SG Empor Sassnitz 18.08.12  Bergen
 7,98 Arndt, Maike 2002 SG Empor Sassnitz 18.08.12  Bergen
 8,00 Voss, Evi 2002 HSG Uni Rostock 12.05.12  Rostock
800m SchŸlerinnen W10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:37,1* Bechthold, Leonie 2002 Schweriner SC 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 2:40,12 Schwarzer, Kira 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 2:44,80 Liedemit, Pia 2002 1. LAV Rostock 12.05.12  Rostock
 2:47,90 KrŸger, Steffi 1984 HSV Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 2:48,55 Paris, Emelie 2002 Schweriner SC 15.09.12  Sanitz
 2:49,17 Bittorf, Hannah 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 2:49,54 Hoffmann, Theresa 2002 LAV Waren/MŸritz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 2:53,02 Fichelmann, Emma 2002 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12  Sanitz
 2:53,13 Pokall, Alina 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 26.05.12  Buxtehude
 2:53,72 KrŸger, Emily 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
Hochsprung SchŸlerinnen W10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,36 KrŸger, Emily 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,30 Bittorf, Hannah 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,30 Schwarzer, Kira 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 1,25 Bachmann, Jette 2002 SG Empor Sassnitz 18.08.12  Bergen
 1,25 Wenzel, Julina 2002 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,20 Kraatz, Lena 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 09.06.12  Schwerin
 1,25 Bachmann, Jette 2002 SG Empor Sassnitz 18.08.12  Bergen
 1,20 Fichelmann, Emma 2002 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,15 Ihrke, Emma 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,15 Kaiser, Marleen 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.05.12  Wismar
 1,15 Mischke, Leonie 2002 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.05.12  Greifswald
 1,15 Skupch, Jolina 2002 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,15 Wolf, Merle 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,15 Wei§, Jamie 2002 SG Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,15 Schult, Milena 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,15 Pokall, Alina 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 18.08.12  Bergen
 1,15 Rosenthal, Laura 2002 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
Weitsprung Zone SchŸlerinnen W10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,59 Schwarzer, Kira 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 4,55 Bittorf, Hannah 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 4,43 KrŸger, Emily 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 4,39 Kuhn, Cheyenne 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 05.09.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,35 Bachmann, Jette 2002 SG Empor Sassnitz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 4,33 Bechthold, Leonie 2002 Schweriner SC 28.04.12  Schwerin
 4,14 Mischke, Leonie 2002 HSG Uni Greifswald 15.09.12  Sanitz
 4,12 Kraatz, Lena 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 09.06.12  Schwerin
 4,12 Jahnke, Luise 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,07 Kaiser, Marleen 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 4,03 Wei§, Jamie 2002 SG Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
 4,02 Liedemit, Pia 2002 1. LAV Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 3,99 Wolf, Merle 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,96 Schmied, Hannah 2002 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 22.09.12  Greifswald
Schlagballwurf: 80g SchŸlerinnen W10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 46,00 Bittorf, Hannah 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 40,50 Kessel, Anna 2002 1. LAV Sternberg 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 39,50 Kraatz, Lena 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 38,00 Wolf, Merle 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 38,00 Grenzer, Emely 2002 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 37,00 JŠger, Paula Charlotte 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 36,50 Fichelmann, Emma 2002 1. LAV Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 34,00 Priebe, Leonie 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 33,00 Schwarzer, Kira 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 33,00 Rambatt, Lisa 2002 TSV Malchin 22.09.12  Greifswald
 32,50 Neisser, Samanta 2002 1. LAV Torgelow 15.09.12  Torgelow
 31,50 Schulz, Milena 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.05.12  Wismar
 31,50 Beinlich, Kira 2002 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12  Sanitz
 31,00 Krenz, Tanja 2002 1. LAV Sternberg 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 31,00 Kuhn, Cheyenne 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 05.09.12  Neubrandenburg
Vierkampf SchŸlerinnen W10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1796 Bittorf, Hannah 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,68 - 4,20 - 1,30 - 43,50
 1635 KrŸger, Emily 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,60 - 4,10 - 1,25 - 30,00
 1594 Schwarzer, Kira 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,75 - 4,24 - 1,15 - 33,00
 1567 Kraatz, Lena 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,91 - 4,09 - 1,15 - 34,00
 1536 Wolf, Merle 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,02 - 3,99 - 1,15 - 33,50
 1488 Fichelmann, Emma 2002 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,42 - 3,80 - 1,20 - 32,00
 1444 Kaiser, Marleen 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.05.12  Wismar
  8,23 - 3,85 - 1,15 - 28,50
 1410 Wei§, Jamie 2002 SG Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,02 - 3,93 - 1,15 - 22,50
 1405 Kuhn, Cheyenne 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,64 - 4,00 - 1,00 - 26,50
 1360 Liedemit, Pia 2002 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,24 - 3,82 - 1,10 - 24,50
 1350 Ihrke, Emma 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,70 - 3,69 - 1,05 - 22,50
 1308 Schulz, Milena 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.05.12  Wismar
  8,90 - 3,62 - 1,05 - 31,50
SchŸlerinnen W11
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2001
50m SchŸlerinnen W11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,24 Pinnow, Emily 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.05.12  Rostock
 7,44 Gentzsch, Lara Amy 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.05.12  Rostock
 7,44 Griephan, Wencke 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 30.09.12  Hamburg
 7,56 FŸhrer, Anne 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 30.09.12  Hamburg
 7,57 Reimer, Nele 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 7,59 Sobotta, Christin 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,65 Sei§, Lina 2001 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 7,72 BŠhr, Annemarie 2001 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 22.09.12  Greifswald
800m SchŸlerinnen W11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:32,67 Gipp, Svea 2001 LAV Waren/MŸritz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:32,73 KŸ§ner, Maja 2001 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:34,66 Gentzsch, Lara Amy 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 2:37,57 Kricheldorf, Sonja 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:41,90 Sobe, Laura 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:44,25 Gettel, Martha 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:48,36 Keirat, Celine 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 30.09.12  Hamburg
 2:48,81 Mayer, Ronja 2001 1. LAV Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:48,86 Griephan, Wencke 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 26.05.12  Buxtehude
Hochsprung SchŸlerinnen W11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,45 Pinnow, Emily 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 01.05.12  Wismar
 1,38 Griephan, Wencke 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 30.09.12  Hamburg
 1,33 John, Henrike 2001 TSV Malchin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 1,33 Gentzsch, Lara Amy 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 1,33 Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,33 Sei§, Lina 2001 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 1,30 Wittkopf, Carolin 2001 1. LAV Torgelow 12.05.12  Torgelow
 1,30 Sobotta, Christin 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.05.12  Greifswald
 1,25 Gettel, Martha 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,25 Heiden, Nele 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.05.12  Greifswald
 1,25 FŸhrer, Anne 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 1,25 Ulrich, Lina 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,25 Scharff, Isabella 2001 Schweriner SC 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,25 Reimer, Nele 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,24 Ge§ner, Yasmin 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
 1,20 KŸmmel, Emma 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Lšper, Merle 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 09.06.12  Schwerin
 1,20 Landt, Josefine 2001 LAV Waren/MŸritz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 1,20 Sobe, Laura 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Kelm, Lena-Sophie 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Gipp, Svea 2001 LAV Waren/MŸritz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Voigt, Lientje 2001 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,20 Urbanek, Elisa 2001 PSV Neustrelitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
Weitsprung Zone SchŸlerinnen W11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,68 Griephan, Wencke 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 4,59 Pinnow, Emily 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 4,54 KŸ§ner, Maja 2001 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 4,54 Gentzsch, Lara Amy 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 30.09.12  Hamburg
 4,46 Sei§, Lina 2001 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 4,42 FŸhrer, Anne 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 4,32 Ge§ner, Yasmin 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 05.05.12  Ratzeburg
 4,30 John, Henrike 2001 TSV Malchin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 4,29 Urbanek, Elisa 2001 PSV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,28 Sobotta, Christin 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 28.04.12  Rostock
 4,28 Peinke, Vanessa 2001 Schweriner SC 15.09.12  Sanitz
 4,20 BŠhr, Annemarie 2001 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 09.06.12  Schwerin
 4,18 Baumer, Jana 2001 1. LAV Rostock 28.04.12  Rostock
 4,18 Gettel, Martha 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 05.09.12  Neubrandenburg
Schlagballwurf: 80g SchŸlerinnen W11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 49,00 Gipp, Svea 2001 LAV Waren/MŸritz 12.05.12  Rostock
 48,00 Pinnow, Emily 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 47,50 Griephan, Wencke 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 47,00 KŸ§ner, Maja 2001 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 46,00 Gentzsch, Lara Amy 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 44,00 Bischkopf, Lea 2001 Bad Doberaner SV 09.06.12  Schwerin
 42,50 Reimer, Neele 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 41,00 Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 12.05.12  Rostock
 41,00 Sobe, Laura 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 12.05.12  Rostock
 41,00 John, Henrike 2001 TSV Malchin 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 40,50 Ratzlaff, Anneke 2001 1. LAV Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 40,00 Voigt, Lientje 2001 1. LAV Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 38,00 Landt, Josefine 2001 LAV Waren/MŸritz 12.05.12  Rostock
 36,50 Kricheldorf, Sonja 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 12.05.12  Rostock
 36,50 SchlŸter, Maria 2001 1. LAV Sternberg 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
Vierkampf SchŸlerinnen W11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1997 Pinnow, Emily 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,37 - 4,43 - 1,45 - 48,00
 1886 Gentzsch, Lara Amy 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,51 - 4,43 - 1,33 - 46,00
 1864 Griephan, Wencke 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,53 - 4,32 - 1,30 - 47,50
 1665 Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,20 - 4,03 - 1,33 - 36,00
 1651 Sobotta, Christin 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,59 - 4,01 - 1,25 - 32,50
 1629 Sobe, Laura 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,05 - 4,11 - 1,20 - 38,50
 1619 Gipp, Svea 2001 LAV Waren/MŸritz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,30 - 4,03 - 1,20 - 41,50
 1572 Gettel, Martha 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,87 - 4,13 - 1,25 - 27,00
 1562 FŸhrer, Anne 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 02.06.12  Preetz
  7,66 - 4,33 - 1,22 - 23,50
 1554 Wittkopf, Carolin 2001 1. LAV Torgelow 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,91 - 3,85 - 1,30 - 26,00
 1540 Landt, Josefine 2001 LAV Waren/MŸritz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,06 - 3,85 - 1,15 - 36,00
 1529 Ge§ner, Yasmin 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
8,28 - 4,09 - 1,24 - 28,50
 1518 Urbanek, Elisa 2001 PSV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,89 - 4,29 - 1,05 - 33,50
Weibliche Jugend U14
Jahrgang 1999 bis 2000
4x75m SchŸlerinnen B
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 39,74 Schweriner SC Schweriner SC 15.09.12 Sanitz
  RottschŠfer (1999) - StŸve (1999) - Pingel (1999) - Grande (1999)
 40,37 LG Neubrandenburg LG Neubrandenburg 02.06.12 Neubrandenburg
  BŸlow (1999) - Podszuk (2000) - Drusch (1999) - Baarck (1999)
 40,77 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12 Sanitz
  Neubert (2000) - Jensen (1999) - Friedl (1999) - Sachs (2000)
 41,05 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 02.06.12 Neubrandenburg
  SchŠfer (2000) - LŸllwitz (2000) - Ulbricht (2000) - Schween (2000)
 41,10 LG Neubrandenburg LG Neubrandenburg 02.06.12 Neubrandenburg
  Scheutzow (2000) - Glamann (1999) - Ditters (1999) - Borchardt (1999)
 41,16 LAC MŸhl Rosin LAC MŸhl Rosin 02.06.12 Neubrandenburg
  Schlaefcke (1999) - Schewe (2000) - Ponath (1999) - Blaudzun (1999)
 41,37 SG Greifswald SG Greifswald 15.09.12 Sanitz
  Bellmann (1999) - Strack (1999) - Mšller (2000) - Link (1999)
 41,51 HSG Uni Greifswald HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.12 Lšwenberg
  Raap (2000) - Hammerschmidt (2000) - HŠusler (1999) - Trademann (2000)
 41,91 PSV Neustrelitz PSV Neustrelitz 09.09.12 Lšwenberg
  Priebe (1999) - Harth (1999) - Jšrn (1999) - Bergholz (2000)
 42,06 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 02.06.12 Neubrandenburg
  Dilling (1999) - Dilling (1999) - Anders (1999) - Schacht (1999)
3x800m SchŸlerinnen B
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7:50,68 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 21.04.12 Rostock
  Laban (1999) - Jensen (1999) - Sachs (2000)
 8:03,39 LG Neubrandenburg LG Neubrandenburg 21.04.12 Rostock
  Drusch (1999) - Selow (2000) - Baarck (1999)
 8:06,13 PSV Neustrelitz PSV Neustrelitz 21.04.12 Rostock
  Priebe (1999) - Jšrn (1999) - Harth (1999)
 8:14,96 HSG Uni Greifswald HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09.12 Lšwenberg
  Gebhardt (2000) - Wolter (1999) - Hammerschmidt (2000)
 8:16,12 Bad Doberaner SV Bad Doberaner SV 21.04.12 Rostock
  Ehrhardt (2000) - Anton (2000) - Gloyna (1999)
SchŸlerinnen W12
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2000
75m SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10,28 Bergholz, Lara 2000 PSV Neustrelitz 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,35 Sachs, Manja 2000 1. LAV Rostock 12.05.12  Rostock
 10,37 Schween, Johanna 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,44 Robrahn, Sofia 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,45 Podszuk, Klara 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,59 Hintz, Lene 2000 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,62 Trademann, Lilli 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,63 LŸllwitz, Alina 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,64 Pichert, Xenia-Celine 2000 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 12.05.12  Rostock
 10,68 SchŠfer, Sarah 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,69 Welen, Maike 2000 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,76 Scheutzow, Dovile 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,77 Lietz, Milena 1999 LŸbzer SV 12.05.12  Rostock
800m SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:31,47 Sachs, Manja 2000 1. LAV Rostock 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:33,85 Welen, Maike 2000 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 2:37,78 Gebhardt, Greta 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:38,63 Hintz, Lene 2000 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
 2:40,3* Schmidt, Anika 2000 TSV Friedland 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 2:42,77 Wischer, Isabell 2000 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 2:42,87 Ohlsen, Tessa 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 23.06.12  Rostock
 2:43,41 SchŠfer, Sarah 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 23.06.12  Rostock
60m HŸrden: 0,762m SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10,15 Schween, Johanna 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 23.06.12  Rostock
 10,19 Scheutzow, Dovile 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,23 SchŠfer, Sarah 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,46 LŸllwitz, Alina 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 23.06.12  Rostock
 10,51 Ulbricht, Julia 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,52 Sachs, Manja 2000 1. LAV Rostock 30.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 10,58 Robrahn, Sofia 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 30.09.12  Hamburg
 10,69 Hammerschmidt, Fiona 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.06.12  Rostock
 10,77 Welen, Maike 2000 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 11,19 Gebhardt, Greta 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 11,22 Trademann, Lilli 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.06.12  Rostock
Hochsprung SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,51 Schween, Johanna 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 29.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 1,49 Hintz, Lene 2000 Schweriner SC 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,43 Scheutzow, Dovile 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,43 LŸllwitz, Alina 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 29.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 1,43 Ulbricht, Julia 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,42 Robrahn, Sofia 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 30.09.12  Hamburg
 1,41 SchŠfer, Sarah 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 29.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 1,40 Arndt, Lene 2000 SV Fortschritt Neustadt Glewe 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,40 Podszuk, Klara 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,40 Gerlach, Vroni 2000 PSV Wismar 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
 1,40 Trademann, Lilli 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 1,36 LŸder, Henrike 2000 TSV 1860 Stralsund 29.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 1,35 Scheutzow, Laure« 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,35 Gebhardt, Greta 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,35 Wischer, Isabell 2000 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 1,35 Neubert, Lara 2000 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,30 Selow, Sarah 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,30 Ruthenberg, Pia 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 01.05.12  Wismar
 1,30 Pfennigschmidt, Regina 2000 Schweriner SC 12.05.12  Rostock
Stabhochsprung SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2,10 Wetuschat, Roxelane 2000 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Weitsprung Zone SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 5,00 Schween, Johanna 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 23.06.12  Rostock
 4,95 LŸllwitz, Alina 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 23.06.12  Rostock
 4,85 Gebhardt, Greta 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.05.12  Greifswald
 4,84 Trademann, Lilli 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.06.12  Rostock
 4,83 SchŠfer, Sarah 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,81 Hintz, Lene 2000 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,74 Robrahn, Sofia 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 30.09.12  Hamburg
 4,70 Scheutzow, Dovile 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,63 Podszuk, Klara 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,52 Ulbricht, Julia 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.05.12  Rostock
 4,52 Anton, Maria 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,47 Bergholz, Lara 2000 PSV Neustrelitz 12.05.12  Rostock
 4,42 Scheutzow, Laure« 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
Kugelsto§en: 3000g SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 8,83 Ulbricht, Julia 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,45 Robrahn, Sofia 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,45 Kšster, Lena 2000 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,02 Schween, Johanna 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 13.10.12  Bad SŸlze
 7,63 Kahn, Henrikje 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,50 Melzer, Gina 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 15.04.12  Ratzeburg
Diskuswurf: 750g SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 23,10 LŸllwitz, Alina 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.12.12  Rostock
 22,31 Kahn, Henrikje 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.12.12  Rostock
 22,20 Mšller, Laura 2000 SG Greifswald 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 19,82 SchŠfer, Sarah 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.12.12  Rostock
Speerwurf: 400g SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 31,38 Ulbricht, Julia 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 22.09.12  Greifswald
 28,56 Kahn, Henrikje 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 27,67 Hintz, Lene 2000 Schweriner SC 29.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 27,33 Robrahn, Sofia 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 30.09.12  Hamburg
 25,42 Schween, Johanna 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 13.10.12  Bad SŸlze
 24,91 GŸnther, Clara 2000 SG Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
 24,38 Mšller, Laura 2000 SG Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
 23,70 Anton, Maria 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 22.09.12  Greifswald
 22,93 Schšler. Wenke 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 15.04.12  Ratzeburg
 20,72 Flacke, Theresa 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Ballwurf: 200g SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 49,00 Schween, Johanna 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.05.12  Rostock
 44,50 Podszuk, Klara 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 43,50 Matzke, Jule 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 12.05.12  Rostock
 43,00 Kahn, Henrikje 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 42,00 Welen, Maike 2000 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 41,00 Mšller, Laura 2000 SG Greifswald 15.09.12  Sanitz
Vierkampf SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1977 Schween, Johanna 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,49 - 4,91 - 1,43 - 43,50
 1874 SchŠfer, Sarah 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,68 - 4,76 - 1,40 - 37,00
 1868 Hintz, Lene 2000 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,59 - 4,81 - 1,40 - 34,50
 1841 LŸllwitz, Alina 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,63 - 4,53 - 1,35 - 39,50
 1819 Podszuk, Klara 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,63 - 4,23 - 1,40 - 37,00
 1777 Robrahn, Sofia 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
10,91 - 4,51 - 1,32 - 37,50
 1775 Trademann, Lilli 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,69 - 4,49 - 1,35 - 32,50
 1722 Scheutzow, Dovile 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,96 - 4,45 - 1,35 - 30,00
 1710 Gerlach, Vroni 2000 PSV Wismar 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
11,45 - 4,13 - 1,40 - 34,50
Blockwettkampf Basis SchŸlerinnen W12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2504 Schween, Johanna 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,64 - 10,15 - 5,00 - 49,00 - 2:53,55
 2414 LŸllwitz, Alina 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,78 - 10,46 - 4,95 - 38,00 - 2:45,25
 2361 SchŠfer, Sarah 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,82 - 10,63 - 4,73 - 35,50 - 2:43,41
 2322 Sachs, Manja 2000 1. LAV Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,50 - 10,57 - 4,32 - 28,00 - 2:36,23
 2261 Hintz, Lene 2000 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,78 - 12,12 - 4,69 - 33,00 - 2:38,63
 2247 Robrahn, Sofia 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,62 - 10,70 - 4,56 - 33,50 - 3:06,11
 2224 Trademann, Lilli 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,82 - 11,22 - 4,84 - 31,00 - 2:59,48
 2206 Hammerschmidt, Fiona 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.06.12  Rostock
  11,32 - 10,69 - 4,31 - 32,00 - 2:49,81
 2103 Gebhardt, Greta 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 05.05.12  Greifswald
  11,63 - 11,53 - 4,41 - 25,50 - 2:42,66
 1947 Ohlsen, Tessa 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 05.05.12  Greifswald
  11,88 - 12,35 - 3,95 - 24,00 - 2:46,07
SchŸlerinnen W13
Jahrgang 1999 bis 1999
75m SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 9,80 Baarck, Janika 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,89 Herklotz, Clarissa 1999 Hagenower SV 12.05.12  Rostock
 10,12 Blaudzun, Greta 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 10,14 Benzin, Lea-Sophie 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,15 Dilling, Janina 1999 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 23.06.12  Rostock
 10,24 Grande, Laura 1999 Schweriner SC 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,31 KŸhl, Lena 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 10,32 Link, Pia-Laureen 1999 SG Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,43 Locker, Sophia 1999 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,51 Strack, Nele 1999 SG Greifswald 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,57 Drusch, Paula 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,57 Dilling, Jessica 1999 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,58 HŠusler, Mara 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,58 BŸlow, Paula 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 10,59 Borchardt, Denise 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
800m SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:27,26 Baarck, Janika 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:31,03 Harth, Lea 1999 PSV Neustrelitz 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:32,71 Hardt, Lara 1999 PSV Wismar 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:35,18 Strack, Nele 1999 SG Greifswald 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:35,83 Mahnke, Emelie 1999 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
 2:36,06 Laban, Lea 1999 1. LAV Rostock 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:36,19 Gloyna, Hanna 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:36,38 Priebe, Sophie 1999 PSV Neustrelitz 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:37,80 Jensen, Nele 1999 1. LAV Rostock 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:39,55 Ponath, Katja 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 23.06.12  Rostock
 2:39,72 Benzin, Lea-Sophie 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 05.05.12  Greifswald
 2:39,7* Drusch, Paula 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
60m HŸrden: 0,762m SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 9,84 HŠusler, Mara 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 05.05.12  Greifswald
 9,84 Borchardt, Denise 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 10,11 Benzin, Lea-Sophie 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,15 Baarck, Janika 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,34 Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 30.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 10,34 Grande, Laura 1999 Schweriner SC 30.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 10,43 Bellmann, Maria 1999 SG Greifswald 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,53 Pingel, Lucy 1999 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,3* Dilling, Janina 1999 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 10,75 Ponath, Katja 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,75 RottschŠfer, Catharina 1999 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
 10,78 Blaudzun, Greta 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,6 Herklotz, Clarissa 1999 Hagenower SV 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 10,94 Wagenknecht, Anne 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,7* Friedl, Kira 1999 1. LAV Rostock 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 10,92 MŸchler, Nina 1999 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 13.05.12  Kiel
 10,98 Sorgers, Caroline 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,99 Priebe, Sophie 1999 PSV Neustrelitz 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Hochsprung SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,58 Blaudzun, Greta 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,50 HŠusler, Mara 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 1,50 Harth, Lea 1999 PSV Neustrelitz 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 1,49 Drusch, Paula 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 12.05.12  Rostock
 1,49 Baarck, Janika 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,46 StŸve, Sophia 1999 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,46 MŸchler, Nina 1999 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,43 Herklotz, Clarissa 1999 Hagenower SV 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,43 Mahnke, Emelie 1999 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,43 RottschŠfer, Catharina 1999 Schweriner SC 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,40 Borchardt, Denise 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Stabhochsprung SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2,60 Kaminski, Annemarie 1999 1. LAV Sternberg 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 2,30 StŸve, Sophia 1999 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2,30 RottschŠfer, Catharina 1999 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2,20 Gšrtemšller, Fenja 1999 1. LAV Sternberg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Weitsprung Zone SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 5,55 Baarck, Janika 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 5,24 Grande, Laura 1999 Schweriner SC 29.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 5,20 HŠusler, Mara 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 28.04.12  Rostock
 5,12 Pingel, Lucy 1999 Schweriner SC 12.05.12  Rostock
 5,10 Dilling, Janina 1999 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 18.08.12  Bergen
 5,04 Herklotz, Clarissa 1999 Hagenower SV 28.04.12  Rostock
 5,03 Borchardt, Denise 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,00 Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 4,92 KrŸger, Jule Marie 1999 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 18.08.12  Bergen
 4,90 Blaudzun, Greta 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 4,88 Mahnke, Emelie 1999 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
 4,85 Drusch, Paula 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,92 KrŸger, Jule Marie 1999 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 18.08.12  Bergen
 4,80 StŸve, Sophia 1999 Schweriner SC 29.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 4,78 Benzin, Lea-Sophie 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,77 Link, Pia-Laureen 1999 SG Greifswald 23.05.12  Greifswald
 4,73 Bellmann, Maria 1999 SG Greifswald 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,73 RottschŠfer, Catharina 1999 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,63 Winzer, Emely 1999 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 01.05.12  Wismar
 4,62 Glamann, Lisa-Marie 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,60 Locker, Sophia 1999 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,60 Strack, Nele 1999 SG Greifswald 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Kugelsto§en: 3000g SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 9,50 Knappe, Letje 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 18.08.12  Hamburg
 9,44 Dilling, Janina 1999 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,20 Helm, Susanne 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,89 KŸhl, Lena 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 15.04.12  Ratzeburg
 8,78 Locker, Sophia 1999 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,58 Kuntsche, Judith 1999 PSV Neustrelitz 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 8,58 Wagenknecht, Anne 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 8,34 StŸve, Sophia 1999 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Diskuswurf: 750g SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 31,61 Knappe, Letje 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 29,16 KŸhl, Lena 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 25,92 Wagenknecht, Anne 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 24,92 Mahnke, Emelie 1999 Schweriner SC 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 22,94 Rieck, Leonie-Charlott 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 22,88 Helm, Susanne 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 13.10.12  Bad SŸlze
Speerwurf: 400g SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 33,62 Pingel, Lucy 1999 Schweriner SC 29.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 33,54 Knappe, Letje 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 32,09 Helm, Susanne 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 32,02 Baarck, Janika 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 05.09.12  Neubrandenburg
 31,55 Ponath, Katja 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 29.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 31,22 Mahnke, Emelie 1999 Schweriner SC 29.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 29,38 Rieck, Leonie-Charlott 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 24.03.12  Merseburg
 29,26 KŸhl, Lena 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 31.03.12  LŸbeck
 29,20 Glamann, Lisa-Marie 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 28,20 StŸve, Sophia 1999 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 23,97 Locker, Sophia 1999 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 22,98 Lenz, Denise 1999 TSV Friedland 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
Ballwurf: 200g SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 47,00 Mahnke, Emelie 1999 Schweriner SC 12.05.12  Rostock
 46,00 Ponath, Katja 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 45,50 Knappe, Letje 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 12.05.12  Rostock
 45,50 KŸhl, Lena 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 12.05.12  Rostock
Vierkampf SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2019 Baarck, Janika 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,16 - 5,17 - 1,49 - 36,00
 1935 Herklotz, Clarissa 1999 Hagenower SV 16.06.12 Neubrandenburg
10,09 - 4,88 - 1,43 - 33,00
 1907 HŠusler, Mara 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,58 - 4,97 - 1,46 - 32,50
 1903 StŸve, Sophia 1999 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,95 - 4,72 - 1,46 - 40,00 - 40,00
 1901 Mahnke, Emelie 1999 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  11,01 - 4,68 - 1,43 - 43,50
 1900 Grande, Laura 1999 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,41 - 5,11 - 1,35 - 36,00
 1868 Borchardt, Denise 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,82 - 4,66 - 1,40 - 39,50
 1849 Blaudzun, Greta 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,35 - 4,53 - 1,40 - 33,00
 1816 RottschŠfer, Catharina 1999 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  11,06 - 4,72 - 1,35 - 39,00
 1798 Link, Pia-Laureen 1999 SG Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,32 - 4,53 - 1,30 - 34,00
 1795 Pingel, Lucy 1999 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,69 - 4,81 - 1,25 - 38,50
 1758 Drusch, Paula 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,87 - 4,65 - 1,35 - 30,50
 1725 Benzin, Lea-Sophie 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,32 - 4,78 - 1,20 - 30,00
 1724 Strack, Nele 1999 SG Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,52 - 4,57 - 1,25 - 31,00
Blockwettkampf Basis SchŸlerinnen W13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2592 Baarck, Janika 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
  9,96 - 10,25 - 5,51 - 31,00 - 2:30,79
 2413 HŠusler, Mara 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,79 - 9,84 - 5,06 - 33,00 - 2:50,76
 2413 Borchardt, Denise 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,59 - 10,21 - 4,91 - 38,50 - 2:54,87
 2410 Mahnke, Emelie 1999 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
  11,01 - 11,06 - 4,88 - 41,50 - 2:35,83
 2397 Grande, Laura 1999 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,39 - 10,73 - 5,20 - 33,00 - 2:49,94
 2342 Benzin, Lea-Sophie 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 05.05.12  Greifswald
  10,55 - 10,67 - 4,60 - 30,00 - 2:39,72
 2337 Dilling, Janina 1999 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 05.05.12  Greifswald
  10,59 - 11,56 - 4,82 - 41,00 - 2:51,01
 2330 Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,75 - 10,48 - 4,84 - 30,50 - 2:47,90
 2328 Blaudzun, Greta 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,21 - 10,83 - 4,50 - 33,50 - 2:52,15
 2324 StŸve, Sophia 1999 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,80 - 11,26 - 4,76 - 38,00 - 2:47,14
 2322 Strack, Nele 1999 SG Greifswald 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,58 - 11,45 - 4,52 - 35,00 - 2:38,54
 2318 Ponath, Katja 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 23.06.12  Rostock
  11,21 - 11,09 - 4,41 - 41,50 - 2:39,55
 2258 KŸhl, Lena 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,47 - 11,14 - 4,43 - 38,50 - 3:05,96
 2250 RottschŠfer, Catharina 1999 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
  11,24 - 10,75 - 4,67 - 32,50 - 2:50,41
Weibliche Jugend U 16
Jahrgang 1997 bis 1998
300m Weibliche Jugend U 16
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 41,61 Beinlich,Nora 1997 1. LAV Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 41,66 Hochkeppler, Lill Ann 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 43,24 Mers, Lena 1997 1. LAV Rostock 12.08.12  Berlin
 43,28 Baarck, Janika 1999 LG Neubrandenburg  28.04.12  Rostock
 43,46 Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.06.12  Rostock
 43,63 Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 23.06.12  Rostock
 43,86 Gaspert,Anastasia 1997 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 44,36 Hoffmann,Henrike 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 23.06.12  Rostock
 44,42 Griephan,Wiebke 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 23.06.12  Rostock
 44,55 Ratzlaff,Wencke 1997 1.LAV Rostock 30.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 44,57 Becker , Henriette 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 67 28.04.12  Rostock
 44,87 May, Mareike 1997 1. LAV Rostock 05.08.12 Neustadt a. WN
 45,04 Oldenburg,Lisa 1998 1. LAV Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 45,07 Borgmann,Eva 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 23.06.12  Rostock
 45,13 Herrmann,Gina 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 29.09.12  Hamburg
 45,47 KrŸger,Tanja 1997 1. LAV Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 45,54 Arndt,Julia 1997 1. LAV Bergen 23.06.12  Rostock
 45,91 KŸster, Lena 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Rostock
300m HŸrden: 0,762m Weibliche Jugend U 16
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 44,13 Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09.12  BŸdelsdorf
45,42 Beinlich,Nora 1997 1. LAV Rostock 11.08.12  Berlin
46,66 Griephan,Wiebke 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 29.09.12  Hamburg
48,26 Ratzlaff,Wencke 1997 1. LAV Rostock 11.08.12  Berlin
48,77 Georgi,Lea Helene 1997 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 24.06.12  Rostock
49,40 Hoffmann,Henrike 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 29.09.12  Hamburg
4x100m Weibliche Jugend U 16
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 50.87 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 11.08.12  Berlin
 KrŸger (1997) - Beinlich,No. (1997( - Ratzlaff (1997) - Beinlich,Na. (1997)
 50,91 HSG Uni Greifswald HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
  Hammerschmidt (1998) - Edelstein (1997) - Denz (1997) - Sindermann (1998) 
 52,12 Schweriner SC Schweriner SC 15.09.12  Sanitz
  Mattern (1997) - Zipprich (1997) - Marquart (1997) - Gautzsch (1997)
 52,38 LAC MŸhl Rosin LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 (Ahrens (1998) - Blaudzun (1999) - Schlaefcke (1999) - Mšde (1998)
 53,15 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 28.04.12 Rostock
  Mattaj (1998) - Oldenburg (1998) - Nehls (1997) - GŸnther (1998)
 53,25 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸkšen 29.09.12  Hamburg
 Hoffmann (1998) - KrŸger (1998) - Blum (1998) - Robrahn (1997)
 53,89 Bad Doberaner SV Bad Doberaner SV 15.09.12  Sanitz
 Dšcke (1998) - Fršhle (1997) - Kovycova (1998) - Strutz (1998)
3x800m Weibliche Jugend U 16
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7:34,57 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 21.04.12 Rostock
 Georgi (1997) - Hoffmann (1998) - Blum (1998)
 7:36,75 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 21.04.12 Rostock
  Burchard (1997) - Zierau (1998) - Maybaum (1963)
Dreisprung Weibliche Jugend U 16
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10,83 (+0,3) Hillenhagen,Claudia 1998 1. LAV Neustrelitz 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 10,75 (0,0) Všlker, Maria 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.05.12  Rostock
 10,75 (+1,0) Denz, Darlyn 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.05.12  Greifswald
 10,75 (+1,2) Mattern, Katharina 1997 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,70 (+0,3) Sindermann,Sally 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
 10,37 (+0,3) Hammerschmidt,Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
 10,22 (-1,3) Becker,Henriette 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 24.06.12  Rostock
 10,14 (+0,6) Herrmann,Gina 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
Jugend W 14
Jahrgang 1998 bis 1998
100m Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 12,71 (+0,1) Griephan, Wiebke 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 23.06.12  Rostock
 12,71 (+0,7) Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 12,85 (+0,1) Becker,Henriette 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 23.06.12  Rostock
 13,00 (0,0) Lemeschew, Jana 1998 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,08 (+1,4) Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 18.08.12  Wesel
 13,13 (+1,1) Endler, Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 18.08.12  Wesel
 13,29 Ahrens, Line 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 11.08.12  MŸhl-Rosin
 13,30 (+0,1) Sindermann,Sally 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.06.12  Rostock
 13,35 (+0,7) Harcks, Eve-Mareen 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,36 (+0,1) Blum,Finja 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 18.08.12  Wesel
 13,40 (+0,1) Adams, Elisa 1998 LAV Waren/MŸritz 18.08.12  Wesel
 13,45 (0,0) Borgmann, Eva 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 05.05.12  Greifswald
 13,52 (+0,7) Oldenburg , Lisa 1998 1. LAV Rostock 01.07.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 13,54 (+0,9) Herrmann, Gina 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 29.09.12  Hamburg
 13,58 (-0,1) Beater,Julia 1998 SG Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
 13,66 (0,0) Dšcke, Annike 1998 Bad Doberaner SV 90 23.06.12  Rostock
 13,66 Hoffmann,Henrike 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 11.08.12  MŸhl-Rosin
 13,70 (+0,5) Schwedt,Lisa-Marie 1998 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,84 (+2,0) KŸster, Lena 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,84  Strutz,Hannah 1998  Bad Doberaner SV 11.08.12  MŸhl-Rosin
800m Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:18,46 Mei§ner, Lena 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:22,04 Adams, Elisa 1998 LAV Waren/MŸritz 29.09.12  Hamburg
 2:22,67 Blum,Finja 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmphlen 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:22,91 Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:23,69 Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:24,97 Bšhrs, Livia 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:25,60 Flacke, Johanna 1998 Bad Doberaner SV 90 23.06.12  Rostock
 2:26,83 Poppe, Leonie 1998 1. LAV Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 2:27,91 Pietsch,Antonia 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:27,96 Hillenhagen,Claudia 1998 1. LAV Neustrelitz 30.06.12  Rostock
 2:28,35 KŸster, Lena 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 07.06.12  Rostock
 2:29,35 Hoffmann,Henrike 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 14.06.12  Hamburg
 2:33,28 Bartko, Lisanne 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:34,51 Endler,Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 19.08.12  Wesel
 2:34,52 Renk, Alina 1998 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:35.93 Dahlmann Lena Sophie 1998  Schweriner SC 24.09.12  Berlin
 2:36,25 Griephan, Wiebke 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 23.06.12  Rostock
 2:37,28 Zierau,Nele 1998 1. LAV Rostock 07.06.12  Rostock
2000m Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 6:52,84 Poppe,Leonie 1998 1. LAV Rostock 08.09.12  BŸdelsdorf
 7:03,63 Flacke, Johanna 1998 Bad Doberaner SV 90 24.06.12  Rostock
 7:04,80 Adams, Elisa 1998 LAV Waren/MŸritz 18.08.12  Wesel
 7:32,40 Hillenhagen,Claudia 1998 1. LAV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 7:35,09 Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 7:35,53 Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 7:40,33 Blum,Finja 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 13.05.2012  Kiel
 7:57,98 Hoffmann,Henrike 1998  SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 05.05.2012  Greifswald
 7:58,81 Griephan, Wiebke 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 02.06.12  Preetz
3000m Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10:53,60 Mei§ner, Lena 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Rostock
 11:03,28 Pielsch, Antonia 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Rostock
80m HŸrden: 0,762m Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 11,73 (-0,6) Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09.12  BŸdelsdorf
 11,84 Griephan, Wiebke 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 24.06.12  Rostock
 12,74 (-0.4) Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 30.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 12,80 (+0,3) Adams, Elisa 1998 LAV Waren/MŸritz 05.05.12  Greifswald
 12,86 (+0,5) Hoffmann,Henrike 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 29.09.12  Hamburg
 12,94 Hillenhagen,Claudia 1998 1. LAV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,02 Bartko, Lisanne 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,02 (-0,2) Harcks, Eve-Mareen 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 29.09.12  Hamburg
 13,14 Ahrens,Line 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,26 (-0,1) Sindermann,Sally 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 05.05.12  Greifswald
 13,27 (+1,8) Borgmann, Eva 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 02.06.12  Preetz
 13,31 Becker,Henriette 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,52 Schwedt,Lisa-Marie 1998 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,60 (+0,9) Blum,Finja 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 18.08.12  Wesel
Hochsprung Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,63 Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 25.09.12  Berlin
 1,63 Endler,Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 25.09.12  Berlin
 1,62 Borgmann, Eva 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 02.06.12  Preetz
 1,55 Bartko, Lisanne 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06.12  Rostock
 1,51 Herrmann, Gina 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 29.09.12  Hamburg
 1,50 Buck, Juliane 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 1,50 Sindermann,Sally 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,45 Drevelow, Hanna 1998 Bad Doberaner SV 90 09.05.12  Rostock
 1,45 Ahrens, Line 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,41 Richert,Annika 1998  SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 01.07.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 1,40 KrŸger,Josy 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 05.05.12  Greifswald
 1,40 Becker,Heniette 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,40 Harcks,Eve-Mareen 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,40 Scharff,Celina 1998 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,40 Schwedt,Lisa-Marie 1998 Schweriner SC 24.06.12  Rostock
 1,40 Schmidt,Nele Marie 1998 PSV Wismar 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
Stabhochsprung Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2,70 Anton, Lisa 1998 1. LAV Sternberg 16.09.12  LŸbeck
 2,30 von Kistowski,Anne 1998 SV Medizin Schwerin 23.06.12  Rostock
Weitsprung Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 5,27 (+0,2) Endler, Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 5,26 (-1,0) Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 23.06.12  Rostock
 5,25 (+1,0) Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 18.08.12  Wesel
 5,18 (+0,5) Becker,Henriette 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 22.09.12  Greifswald
 5,16 (+1,4) Endler,Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 19.08.12  Wesel
 5,14 (+1,6) Ahrens, Line 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 23.06.12  Rostock
 5,11 (+1,3) Griephan, Wiebke 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,11 (+0,5) Borgmann, Eva 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,11 (+1,2) Hillemhagen,Claudia 1998 1. LAV Neustrelitz 18.08.12  Wesel
 4,86 (+0,1) Sindermann,Sally 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,80 (+1,1) Adams,Elisa 1998 LAV Waren/MŸritz 18.08.12  Wesel
 4,79 (+0,5) Harcks,Eve-Mareen 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,78 (-1,0) Buck, Juliane 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 05.05.12  Greifswald
 4,76 (+0,5) Hoffmann,Henrike 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 22.09.12  Greifswald
 4,73 (0,0) Blum,Finja 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 13.05.12  Kiel
 4,71 (+0,5) Lehmann,Lydia 1998 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,71  Herrmann,Gina 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 18.08.12  Bergen
Kugelsto§en: 3000g Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 11,85 Stegemann, Nadine 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 11,83 Harmuth, Marleen 1998 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 10,27 Endler, Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 18.08.12  Wesel
 10,08 Gerecht, Franka 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Rostock
 9,80 Knappe,Letje 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 90 07.06.12  Rostock
 9,28 Becker,Henriette 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 18.08.12  Bergen
Diskuswurf: 1000g Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 31,37 Stegemann, Nadine 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 30,01 Gerecht, Franka 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 03.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 27,32 Knappe, Letje 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 90 16.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 25,93 Wagenknecht, Anne 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 24,97 KŸhl, Lena 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 90 16.05.12  Neubrandenburg
Speerwurf: 600g Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 32,94 Harmuth, Marleen 1998 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 15.12.12  Rostock
 32,65 Endler, Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 31,84 Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 31,57 Heinrich, Lydia 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 13.10.12  Bad SŸlze
 31,51 Borgmann, Eva 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 02.06.12  Preetz
 30,77 Blum,Finja 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 29.09.12  Hamburg
 29,99 Knappe, Letje 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 90 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 29,15 Herrmann, Gina 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 13.10.12  Bad SŸlze
 28,64 Harcks, Eve-Mareen 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 02.06.12  Preetz
 28,22 Hoffmann,Henrike 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 22.09.12  Greifswald
 27,11 Sindermann,Sally 1998 HSG Ubi Greifswald 23.06.12  Rostock
 26,51 Hillenhagen,Claudia 1998 1. LAV Neustrelitz 13.10.12  Bad SŸlze
 25,26 Ponath,Katja 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
Ballwurf: 200g Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 62,50 Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 18.08.12  Wesel
 54,00 Harmuth,Marleen 1998  SV Warnow 90 Rostock 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 53,00 Michaelis,Lea 1998 Schweriner SC 24.09.12  Berlin
 50,00 Hillenhagen,Claudia 1998 1. LAV Neustrelitz 18.08.12  Wesel
 47,00 Blum,Finja 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 13.05.12  Kiel
 45,50 Borgmann,Eva 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 07.06.12  Rostock
 45,50 Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 18.08.12  Wesel
 44,50 Adams,Elisa 1998 LAV Waren/MŸritz 18.08.12  Wesel
 44,20 Harcks,Eve-Mareen 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 44,00 Becker,Henriette 1998  SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 41,00 Drevelow, Hanna 1998 Bad Doberaner SV 90 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Siebenkampf Jugend W 14
 3691 Endler,Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 18:/19.08.12  Wesel
13,13 (+1,1) - 10,27 - 1,52 - 12,34 (+2,3)/ 5,16 8+1,4) - 32,57 - 2:34,51
Blockwettkampf Sprint Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2572 Borgmann, Eva 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 02.06.12  Preetz
  14,08 (+0,8) - 13,27 (+1,8) - 4,54 (0,0) - 1,62 - 31,51
 2537 Sindermann,Sally 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
13,40 (+0,7) - 13,42 - 4,86 (+0,1) - 1,50 - 25,47
 2508 Becker,Henriette 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
12,99 (0,0) - 13,31 - 5,00 (+0,2) - 1,40 - 23,90
 2478 Harcks, Eve-Mareen 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
13,35 (0,0)  13.04 - 4,79 (+0,5) - 1,40 - 24,70
 2438 Ahrens, Line 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
13,43 (+0,7) - 13,14 - 4,85 (+0,4) - 1,45 - 18,62
 2390 Bartko,Lisanne 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
14,16 (+0,7) - 13,03 - 4,42 (+0,5) - 1,50 - 20,57
 2322 Herrmann, Gina 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
13,85 (+0,7) - 14,80 - 4,57 (+0,8) - 1,45 - 21,96
Blockwettkampf Lauf Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2723 Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
12,95 (0,0)) - 11,76 - 5,06 (+0,7) - 45,0 - 7;35,53
 2719 Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
13,15 (0,0) - 12,86 - 5,18 (+2,0) - 56,0 - 7:35,09
 2638 Adams, Elisa 1998 LAV Waren/MŸritz 18.08.12  Wesel
13,40 (+0,1) - 12,82 (+0,9) - 4,80 (1,1) - 44,50 - /:04,80
 2583 Hillenhagen,Claudia 1998 1. LAV Neustrelitz 18.08.12  Wesel
14,22 (+0,6) - 12,97 (+1,9) - 5,11 (+1,2) - 50,00 - /:33,12
 2512 Blum,Finja 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 13.05.12  Kiel
 13,42 (-0,1) - 14,00 - 4,73 (0,0) - 47,0 - 7:40,33
 2428 Griephan, Wiebke 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 02.06.12  Preetz
  13,15 (+0,8) - 12,26 (+1,8) - 26,50 - 4,58 (0,0) - 7:58,81
 2418 Hoffmann,Henrike 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 05.05.12  Greifswald
 13,84 (+0,3) - 13,46 (+0,3) - 4,69 (+1,6) - 39,50 - 7:57,98
Blockwettkampf Wurf Jugend W 14
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2323 Schwedt,Lisa-Marie 1998 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
13,70 (+0,5) - 13,52 - 4,54 (0,0) - 8,55 - 22,26
Jugend W 15
Jahrgang 1997 bis 1997
100m Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 12,58 (0,0) Wei§enberg, Sophie 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,93 (-0,6) Beinlich, Nora 1997 1. LAV Rostock 01.07.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 13,02 (+0.9) Beinlich,Nancy 1997 1.LAV Rostock 07.07.12  Rostock
 13,11 (+0.9) Mattern, Katharina 1997 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
 13,12 (+1,5) Kempka, Lara 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 05.05.2012  Greifswald
 13,20 (+0,9) Ratzlaff, Wencke 1997 1. LAV Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 13,23 (+1,9) Denz, Darlyn 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 18.08.12  Wesel
 13,36 (+2,0) Sablewski, Nancy 1997 Schweriner SC 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,37 (+0,6) Wessig,Lara 1997 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,44 (+1,4) Marquart, Lena 1997 Schweriner SC 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,48 Arndt,Julia 1997 1.LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 18.08.12  Bergen
 13,49 (0,0) Georgi,Lea Helene 1997 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,50 (+0,5) KrŸger, Tanja 1997 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
800m Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:14,56 Ahrens, Charlotte 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:20,52 Burchard, Marie 1997 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12  Sanitz
 2:20,72 Mers, Lena 1997 1. LAV Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 2:22,58 May, Mareike 1997 1. LAV Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 2:24,16 Hochkeppler, Lill Ann 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:24,73 Nitschke,Lena 1997 LAV Waren/MŸritz 23.06.12  Rostock
 2:26,53 Georgi,Lea Helene 1997 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 14.06.12  Hamburg
2000m Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 6:53,61 Mers,Lena 1997 1. LAV Rostock 24.06.12  Rostock
 7:00,27 Burchardt,Marie 1997 1. LAV Rostock 29.09.12  Hamburg
 7:05,51 Nitschke, Lena 1997 LAV Waren/MŸritz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 7:20.83 May, Mareike 1997 1. LAV Rostock 24.06.12  Rostock
 7:24,99 Georgi,Lea Helene 1997 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
3000m Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10:23,13 Ahrens, Charlotte 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
80m HŸrden: 0,762m Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 11,87 (+0,8) Wei§enberg, Sophie 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 18.08.12  Wesel
 11,88 Ratzlaff, Wencke 1997 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 11,89 (+0,2) Beinlich, Nancy 1997 1. LAV Rostock 05.05.12  Greifswald
 12,16 (0,0) Marquart, Lena 1997 Schweriner SC 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,21 (-0,4) Beinlich, Nora 1997 1. LAV Rostock 30.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 12,30 (+2,0) Denz, Darlyn 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 18.08.12  Wesel
 12,39 Wessig,Lara 1997 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,76 Georgi,Lea Helene 1997 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 24.06.12  Rostock
 12,78 (+0,2) Nitschke,Lena 1997 LAV Waren/MŸritz 18.08.12  Wesel
 12,97 (-0,4) Edelstein, Aylin 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 30.06.12  Rostock
 12,98 Nehls, Kimberly 1997 1. LAV Rostock 24.06.12  Rostock
 12,98 (+1,9) Kempka, Lara 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 18.08.12  Wesel
 13,00 Kunath, Johanna 1997 LAC MŸhl Rosin 24.06.12  Rostock
 13,02 Mattern,Katharina 1997 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,15 (0,0) Berthold, Carla 1997 Schweriner SC 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,36 Zipprich,Anna 1997 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,49 Sablewski,Nancy 1997 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,50 (-0,4) Všlker,Maria 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 30.06.12  Rostock
Hochsprung Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,63 Wessig, Lara 1997 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,60 Wei§enberg,Sophie 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 18.08.12  Wesel
 1,58 Feix,Laura 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 1,55 Marquart, Lena 1997 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 Zpprich,Anna 1997 Schweriner SC 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,55 Kunath, Johanna 1997 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,54 Ratzlaff, Wencke 1997 1. LAV Rostock 01.07.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 1,50 Arndt, Julia 1997 SG Empor Sassnitz 05.05.12  Greifswald
 1,50 Berthold, Carla 1997 Schweriner SC 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Mattern,Katharina 1997 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Breske, Lena 1997 TSV 1860 Stralsund 01.07.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 1,45 Beinlich, Nora 1997 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,45 Anders,Frauke 1997 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,44 Hawelka,Joana 1997 PSV Wismar 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
 1,40 Skripskausky,Nona Vanessa 1997 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 09.05.12  Rostock
 1,40 Will, Maike 1997 TSV Friedland 1814 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 1,40 Georgi,Lea Helene 1997  SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 07.06.12  Rostock
 1,40 Robrahn,Elisa 1997 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
Stabhochsprung Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2,60 Hilgenstock, Josephine 1997 1. LAV Sternberg 05.05.12  Sternberg
Weitsprung Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 5,69 (+1,5) Wessig,Lara 1997 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
 5,63 (+1,3) Marquart, Lena 1997 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,57 (+1,3) Mattern, Katharina 1997 Schweriner SC 15.09.12  Sanitz
 5,29 (+1,1) Zipprich, Anna 1997 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
 5,28 (+1,2) Beinlich, Nora 1997 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,18 (+0,6) Denz, Darlyn 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,09 (+0,7) Steppin,Karoline 1997 Schweriner SC 30.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 5,06 (+1,3) Berthold, Carla 1997 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,06 (+1,1) Ratzlaff, Wencke 1997 1. LAV Rostock 18.08.12  Wesel
 5,05 (0,0) Kempka, Lara 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 05.05.12  Greifswald
 5,01(+1,3) Breske, Lena 1997 TSV 1860 Stralsund 23.06.12  Rostock
 5,00 (0,0) Wei§enberg,Sophie 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 19.08.12  Wesel
 4,94 (0,0) Nitschke, Lena 1997 LAV Waren/MŸritz 18.08.12  Wesel
 4,90 (+0,1) Beinlich, Nancy 1997 1. LAV Rostock 05.05.12  Greifswald
 4,86 (-1,5) Všlker,Maria 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 30.06.12  Rostock
 4,85 Georgi,Lea Helene 1997  SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 11.08.12  MŸhl-Rosin
 4,83 (+0,2) Edelstein, Aylin 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
 4,82 (+1,5) Feix,Laura 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Kugelsto§en: 3000g Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 16,62 Nehls, Anika 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 14,27 Kempka, Lara 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 25.09.12  Berlin
 11,98 Sablewski, Nancy 1997 Schweriner SC 07.06.12  Rostock
 11,73 Stegemann, Vivien 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 11,55 Wei§enberg, Sophie 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 18.08.12  Wesel
 11,40 Edelstein, Aylin 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
 10,86 Mattern, Katharina 1997 Schweriner SC 07.06.12  Rostock
 10,86 Stepppin, Karoline 1997 Schweriner SC 07.06.12  Rostock
 10,68 Nehls, Kimberly 1997 1. LAV Rostock 30.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 10,50 KŸhl, Luisa 1997 Bad Doberaner SV 90 23.06.12  Rostock
 10,40 Pahl,Jane 1997 1.LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 22.09.12  Greifswald
 10,26 Wessig, Lara 1997 Schweriner SC 30.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 10,21 Lehmann, Wiebke 1997 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
 10,09 Spanhel,Josefine 1997  Bad Doberaner SV 15.09.12  Sanitz
 10,03 Zipprich,Anna 1997 Schweriner SC 24.09.12  Berlin
 9,94 Beinlich,Nancy 1997 1.LAV Rostock 15.09.12  Sanitz
 9,74 Denz,Darlyn 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.09.12  Greofswald
 9,58 Všlker,Maria 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Diskuswurf: 1000g Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 45,27 Kempka, Lara 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 18.08.12  Wesel
 37,78 Nehls, Anika 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 08.09.12  BŸdelsdorf
 34,55 Stegemann, Vivien 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 30,62 KŸhl, Luisa 1997 Bad Doberaner SV 90 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 29,10 Edelstein, Aylin 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 30.06.12  Rostock
 26,94 Nehls, Kimberly 1997 1. LAV Rostock 18.08.12  Wesel
Speerwurf: 600g Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 39,09 Wei§enberg, Sophie 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 08.07.12  Rostock
 38,33 Nehls, Kimberly 1997 1. LAV Rostock 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 37,66 Wessig, Lara 1997 Schweriner SC 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 36,82 Stepppin, Karoline 1997 Schweriner SC 29.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 36,52 Zipprich,Anna 1007 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
 31,53 Sablewski, Nancy 1997 Schweriner SC 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 30,59 Edelstein, Aylin 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
Ballwurf: 200g Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 57,50 Lehmann, Wiebke 1997 Schweriner SC 24.09.12  Berlin
 50,00 Sablewski, Nancy 1997 Schweriner SC 07.06.12  Rostock
 50,00 Edelstein,Aylin 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 46,50 Všlker,Maria 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 46,50 Beinlich,Nancy 1997 1. LAV Rostock 07.06.12  Rostock
 45.00 Nitschke, Lena 1997 LAV Waren/MŸritz 18.08.12  Wesel
 45.00 Henk,Laura 1997 SG "Einheit" Bad SŸlze 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 40,50 Kempka,Lara 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 07.06.12  Rostock
Siebenkampf Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 3892 Wei§enberg,Sophie 1997 Schweriner SC 18./19.08.12  Wesel
12,65 (+1,3) - 11,55 - 1,60 - 11,87 (+0,8)/ 5,00 (0,0) - 37,66 - 2:35,41
Blockwettkampf Sprint Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2818 Wessig,Lara 1997 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
13,37 (+0,6) - 12,39 - 5,59 (+2,5) - 1,61 - 34,58
 2631 Beinlich, Nora 1997 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
13,08 (+0,6) - 12,28 - 5,28 (+1,2) - 1,45 - 24,44
 2628 Zipprich,Anna 1997 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
13,59 (+0,5) - 13,36 - 5,35 (+2,2) - 1,50 - 32,08
 2619 Ratzlaff, Wencke 1997 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
13,25 (+0,6) - 11,88 - 5,01 (+2,1) - 1,50 - 21,92
 2615 Marquart, Lena 1997 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
13,57 (+0,6) - 12,20 - 5,63 (+1.3) - 1,50 - 20,09
 2592 Mattern,Katharina 1997 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
13,28 (+0,6) - 13,02 - 5,54 (+1,6) - 1,50 - 21,39
 2408 Berthold, Carla 1997 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
13,78 (+0,6) - 13,97 - 5,06 (+1,3) - 1,45 - 20,69
 2407 Kunath, Johanna 1997 LAC MŸhl Rosin 05.05.12  Greifswald
  1,50 - 14,63 (+1,0) - 13,30 (+0,2) - 4,64 (+0,5) - 24,70
 2398 Breske,Lena 1997 TSV 1860 Stralsund 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
14,00 (+0,6) - 13,68 - 4,88 (+1,0) - 1,45 - 21,75
Blockwettkampf Lauf Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2601 Nitschke, Lena 1997 LAV Waren/MŸritz 18.08.12  Wesel
13,78 (+0,7) - 12,78 (+0,2) - 4,94 (0,0) - 45,00 - 7:18,29
 2504 Georgi,Lea Helene 1997 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
13,49 (0,0) - 12,86 - 4,62 (0,0) - 36,00 - 7:24,99
Blockwettkampf Wurf Jugend W 15
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2861 Kempka, Lara 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 18.08.12  Wesel
  13,19 (+1,6) - 12.98 (+1,9) - 4,94 (+0,7) - 13,62 - 45,27
 2516 Denz, Darlyn 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 18.08.12  Wesel
13,23 (+1,9) - 12,30 (+2,0) - 5,09 (+0,3) -9,09 - 21,73
 2484 Edelstein, Aylin 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 30.06.12  Rostock
 13,76 (+0,4) - 12,97 (-0,4) - 4,30 - 10,59 - 29,10
 2458 Nehls, Kimberly 1997 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
13,82 (0,0) - 13,14 - 4,75 (+0,7) - 9,91 - 25,91
 2389 Všlker,Maria 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 30.06.12  Rostock
 13,80 (+0,4) - 13,50 (-0,4) - 4,86 (-1,5) - 9,04 - 23,50
 2381 Sablewski,Nancy 1997 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
13,55 (0,0) - 13,49 - 4,72 (+1,1) - 10,53 - 17,69
Weibliche Jugend U 18
Jahrgang 1995 bis 1996
100m Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 12,12 (+1,7) Wendt, Nele-Sophie 1996 1. LAV Rostock 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,14 (+1,2) Pagels, Luisa 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 26.05.12  Zeven
 12,21 (+0.8) Schulz, Tracey 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 12,28 (+0,8) Susemihl, Anne 1995 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 12,53 (+2,0) Haase, Annalena 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,55 (+0,8) Kremer, Diana 1995 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 12,71 (+1,7) Henkel, Julia 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,89 (+1,0) Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.06.12  Rostock
 12,94 (+0,5) Lange,Janika 1995 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 23.06.12  Rostock
 13,16 (+0,4) Stolzmann, Paula 1996 1. LAV Rostock 26.05.12  Zeven
 13,25 (+1,2) Lehmann, Maxi 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 16.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,28 BŸssow, Madlen 1996 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 67 18.08.12  Bergen
 13,36 (+0,7) Bahr, Alina 1996 Schweriner SC 13.05.12  Hamburg
200m Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 24,81 (-0,1) Pagels, Luisa 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 27.05.12  Zeven
 25,04 (-0,1) Wendt, Nele-Sophie 1996 1. LAV Rostock 27.05.12  Zeven
 25,24 (+1,7) Schulz, Tracey 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 22.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 26,18 (-1,7) Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.07.12  Rostock
 26,21 (0,0) Susemihl, Anne 1995 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,34 (+0,6) Wei§enberg, Sophie 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 16.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,43 (+0,1) Beinlich, Nora 1997 1. LAV Rostock 27.05.12  Zeven
 26,83 (+0,7) Stolzmann, Paula 1996 1. LAV Rostock 27.05.12  Zeven
 26,96 (+0,8) Endler, Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 27,06 (+0,7) Mšller, Kristin 1995 1. LAV Rostock 27.05.12  Zeven
 27,10 (+0,7) Ratzlaff, Wencke 1997 1. LAV Rostock 27.05.12  Zeven
 27,14 (+0,1) Henkel, Julia 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 27.05.12  Zeven
 27,21 (-0,1) Lange,Janika 1995 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 30.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 27,27 (-1,7) Beinlich,Nancy 1997 1. LAV Rostock 08.07.12  Rostock
 27,54 (+1,4) Worm,Anne 1996 1. LAV Neustrelitz 03.06.12  Neubrrandenburg
 27,66 (+1,0) Marquart, Lena 1997 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
400m Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 58,18 Vo§, Anja 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 59,99 Hochkeppler, Lill Ann 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1:00,59 Hammerschmidt,Julia 1996 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 1:00,96 Thiel,Carina 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 1:01,42 Salchow, Anna-Lena 1996 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 08.07.12  Rostock
 1:02,59 Wolfram , Sophie 1996 Schweriner SC 13.05.12  Hamburg
800m Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:12,77 Vo§, Anja 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 20.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 2:17.59 Thiel, Carina 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 20.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 2:20,84 Richter, Wibke 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 25.09.12  Berlin
 2:23,55 Wolfram , Sophie 1996 Schweriner SC 27.05.12  Zeven
 2:29,29 Rohrmoser, Lea 1995 1. LAV Rostock 28.04.12  Rostock
1500m Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4:44.28 Richter, Wibke 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 5:04,33 Mers, Lena 1997 1. LAV Rostock 08.07.12  Rostock
 5:07,05 May, Mareike 1997 1. LAV Rostock 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
3000m Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10:17,94 Richter, Wibke 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 20.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 10:43,09 Grambow, Luise 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 11:04,60 Schmidt, Anna 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 11:09,84 Ahrens, Johanna 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 11:19,85 Rennau, Patricia 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
100m HŸrden: 0,762m Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 13,80 (+0,2) Wendt, Nele-Sophie 1996 1. LAV Rostock 20.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 14,79 (+0,8) Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG Uni Greifswald 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 14,88 (-0,7) Beinlich, Nancy 1997 1. LAV Rostock 28.04.12  Rostock
 14,90 (+0,8) Mšller, Kristin 1995 1. LAV Rostock 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 15,05 (+0,7) Lange,Janika 1995 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 15,15 (-0,5) Ratzlaff, Wencke 1997 1. LAV Rostock 08.07.12  Rostock
 15,31 (0,0) Beinlich, Nora 1997 1. LAV Rostock 09.05.12  Rostock
 16,28 (-0,5) Germans, Lisa 1995 HSG Uni Greifswald 05.05.12  Greifswald
 16,63 (0,0) Denz, Darlyn 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.05.12  Rostock
400m HŸrden: 0,762m Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1:02,22 Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG Uni Greifswald 20.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 1:05,14 Beinlich, Nora 1997 1. LAV Rostock 07.07.12  Rostock
4x100m Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 47,34 SC Neubrandenburg SC Neubrandenburg 20.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 Haase (1996) - Schulz (1996) - Wei§enberg (1997) - Pagels (1996)
 49,27 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 07.07.12  Rostock
   Beinlich,No. (1997) - Wendt (1996) - Stolzmann (1996) - Beinlich,Na. (1997)
 50,62 SV Warnow 90 Rostock SV Warnow 90 Rostock 02.06.12 Neubrandenburg
  Salchow (1996) - Kremer (1995) - Lemeschew (1998) - Susemihl (1995)
 51,86 HSG Uni Greifswald HSG Uni Greifswald 02.06.12 Neubrandenburg
  Všlker (1997) - Hammerschmidt (1996) - Germans (1995) - Denz (1997)
 52,67 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 09.05.12 Rostock
  Rietentiet (1996) - Skripskausky (1997) - Mattej (1998) - GŸnther (1998)
3x800m Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 6:58,16 SC Neubrandenburg SC Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Wattenscheid
  Thiel (1996) -  Richter (1996) - Vo§ (1995)
Hochsprung Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,68 Lange,Jamika 1995 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 30.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 1,62 GŸnter, Julia 1995 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
Stabhochsprung Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 3,65 Hellriegel, Luisa 1996 Schweriner SC 20.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 3,50 Strebe, Bettina 1996 1. LAV Sternberg 16.09.12  LŸbeck
Weitsprung Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 5,84 Wendt, Nele-Sophie 1996 1. LAV Rostock 06.06.12  Rostock
 5,68 (+0,8) Pagels, Luisa 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 5,59 (-0,4) Vita,Claudine 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 25.09.12  Berlin
 5,41 (+1,1) Lange,Janika 1995 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 23.06.12  Rostock
 5,36 (+1,8) Stolzmann, Paula 1996 1. LAV Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 5,27 Mšller, Kristin 1995 1. LAV Rostock 06.06.12  Rostock
 5,20 (+1,7) BŸssow, Madlen 1996 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 67 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,06 (0,0) Lehmann, Maxi 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 5,00 (+1,1) GŸnter, Julia 1995 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Dreisprung Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 11,43 (+0,4) Germans, Lisa 1995 HSG Uni Greifswald 07.07.12  Rostock
 10,97 (+0,7) Stolzmann, Paula 1996 1. LAV Rostock 07.07.12  Rostock
 10,64 (+0,5) GŸnter, Julia 1995 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 07.07.12  Rostock
Kugelsto§en: 3000g Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 15,11 Vita, Claudine 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 01.07.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 14,70 Wahlandt, Jennifer 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 07.07.12  Rostock
 14,12 Niemann, Wiebke 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,31 Lehmann, Maxi 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,53 Appel, Laura 1996 LAV Waren/MŸritz 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Diskuswurf: 1000g Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 47,44 Vita, Claudine 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 21.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 43,38 Niemann, Wiebke 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 05.05.12  Greifswald
 33,48 Assenheimer, Nadine 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 25.01.12  Potsdam
Speerwurf: 600g Weibliche Jugend U 18
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 41,08 Vita,Claudine 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06.12  Rostock
 38,34 Lehmann, Maxi 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 27.05.12  Zeven
 34,69 Appel, Laura 1996 LAV Waren/MŸritz 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 32,81 Susemihl, Anne 1995 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 28,23 Janke,Lena 1996 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 28.04.12  Rostock
Weibliche Jugend U 20
Jahrgang 1993 bis 1994
100m Weibliche Jugend U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 13,00 (0,0) Kršnes, Martha 1994 1. LAV Rostock 30.06.12  Rostock
200m Weibliche Jugend U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 24,62 (0,0) Cirstea, Dominique 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 25,38 (+1,2) Gotzhein, Stefanie 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 27.05.12  Zeven
400m Weibliche Jugend U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 55,69 Cirstea, Dominique 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 60,03 Wittig, Maxi-Christin 1994 1. LAV Rostock 05.08.12 Neustadt a. WN
 1:02,93 Rochow, Claudia 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
800m Weibliche Jugend U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:13,39 Schwanz, Annemarie 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 07.07.12  Rostock
 2:15,57 Wittig, Maxi-Christin 1994 1. LAV Rostock 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:22,47 Rochow, Claudia 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
1500m Weibliche Jugend U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4:45,78 Schwanz, Annemarie 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 4:54,86 Wittig, Maxi-Christin 1994 1. LAV Rostock 08.07.12  Rostock
 4:55,27 Rochow, Claudia 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 16.05.12  Neubrandenburg
3000m Weibliche Jugend U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10:39,56 Rochow, Claudia 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 05.06.12  Osterode
 11:03,30 Wagenknecht, Anna 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
5000m Weibliche Jugend U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 21:09,53 Michel, Laura 1993 1. LAV Rostock 26.05.12  GŸstrow
4x100m Weibliche Jugend U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 51,97 HSG Uni Greifswald HSG Uni Greifswald 23.06.12  Rostock
 Všlker (1997) - Hammerschmidt (1996) - Hoffmeister (1994) - Germans (1995)
3x800m Weibliche Jugend U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 6:44,82 SC Neubrandenburg SC Neubrandenburg 17.06.12  Wattenscheid
  Thiel (1996) - Schwanz (1993) - Vo§ (1995)
 7:13,94 StG 1. LAV Rostocj/Schweriner.SC StG 1. LAV Rostocj/Schweriner.SC 21.04.12  Rostock
 Rohrmoser (1995) - Wittig (1994) - Wolfram (1996)
Dreisprung Weibliche Jugend U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10,25 (+1,0) Hoffmeister, Lisa 1994 HSG Uni Greifswald 05.05.12  Greifswald
Diskuswurf: 1000g Weibliche Jugend U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 63,38 RŸh, Anna 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 26.07.12  Schšnebeck
Speerwurf: 600g Weibliche Jugend U 20
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 34,31 Teschner, Juliane 1994 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
 31,64 Hoffmeister, Lisa 1994 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
Frauen
Jahrgang 1983 bis 1992
100m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 11,67 (+1,1) Hollender, Luise 1992 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,05 (+0,1) Menge,Christin 1990 SC Neubrandenburg 07.07.12  Rostock
 12,12 (+1,7) Wendt, Nele-Sophie 1996 1. LAV Rostock 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,14 (+1,2) Pagels, Luisa 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 26.05.12  Zeven
 12,21 (+0.8) Schulz, Tracey 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 12,28 (+0,8) Susemihl, Anne 1995 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 12,41 (+0,7) HŸbner, Evelyn 1984 1. LAV Rostock 26.05.12  Zeven
 12,53 (+2,0) Haase, Annalena 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,55 (+0,8) Kremer, Diana 1995 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 12,58 (0,0) Wei§enberg, Sophie 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,71 (+1,7) Henkel, Julia 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 12,71 (+0,1) Griephan, Wiebke 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 23.06.12  Rostock
 12,71 (+0,7) Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 12,85 (+0,1) Becker,Henriette 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 23.06.12  Rostock
 12,89 (+1,0) Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.06.12  Rostock
 12,93 (+0,4) Herklotz,Clarissa 1999 Hagenower SV 23.06.12  Rostock
 12,93 (-0,6) Beinlich, Nora 1997 1. LAV Rostock 01.07.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 12,94 (+0,5) Lange,Janika 1995 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 23.06.12  Rostock
 13,00 (0,0) Lemeschew, Jana 1998 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 13,00 (0,0) Kršnes, Martha 1994 1. LAV Rostock 30.06.12  Rostock
 13,02 (+0.9) Beinlich,Nancy 1997 1.LAV Rostock 07.07.12  Rostock
 13,08 (+1,4) Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 18.08.12  Wesel
 13,11 (+0.9) Mattern, Katharina 1997 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
 13,13 (+1,1) Endler, Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 18.08.12  Wesel
200m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 24,62 (0,0) Cirstea, Dominique 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 24,81 (-0,1) Pagels, Luisa 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 27.05.12  Zeven
 25,04 (-0,1) Wendt, Nele-Sophie 1996 1. LAV Rostock 27.05.12  Zeven
 25,07 (-0,2) MŠchtig, Julia 1986 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.12  Ratingen
 25,24 (+1,7) Schulz, Tracey 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 22.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 25,38 (+1,2) Gotzhein, Stefanie 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 27.05.12  Zeven
 26,18 (-1,7) Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.07.12  Rostock
 26,21 (0,0) Susemihl, Anne 1995 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,34 (+0,6) Wei§enberg, Sophie 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 16.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,43 (+0,1) Beinlich, Nora 1997 1. LAV Rostock 27.05.12  Zeven
 26,76 (+0,2) Borkenhagen, Pia 1992 1. LAV Rostock 09.05.12  Rostock
 26,96 (+0,8) Endler, Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 16.05.12  Neubrandenburg
400m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 55,69 Cirstea, Dominique 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 58,18 Vo§, Anja 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 58,78 Borkenhagen, Pia 1992 1. LAV Rostock 30.06.12  Rostock
 59,99 Hochkeppler, Lill Ann 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1:00,59 Hammerschmidt,Julia 1996 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 1:00,96 Thiel,Carina 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 1:01,09 Mers, Lena 1997 1. LAV Rostock 30.06.12  Rostock
 1:01,31 Wittig, Maxi-Christin 1994 1. LAV Rostock 30.06.12  Rostock
 1:01,42 Salchow, Anna-Lena 1996 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 08.07.12  Rostock
800m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:12,77 Vo§, Anja 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 20.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 2:13,39 Schwanz, Annemarie 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 07.07.12  Rostock
 2:14,56 Ahrens, Charlotte 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:15,57 Wittig, Maxi-Christin 1994 1. LAV Rostock 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:16,92 MŠchtig, Julia 1986 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.12  Ratingen
 2:17.59 Thiel, Carina 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 20.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 2:18,46 Mei§ner, Lena 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:20,52 Burchard, Marie 1997 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12  Sanitz
 2:20,72 Mers, Lena 1997 1. LAV Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 2:20,84 Richter, Wibke 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 25.09.12  Berlin
 2:22,04 Adams, Elisa 1998 LAV Waren/MŸritz 29.09.12  Hamburg
 2:22,47 Rochow, Claudia 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:22,58 May, Mareike 1997 1. LAV Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 2:22,67 Blum,Finja 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:22,91 Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:23,55 Wolfram , Sophie 1996 Schweriner SC 27.05.12  Zeven
 2:23,69 Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:24,16 Hochkeppler, Lill Ann 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:24,73 Nitschke,Lena 1997 LAV Waren/MŸritz 23.06.12  Rostock
 2:24,97 Bšhrs, Livia 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:25,60 Flacke, Johanna 1998 Bad Doberaner SV 90 23.06.12  Rostock
 2:26,83 Poppe, Leonie 1998 1. LAV Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
1500m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4:44.28 Richter, Wibke 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 4:45,78 Schwanz, Annemarie 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 4:54,86 Wittig, Maxi-Christin 1994 1. LAV Rostock 08.07.12  Rostock
 4:55,27 Rochow, Claudia 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 16.05.12  Neubrandenburg
3000m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10:17,94 Richter, Wibke 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 20.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 10:23,13 Ahrens, Charlotte 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 10:39,56 Rochow, Claudia 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 05.06.12  Osterode
 10:43,09 Grambow, Luise 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 10:53,60 Mei§ner, Lena 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Rostock
5000m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 17:53,37 Eltschkner,Sandra 1987 SG Greifswald 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 21:09,53 Michel, Laura 1993 1. LAV Rostock 26.05.12  GŸstrow
 21:18,92 Grobbecker , Stella 1996 Sportclub Laage 26.05.12  GŸstrow
10000m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 37:09,75 Eltschkner,Sandra 1987 SG Greifswald 26.05.12  GŸstrow
 38:01,29 Bšge, Anna Izabela 1977 SV Einheit UeckermŸnde 26.05.12  GŸstrow
 41:16,30 Litzenberg, Anne-Kathrin 1991 SV Post Telekom Schwerin 26.05.12  GŸstrow
 43:17,36 Schršder, Kathrin 1965 SV Post Telekom Schwerin 26.05.12  GŸstrow
100m HŸrden Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 14,28 (+0,9) MŠchtig, Julia 1986 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.12  Ratingen
 15,16 (-0,6) Lange,Janika 1995 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 24.06.12  Rostock
 15,33 (-0,6) Mšller,Kristin 1995 1. LAV Rostock 24.06.12  Rostock
 15,36 (-0,3) Hammerschmidt,Julia 1996 HSG Uni Greifswald 24.06.12  Rostock
400m HŸrden: 0,762m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1:02,22 Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG Uni Greifswald 20.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 1:05,14 Beinlich, Nora 1997 1. LAV Rostock 07.07.12  Rostock
4x100m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 47,34 SC Neubrandenburg SC Neubrandenburg 20.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 Haase (1996) - Schulz (1996) - Wei§enberg (1997) - Pagels (1996)
 49,27 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 07.07.12  Rostock
   Beinlich,No. (1997) - Wendt (1996) - Stolzmann (1996) - Beinlich,Na. (1997)
 50,33 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 28.04.12 Rostock
  HŸbner (1984) - Borkenhagen (1992) - Dre§ler (1991) - Kršnes (1994)
 50,62 SV Warnow 90 Rostock SV Warnow 90 Rostock 02.06.12 Neubrandenburg
  Salchow (1996) - Kremer (1995) - Lemeschew (1998) - Susemihl (1995)
 50,91 HSG Uni Greifswald HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
  Hammerschmidt (1998) - Edelstein (1997) - Denz (1997) - Sindermann (1998) 
4x400m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 3:57,62 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 29.07.12  Kandel
  Borkenhagen (1992) - Wittig (1994) - Dre§ler (1991) - Kršnes (1994)
3x800m Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 6:44,82 SC Neubrandenburg SC Neubrandenburg 17.06.12  Wattenscheid
  Thiel (1996) - Schwanz (1993) - Vo§ (1995)
 7:13,94 StG 1. LAV Rostocj/Schweriner.SC StG 1. LAV Rostocj/Schweriner.SC 21.04.12  Rostock
 Rohrmoser (1995) - Wittig (1994) - Wolfram (1996)
 7:34,57 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 21.04.12 Rostock
 Georgi (1997) - Hoffmann (1998) - Blum (1998)
 7:36,75 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 21.04.12 Rostock
  Burchard (1997) - Zierau (1998) - May (1997)
 7:50,68 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 21.04.12 Rostock
  Laban (1999) - Jensen (1999) - Sachs (2000)
Hochsprung Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,78 MŠchtig, Julia 1986 SC Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,68 Lamge,Jamika 1995 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 30.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 1,63 Wessig, Lara 1997 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,63 Kšnig,Johanna 1990 HSG Uni Greifswald 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,63 Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 25.09.12  Berlin
 1,63 Endler,Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 25.09.12  Berlin
 1,62 Borgmann, Eva 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 02.06.12  Preetz
 1,62 GŸnter, Julia 1995 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 1,60 Wei§enberg,Sophie 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 18.08.12  Wesel
 1,58 Feix,Laura 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 1,58 Blaudzun,Greta 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,55 Marquart, Lena 1997 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,55 Bartko, Lisanne 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06.12  Rostock
 1,55 Zpprich,Anna 1997 Schweriner SC 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,55 Kunath, Johanna 1997 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,54 Ratzlaff, Wencke 1997 1. LAV Rostock 01.07.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 1,51 Schween,Johanna 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 29.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 1,51 Herrmann, Gina 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 29.09.12  Hamburg
 1,50 Arndt, Julia 1997 SG Empor Sassnitz 05.05.12  Greifswald
 1,50 Buck, Juliane 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 1,50 Berthold, Carla 1997 Schweriner SC 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Sindermann,Sally 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Mattern,Katharina 1997 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Breske, Lena 1997 TSV 1860 Stralsund 01.07.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 1,50 HŠusler,Mara 1999  HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 1,50 Hardt,Lea 1999 PSV Neustrelitz 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
Stabhochsprung Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,60 Strutz, Martina 1981 SC Neubrandenburg 30.06.12  Helsinki/FIN
 3,65 Hellriegel, Luisa 1996 Schweriner SC 20.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 3,50 Strebe, Bettina 1996 1. LAV Sternberg 16.09.12  LŸbeck
Weitsprung Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 6,49 (+1,5) MŠchtig, Julia 1986 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.12  Ratingen
 6,31 (-0,4) Menge, Christin 1990 SC Neubrandenburg 20.05.12  Garbsen
 5,73 (+0,3) Wendt, Nele-Sophie 1996 1. LAV Rostock 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,69 (+1,5) Wessig,Lara 1997 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
 5,68 (+0,8) Pagels, Luisa 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 5,63 (+1,3) Marquart, Lena 1997 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,62 (+0,4) HŸbner, Evelyn 1984 1. LAV Rostock 27.05.12  Zeven
 5,59 (-0,4) Vita,Claudine 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 25.09.12  Berlin
 5,57 (+1,3) Mattern, Katharina 1997 Schweriner SC 15.09.12  Sanitz
 5,41 (+1,1) Lange,Janika 1995 SV Blau-Wei§ GrevesmŸhlen 23.06.12  Rostock
 5,36 (+1,8) Stolzmann, Paula 1996 1. LAV Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 5,29 (+1,1) Zipprich, Anna 1997 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
 5,28 (+1,2) Beinlich, Nora 1997 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,27 (+0,2) Endler, Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 5,27 (+1,3) Mšller, Kristin 1995 1. LAV Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
 5,26  (-1,0) Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 23.06.12  Rostock
 5,25 (+1,0) Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 18.08.12  Wesel
 5,20 (+1,7) BŸssow, Madlen 1996 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 67 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,18 (+0,6) Denz, Darlyn 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,18 (+0,5) Becker,Henriette 1998 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 22.09.12  Greifswald
 5,16 (+1,4) Endler,Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 19.08.12  Wesel
 5,14 (+1,6) Ahrens, Line 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 23.06.12  Rostock
 5,11 (+1,3) Griephan, Wiebke 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,11 (+0,5) Borgmann, Eva 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,11 (+1,2) Hillemhagen,Claudia 1998 1. LAV Neustrelitz 18.08.12  Wesel
Dreisprung Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 11,43 (+0,4) Germans, Lisa 1995 HSG Uni Greifswald 07.07.12  Rostock
 11,00 (+0,8) Stuhr, Christina 1985 LAV Gymnasium BŸtzow 13.05.12  Kassel
 11,00 (+0,9) Kšnig,Johanna 1990 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.05.12  Greifswald
 10,97 (+0,7) Stolzmann, Paula 1996 1. LAV Rostock 07.07.12  Rostock
 10,83 (+0,3) Hillenhagen,Claudia 1998 1. LAV Neustrelitz 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 10,75 (+1,0) Denz, Darlyn 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.05.12  Greifswald
 10,75 (+1,2) Mattern, Katharina 1997 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,70 (+0,3) Sindermann,Sally 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
 10,67 (+0,2) Všlker, Maria 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 10,64 (+0,5) GŸnter, Julia 1995 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 07.07.12  Rostock
Kugelsto§en: 4000g Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 15,98 MŠchtig, Julia 1986 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.12  Ratingen
 14,35 Kant,Nadine 1977  Hagenower SV 18.08.12  Zittau
 13,03 Wahlandt, Jennifer 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 12,46 Niemann,Wiebke 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.12  Rostock
 12,38 Nehls,Anika 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06.12  Rostock
 11,10 Vita,Claudine 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06.12  Rostock
 10,22 Denz, Jeannette 1974 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
 9,74 Kšnig,Johanna 1990 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
Diskuswurf: 1000g Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 63,38 RŸh, Anna 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 26.07.12  Schšnebeck
 58,49 Kolotzei, Jessica 1985 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 47,44 Vita, Claudine 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 21.07.12  Mšnchengladbach
 45,27 Kempka, Lara 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 18.08.12  Wesel
 43,38 Niemann, Wiebke 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 05.05.12  Greifswald
 37,78 Nehls, Anika 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 08.09.12  BŸdelsdorf
 34,55 Stegemann, Vivien 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 33,48 Assenheimer, Nadine 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 25.01.12  Potsdam
 31,37 Stegemann, Nadine 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 30,62 KŸhl, Luisa 1997 Bad Doberaner SV 90 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 30,01 Gerecht, Franka 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Speerwurf: 600g Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 47,76 MŠchtig, Julia 1986 SC Neubrandenburg 28.05.12  Gštzis/AUT
 41,08 Vita,Claudine 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 06.06.12  Rostock
 39,09 Wei§enberg, Sophie 1997 SC Neubrandenburg 08.07.12  Rostock
 38,34 Lehmann, Maxi 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 27.05.12  Zeven
 38,33 Nehls, Kimberly 1997 1. LAV Rostock 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 37,66 Wessig, Lara 1997 Schweriner SC 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 36,82 Stepppin, Karoline 1997 Schweriner SC 29.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 36,52 Zipprich,Anna 1007 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
 34,69 Appel, Laura 1996 LAV Waren/MŸritz 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 34,31 Teschner, Juliane 1994 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
 32,94 Harmuth, Marleen 1998 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 15.12.12  Rostock
 32,81 Susemihl, Anne 1995 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 32,65 Endler, Lilly 1998 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 31,84 Mšde, Jil 1998 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 31,64 Hoffmeister, Lisa 1994 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 31,57 Heinrich, Lydia 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 13.10.12  Bad SŸlze
 31,53 Sablewski, Nancy 1997 Schweriner SC 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 31,51 Borgmann, Eva 1998 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 02.06.12  Preetz
 31,03 LŸdtke,Claudia 1967 Schweriner SC 20.08.12  Zittau
 30,59 Edelstein, Aylin 1997 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
Siebenkampf Frauen
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 6345 MŠchtig, Julia 1986 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.12  Ratingen
14,28 (+0,9) - 1,75 - 15,98 - 25,09 (-0,2)/  6,49 (+1,5) - 47,54 - 2:16,92
MŠnnliche K U10
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2004
4x50m SchŸler D
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 31,51 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.05.12 Rostock
  Ziegert (2003) - Meyer (2003) - Hellwig (2003) - Kunert (2003)
 32,43 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 09.06.12 Schwerin
  Meisberger (2003) - Kreikemeyer (2003) - Stenzel (2003) - Becker (2002)
 33,10 HSG Uni Greifswald HSG Uni Greifswald 15.09.12 Sanitz
  Heiden (2003) - Denz (2003) - Lenter (2003) - Grabowski (2003)
 33,15 LAC MŸhl Rosin LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12 Sanitz
  Schumacher (2003) - HŸhnel (2003) - HŸhnel (2004) - Seefeldt (2004)
 34,56 LAV Waren/MŸritz LAV Waren/MŸritz 09.06.12 Schwerin
  Grapenthin (2003) - Engelbrecht (2003) - Creutzburg (2004) - Gotzsch (2003)
 35,05 LAC MŸhl Rosin LAC MŸhl Rosin 12.05.12 Rostock
  HŸhnel (2004) - Schumacher (2003) - HŸhnel (2003) - Seefeldt (2004)
3x800m SchŸler D
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 9:02,29 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 21.04.12 Rostock
  Briese (2003) - Meisberger (2003) - Stenzel (2003)
 9:16,71 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.04.12 Rostock
  Hellwig (2003) - Kunert (2003) - Welk (2003)
 9:22,08 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 21.04.12 Rostock
  Becker (2003) - Kreikemeyer (2003) - Albrecht (2004)
 9:32,38 LAC MŸhl Rosin LAC MŸhl Rosin 21.04.12 Rostock
  HŸhnel (2003) - HŸhnel (2004) - Schumacher (2003)
SchŸler M8
Jahrgang 2004 bis 2004
50m SchŸler M8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 8,23 Bšttcher, Nick 2004 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 09.06.12  Schwerin
 8,40 Seefeldt, Nils 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,55 Albrecht, Ben 2004 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12  Sanitz
 8,59 Schreiber, Mathies 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 8,60 Aldinger, Laurenz 2004 PSV Wismar 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
 8,65 HŸhnel, Erik 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,65 Ziem, Elija 2004 LAV Waren/MŸritz 15.09.12  Sanitz
600m SchŸler M8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:07,08 Seefeldt, Nils 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:08,62 Aldinger, Laurenz 2004 PSV Wismar 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:11,17 Bšttcher, Nick 2004 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:12,16 Albrecht, Ben 2004 1. LAV Rostock 28.04.12  Rostock
800m SchŸler M8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:43,25 Seefeldt, Nils 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 2:50,50 Aldinger, Laurenz 2004 PSV Wismar 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:54,74 Ziem, Elija 2004 LAV Waren/MŸritz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 2:55,19 Jarke, Finn 2004 1. LAV Sternberg 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:55,52 Albrecht, Ben 2004 1. LAV Rostock 12.05.12  Rostock
 2:59,57 Albrecht, Eric 2004 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 3:04,05 Steinbrink, Justus 2004 Gnoiener SV 09.06.12  Schwerin
 3:07,21 HŸhnel, Erik 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
Weitsprung Zone SchŸler M8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,08 Bšttcher, Nick 2004 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,72 Seefeldt, Nils 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 3,42 Steinbrink, Justus 2004 Gnoiener SV 09.06.12  Schwerin
 3,37 Jarke, Finn 2004 1. LAV Sternberg 28.04.12  Schwerin
 3,37 Aldinger, Laurenz 2004 PSV Wismar 12.05.12  Rostock
 3,35 HŸhnel, Erik 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 3,34 Schreiber, Mathies 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 3,33 Creutzburg, Louis 2004 LAV Waren/MŸritz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,29 Bolduan, Max 2004 Gnoiener SV 28.04.12  Rostock
 3,28 Scheben, Birk 2012 Bad Doberaner SV 22.09.12  Greifswald
 3,24 Dittmann, Laurin 2004 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 09.06.12  Schwerin
Schlagballwurf: 80g SchŸler M8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 41,00 KrŸger, Nils 2004 1. LAV Sternberg 09.06.12  Schwerin
 36,00 Creutzburg, Louis 2004 LAV Waren/MŸritz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 35,50 Dittmann, Laurin 2004 SG "fit und gesund" Neubrandenburg 09.06.12  Schwerin
 35,00 Bšttcher, Nick 2004 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 12.05.12  Rostock
 34,00 Ballhaus, Finn 2004 Schweriner SC 09.06.12  Schwerin
Dreikampf SchŸler M8
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 976 Bšttcher, Nick 2004 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,33 - 4,08 - 32,00
 817 Seefeldt, Nils 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,40 - 3,65 - 20,50
 812 Creutzburg, Louis 2004 LAV Waren/MŸritz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  9,00 - 3,22 - 32,50
 802 Scheben, Birk 2012 Bad Doberaner SV 22.09.12  Greifswald
  8,74 - 3,28 - 27,50
 745 Aldinger, Laurenz 2004 PSV Wismar 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
8,60 - 3,32 - 19,50
 733 Haupt, Markus 2004 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,75 - 3,18 - 21,50
 726 HŸhnel, Erik 2004 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,65 - 3,25 - 19,00
SchŸler M9
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2003
50m SchŸler M9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,82 Gro§er, Matthes 2003 SG Empor Sassnitz 18.08.12  Bergen
 7,97 Ziegert, Louis 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.05.12  Rostock
 7,98 Rehwagen, Joe 2003 1. LAV Sternberg 09.06.12  Schwerin
 8,08 Meyer, Frederik 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.05.12  Rostock
 8,16 Kunert, Adrian 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.05.12  Rostock
 8,16 Beug, Dorian 2003 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 8,19 Grapenthin, Emil 2003 LAV Waren/MŸritz 12.05.12  Rostock
 8,20 HŸhnel, Julius 2003 LAC MŸhl Rosin 12.05.12  Rostock
600m SchŸler M9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:07,95 Briese, Max David 2003 1. LAV Rostock 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:09,73 Kreikemeyer, Daniel 2003 1. LAV Rostock 28.04.12  Rostock
800m SchŸler M9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:38,30 Grapenthin, Emil 2003 LAV Waren/MŸritz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:47,39 Meyer, Frederik 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 12.05.12  Rostock
 2:48,75 Peterson, Jannes 2003 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:52,41 Deuringer, Dan-Joel 2003 Schweriner SC 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:54,94 Ullerich, Malte 2003 PSV Wismar 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:55,05 Wiechert, Silas 2003 PSV Wismar 22.09.12  Wismar
 2:55,14 Raab, Jan Joseph 2003 Bad Doberaner SV 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:55,16 Stenzel, Vincent 2003 1. LAV Rostock 12.05.12  Rostock
 2:55,44 Meisberger, Jan 2003 1. LAV Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:56,74 LŸding, Maximilian 2003 Bad Doberaner SV 22.09.12  Wismar
 2:57,38 Kramer, Paul 2003 SG Empor Sassnitz 18.08.12  Bergen
 3:00,00 Vonthien, Tobias 2003 TSV Malchin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 3:00,19 Briese, Max David 2003 1. LAV Rostock 12.05.12  Rostock
 3:01,07 Kreikemeyer, Daniel 2003 1. LAV Rostock 12.05.12  Rostock
 3:01,20 Kunert, Adrian 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 18.08.12  Bergen
 3:01,94 Raths, Sebastian 2003 TSV Binz 18.08.12  Bergen
Weitsprung Zone SchŸler M9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,27 Ziegert, Louis 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 18.08.12  Bergen
 4,03 HŸhnel, Julius 2003 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,99 Gro§er, Matthes 2003 SG Empor Sassnitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,93 Schumacher, Norik 2003 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,90 Seiffart, Luca Finn 2003 Schweriner SC 09.06.12  Schwerin
 3,89 Dšbel , Mike 2003 1. LAV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,84 Beug, Dorian 2003 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,83 Vonthien, Tobias 2003 TSV Malchin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,82 Engelbrecht, Tillmann 2003 LAV Waren/MŸritz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,74 Rehwagen, Joe 2003 1. LAV Sternberg 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 3,65 Lenter, Oliver 2003 HSG Uni Greifswald 28.04.12  Rostock
 3,65 Deuringer, Dan-Joel 2003 Schweriner SC 12.05.12  Rostock
 3,63 Becker, Lars 2003 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,61 Kunert, Adrian 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 3,60 Denz, Marvin 2003 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,60 Wiechert, Silas 2003 PSV Wismar 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
Schlagballwurf: 80g SchŸler M9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 41,50 Kunert, Adrian 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 41,00 Beug, Dorian 2003 LG Neubrandenburg 09.06.12  Schwerin
 40,50 Rehwagen, Joe 2003 1. LAV Sternberg 11.08.12  MŸhl Rosin
 38,00 Seiffart, Luca Finn 2003 Schweriner SC 09.06.12  Schwerin
 37,50 HŸhnel, Julius 2003 LAC MŸhl Rosin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 36,50 Engelbrecht, Tillmann 2003 LAV Waren/MŸritz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 36,00 Becker, Lars 2003 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12  Sanitz
Dreikampf SchŸler M9
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 986 Beug, Dorian 2003 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,16 - 3,84 - 34,50
 968 HŸhnel, Julius 2003 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,24 - 4,03 - 30,50
 960 Dšbel , Mike 2003 1. LAV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,27 - 3,89 - 32,00
 956 Ziegert, Louis 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 26.05.12  Buxtehude
  8,19 - 3,78 - 32,00
 919 Gro§er, Matthes 2003 SG Empor Sassnitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,90 - 3,99 - 21,50
 910 Engelbrecht, Tillmann 2003 LAV Waren/MŸritz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,57 - 3,82 - 30,50
 908 Vonthien, Tobias 2003 TSV Malchin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,48 - 3,83 - 29,00
 906 Schumacher, Norik 2003 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,52 - 3,93 - 28,00
 899 Kunert, Adrian 2003 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,49 - 3,46 - 33,50
 892 Ullerich, Malte 2003 PSV Wismar 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
8,54 - 3,51 - 32,50
 884 Becker, Lars 2003 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,64 - 3,63 - 31,00
 883 Kramer, Paul 2003 SG Empor Sassnitz 22.09.12  Greifswald
  8,48 - 3,49 - 31,00
 874 Wiechert, Silas 2003 PSV Wismar 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
8,37 - 3,60 - 27,00
 858 Denz, Marvin 2003 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,58 - 3,60 - 27,50
MŠnnliche K U12
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2002
4x50m SchŸler C
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 28,58 LAC MŸhl Rosin LAC MŸhl Rosin 09.06.12 Schwerin
  Gamper (2001) - Schulz (2002) - Schirrmacher (2001) - Lemke (2001)
 28,92 LG Neubrandenburg LG Neubrandenburg 09.06.12 Schwerin
  Nehls (2002) - Weckwert (2001) - Peucker (2001) - Baarck (2001)
 29,85 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12 Sanitz
  Tode (2002) - Gšcke (2001) - Dorn (2001) - Liedemit (2001)
 30,12 Schweriner SC Schweriner SC 09.06.12 Schwerin
  Jahn (2001) - Neumann (2001) - Gerlinger (2001) - Paulsen (2001)
 30,99 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12 Sanitz
  Hamann (2002) - Kreft (2002) - Mattern (2002) - Marquardt (2001)
 31,90 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 15.09.12 Sanitz
  Stritz (2002) - Tietz (2002) - Russow (2001) - Thomas (2002)
 32,05 LG Neubrandenburg LG Neubrandenburg 09.06.12 Schwerin
  Assenheimer (2001) - Taulin (2003) - Beug (2003) - Gehrke (2002)
3x800m SchŸler C
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 8:07,71 LG Neubrandenburg LG Neubrandenburg 21.04.12 Rostock
  Assenheimer (2001) - Weckwert (2001) - Peucker (2001)
 8:10,69 SG Dynamo Schwerin SG Dynamo Schwerin 21.04.12 Rostock
  Kreer (2001) - Straub (2002) - Zšllner (2002)
 8:14,71 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 21.04.12 Rostock
  Tode (2002) - Dannenberger (2002) - Liedemit (2001)
 8:18,81 PSV Wismar PSV Wismar 21.04.12 Rostock
  BŸttner (2001) - Spršssel (2001) - Schomacker (2001)
 8:19,34 LAC MŸhl Rosin LAC MŸhl Rosin 21.04.12 Rostock
  Gamper (2001) - Lšffler (2001) - Lemke (2001)
 8:47,17 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21.04.12 Rostock
  Linde (2001) - Mattern (2002) - Dominik (2001)
SchŸler M10
Jahrgang 2002 bis 2002
50m SchŸler M10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,42 Nehls, Tobias 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 12.05.12  Rostock
 7,46 Kreft, Lukas 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 30.09.12  Hamburg
 7,52 Zšllner, Roman 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 12.05.12  Rostock
 7,60 Tuschling, Niklas 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 12.05.12  Rostock
 7,71 Sperber, Aurel 2002 HSG Uni Rostock 12.05.12  Rostock
 7,72 HŸnemšrder, Richard 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,75 Moltmann, Tom Luca 2002 SG Empor Sassnitz 18.08.12  Bergen
 7,82 Kiesling, Ian 2002 SG Einheit Bad SŸlze 18.08.12  Bergen
 7,88 Ziems, Lenard 2002 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 12.05.12  Rostock
 7,88 Gehrke, Ole Hendrik 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
800m SchŸler M10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:32,01 Zšllner, Roman 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:43,13 Helle, Marcel 2002 TSV 1860 Stralsund 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:44,30 Straub, Tim 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:46,13 Gloyna, Enno 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:51,33 Tode, Dominic 2002 1. LAV Rostock 12.05.12  Rostock
 2:52,15 Schulze, Stephan 2002 TSV Malchin 12.05.12  Rostock
Hochsprung SchŸler M10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,35 Tuschling, Niklas 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,32 Zšllner, Roman 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
 1,28 Ziems, Lenard 2002 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 18.08.12  Bergen
 1,25 Fischer, Till 2002 SSV Binz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,20 Dieffenbacher, Ben Niklas 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Schulze, Stephan 2002 TSV Malchin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 1,20 Helle, Marcel 2002 TSV 1860 Stralsund 09.06.12  Schwerin
 1,20 HŸnemšrder, Richard 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Moltmann, Tom Luca 2002 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 18.08.12  Bergen
 1,20 Schiller, Niclas 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 05.09.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,20 Lemcke, John 2002 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,20 Chukin , Dmitrij 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 1,15 Gehrke, Ole Hendrik 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,15 Nehls, Tobias 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,15 KrŸger, Henning 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 1,15 Schulz, Marius 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,15 Haase, Benjamin 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 05.09.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,15 Hamann, Yannik 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 1,15 Kiesling, Ian 2002 SG Einheit Bad SŸlze 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
Weitsprung Zone SchŸler M10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,63 Zšllner, Roman 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 01.07.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 4,59 Tuschling, Niklas 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,51 Zšllner, Roman 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 12.05.12  Rostock
 4,42 HŸnemšrder, Richard 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 01.07.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 4,28 Nehls, Tobias 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 09.06.12  Schwerin
 4,24 Arndt, Hannes 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 4,19 Moltmann, Tom Luca 2002 SG Empor Sassnitz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 4,18 Ziems, Lenard 2002 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,16 Lemcke, John 2002 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,15 Gehrke, Ole Hendrik 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 12.05.12  Rostock
 4,14 Schulz, Marius 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.07.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 3,97 Dei§ler, Florian 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 3,95 KrŸger, Henning 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 3,91 Baade, Paul 2002 1. LAV Rostock 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Schlagballwurf: 80g SchŸler M10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 60,00 Felter, Jonas 2002 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 09.06.12  Schwerin
 57,00 Tuschling, Niklas 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 12.05.12  Rostock
 53,00 Ziems, Lenard 2002 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 09.06.12  Schwerin
 50,00 Arndt, Hannes 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 46,50 KrŸger, Henning 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 46,00 Zšllner, Roman 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 45,00 Kiesling, Ian 2002 SG Einheit Bad SŸlze 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 44,00 HŸnemšrder, Richard 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 09.06.12  Schwerin
 43,50 Helle, Marcel 2002 TSV 1860 Stralsund 09.06.12  Schwerin
 43,50 Fischer, Till 2002 SSV Binz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 42,50 Mattern, Leon 2002 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 41,00 Thiele, Malte 2002 LAV Waren/MŸritz 12.05.12  Rostock
 40,50 Thomas, Kay-Ole 2002 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 15.09.12  Sanitz
 40,50 Ruckick, Max 2002 LAV Waren/MŸritz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 40,00 Moltmann, Tom Luca 2002 SG Empor Sassnitz 22.09.12  Greifswald
Vierkampf SchŸler M10
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1599 Tuschling, Niklas 2002 Bad Doberaner SV 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,93 - 4,59 - 1,35 - 49,00
 1505 Zšllner, Roman 2002 SG Dynamo Schwerin 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
7,94 - 4,17 - 1,32 - 44,50
 1462 HŸnemšrder, Richard 2002 PSV Neustrelitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,72 - 4,20 - 1,20 - 43,50
 1396 Ziems, Lenard 2002 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,02 - 4,18 - 1,15 - 43,50
 1352 Gehrke, Ole Hendrik 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,88 - 4,10 - 1,15 - 36,50
 1291 Felter, Jonas 2002 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,34 - 3,49 - 1,05 - 54,50
 1283 Nehls, Tobias 2002 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,52 - 4,20 - 1,05 - 28,50
 1269 Lemcke, John 2002 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,30 - 4,16 - 1,15 - 31,00
 1255 Schulz, Marius 2002 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,15 - 4,08 - 1,15 - 28,50
SchŸler M11
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2001
50m SchŸler M11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7,27 SchŠfer, Felix 2001 LŸbtheener SV Concordia 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,28 LŸbbert, Tim 2001 SG Dynamo Schwerin 28.04.12  Rostock
 7,33 Jahn, Robin 2001 Schweriner SC 12.05.12  Rostock
 7,1* Schirrmacher, Max 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 7,1* Lemke, Tobias 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 7,1* MŸller, Hendrik 2001 TSV Malchin 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 7,45 Gle§, Julian 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 7,3* Weckwert, Marc 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 7,57 Gamper, Paul 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 12.05.12  Rostock
800m SchŸler M11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:32,86 Rode, Steven 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:33,53 Jahn, Robin 2001 Schweriner SC 15.09.12  Sanitz
 2:34,08 BŸttner, Silas 2001 PSV Wismar 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:34,12 Liedemit, Timo 2001 1. LAV Rostock 09.06.12  Schwerin
 2:36,3* Lemke, Tobias 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 2:37,07 Kopplin, Adrian 2001 TSV Binz 18.08.12  Bergen
 2:38,17 Peucker, Robin 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
2:41,04 Fahrin, Matthias 2001 Hagenower SV 09.06.12 Schwerin
 2:41,30 Gamper, Paul 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 28.04.12  Rostock
 2:44,79 Schomaker, Till 2001 PSV Wismar 09.06.12  Schwerin
Hochsprung SchŸler M11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,38 SchŠfer, Felix 2001 LŸbtheener SV Concordia 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,35 MŸller, Hendrik 2001 TSV Malchin 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,35 Heicke, Marwin 2001 Stavenhagener SV 09.06.12  Schwerin
 1,35 LŸbbert, Tim 2001 SG Dynamo Schwerin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,30 Baarck, Janis 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,30 Peucker, Robin 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,30 Gle§, Julian 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,30 Schomacker, Till 2001 PSV Wismar 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,30 Lemke, Tobias 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,25 Weckwert, Marc 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,25 Spršssel, Sebastian 2001 PSV Wismar 01.05.12  Wismar
 1,25 Jahn, Robin 2001 Schweriner SC 09.06.12  Schwerin
 1,25 Gamper, Paul 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,25 Mahler, Maximilian 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,25 Assenheimer, Lucas 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,25 Schirrmacher, Max 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,25 Gericke, Jonathan 2001 LAV Waren/MŸritz 15.09.12  Sanitz
Weitsprung Zone SchŸler M11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 4,84 LŸbbert, Tim 2001 SG Dynamo Schwerin 01.07.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 4,74 Gle§, Julian 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 28.04.12  Rostock
 4,53 Gamper, Paul 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 01.07.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 4,52 Paulsen, Yannik 2001 Schweriner SC 15.09.12  Sanitz
 4,48 MŸller, Hendrik 2001 TSV Malchin 12.05.12  Rostock
 4,46 Spršssel, Sebastian 2001 PSV Wismar 28.04.12  Rostock
 4,46 SchŠfer, Felix 2001 LŸbtheener SV Concordia 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,45 Baarck, Janis 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 16.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,44 BŸttner, Silas 2001 PSV Wismar 28.04.12  Rostock
 4,41 Lemke, Tobias 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 4,38 Gerlinger, Jaron 2001 Schweriner SC 28.04.12  Schwerin
 4,38 Heicke, Marwin 2001 Stavenhagener SV 09.06.12  Schwerin
 4,38 Kreft, Lukas 2001 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 30.09.12  Hamburg
 4,36 Jahn, Robin 2001 Schweriner SC 12.05.12  Rostock
 4,35 Schirrmacher, Max 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
Schlagballwurf: 80g SchŸler M11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 60,00 Liedemit, Timo 2001 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12  Sanitz
 54,00 BlŠsing, Kilian 2001 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 12.05.12  Rostock
 53,00 MŸller, Hendrik 2001 TSV Malchin 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 53,00 Raimann, Robin 2001 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 09.06.12  Schwerin
 53,00 Neumann, Tom 2001 Schweriner SC 15.09.12  Sanitz
 51,00 Lemke, Tobias 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 50,50 Schomacker, Till 2001 PSV Wismar 09.06.12  Schwerin
 50,00 Heicke, Marwin 2001 Stavenhagener SV 16.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 49,50 Hartwig, Lenny 2001 Schweriner SC 09.06.12  Schwerin
 49,00 Baarck, Janis 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 16.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 49,00 Gle§, Julian 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.06.12  Schwerin
 49,00 Mahler, Maximilian 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 09.06.12  Schwerin
 48,00 Peucker, Robin 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 46,00 Schirrmacher, Max 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 45,00 Abrokat, Hannes 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 45,00 Weckwert, Marc 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 09.06.12  Schwerin
 45,00 Kreer, Simon 2001 SG Dynamo Schwerin 15.09.12  Sanitz
Vierkampf SchŸler M11
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1619 SchŠfer, Felix 2001 LŸbtheener SV Concordia 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,27 - 4,46 - 1,38 - 39,50
 1583 Gle§, Julian 2001 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,45 - 4,59 - 1,30 - 42,00
 1535 MŸller, Hendrik 2001 TSV Malchin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,90 - 4,25 - 1,35 - 44,50
 1519 LŸbbert, Tim 2001 SG Dynamo Schwerin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,66 - 4,46 - 1,25 - 42,50
 1496 Schirrmacher, Max 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,72 - 4,20 - 1,25 - 44,50
 1489 Lemke, Tobias 2001 LAC MŸhl Rosin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  7,79 - 4,27 - 1,25 - 43,50
 1477 Heicke, Marwin 2001 Stavenhagener SV 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,10 - 4,05 - 1,35 - 42,50
 1475 Schomacker, Till 2001 PSV Wismar 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,06 - 4,00 - 1,30 - 46,50
 1466 Spršssel, Sebastian 2001 PSV Wismar 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
7,80 - 4,33 - 1,24 - 40,50
 1425 Baarck, Janis 2001 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  8,22 - 4,25 - 1,25 - 41,50
MŠnnliche Jugend U14
Jahrgang 1999 bis 2000
4x75m SchŸler B
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 39,53 HSG Uni Greifswald HSG Uni Greifswald 12.05.12 Rostock
  Eggert (1999) - Peth (1999) - Voigt (2000) - Scheuschner (1999)
 40,37 LG Neubrandenburg LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12 Sanitz
  Krajewski (1999) - Kšhnke (2000) - Lappe (2000) - Ihenetu (2000)
 40,49 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12 Sanitz
  Buchwald (2000) - Propp (1999) - Oehm (1999) - Schwadke (1999)
 40,74 Schweriner SC Schweriner SC 15.09.12 Sanitz
  LŸth (1999) - Thomas (1999) - Rattke (2000) - Woischwill (2000)
3x800m SchŸler B
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 7:21,13 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 21.04.12 Rostock
  Schwadke (1999) - Wesols (2000) - Propp (1999)
 7:39,41 HSG Uni Greifswald HSG Uni Greifswald 21.04.12 Rostock
  Fischer (2000) - Peth (1999) - Eggert (1999)
 7:58,62 1. LAV Rostock 1. LAV Rostock 21.04.12 Rostock
  Bernert (1999) - Hornburg (2000) - Schoob (1999)
SchŸler M12
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2000
75m SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10,05 Ihenetu, Chima 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,07 Koblitz, Nick Elia 2000 PSV Wismar 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,19 Woest, Niklas 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,37 Voigt, Lennard 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,46 Woischwill, Nick 2000 Schweriner SC 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,56 Lappe, Lukas 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,60 Kšhnke, Florian 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,63 Waack, Pascal 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 18.08.12  Bergen
 10,71 Wesols, Leonard 2000 1. LAV Rostock 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
800m SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:25,93 Martin, Eric 2000 TSV Malchin 23.06.12  Rostock
 2:30,15 Wesols, Leonard 2000 1. LAV Rostock 12.05.12  Rostock
 2:31,40 Dannewitz, Louis 2000 PSV Wismar 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:33,02 Schneider, Paul 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2:35,02 Kšlling, Lukas Peter 2000 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
60m HŸrden: 0,762m SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10,47 Voigt, Lennard 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,50 Woischwill, Nick 2000 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,70 Rattke, Chris 2000 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,88 Martin, Eric 2000 TSV Malchin 23.06.12  Rostock
Hochsprung SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,50 Voigt, Lennard 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.05.12  Greifswald
 1,50 Kšhnke, Florian 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,48 Lappe, Lukas 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 05.09.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,45 Martin, Eric 2000 TSV Malchin 12.05.12  Rostock
 1,45 Rattke, Chris 2000 Schweriner SC 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,40 Ihenetu, Chima 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 28.04.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,40 Fischer, Tom 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.05.12  Greifswald
 1,40 Busse, Paul Johann 2000 SV Medizin Schwerin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,40 MŸller, Frederic 2000 1. LAV Bergen auf RŸgen 18.08.12  Bergen
 1,35 Koblitz, Nick Elia 2000 PSV Wismar 01.05.12  Wismar
 1,35 Woischwill, Nick 2000 Schweriner SC 12.05.12  Rostock
 1,35 Franke, Johann 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.05.12  Greifswald
Stabhochsprung SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2,30 Woischwill, Nick 2000 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2,10 Kraft, Felix 2000 1. LAV Sternberg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Weitsprung Zone SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 5,12 Ihenetu, Chima 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 5,01 Martin, Eric 2000 TSV Malchin 05.09.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,00 Voigt, Lennard 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.06.12  Rostock
 4,83 Kšhnke, Florian 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,80 Woischwill, Nick 2000 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,78 Busse, Paul Johann 2000 SV Medizin Schwerin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,74 Waack, Pascal 2000 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 4,69 Rattke, Chris 2000 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
 4,62 Sukowski, Arthur 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,60 Koblitz, Nick Elia 2000 PSV Wismar 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
 4,56 Hilker, Leander 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 12.05.12  Rostock
 4,55 Kšlling, Lukas Peter 2000 Schweriner SC 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Kugelsto§en: 3000g SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 13,15 Schwartz, Sandro 2000 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,77 Giera§, Kai 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 01.07.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 8,52 Fršhle, Luca 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 15.04.12  Ratzeburg
Diskuswurf: 750g SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 31,67 Giera§, Kai 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 13.10.12  Bad SŸlze
 20,42 Collier, Tim 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 15.12.12  Rostock
 19,76 Fršhle, Luca 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 15.04.12  Ratzeburg
 19,34 Rattke, Chris 2000 Schweriner SC 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Speerwurf: 400g SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 38,55 Walk, Lukas 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 22.09.12  Greifswald
 34,65 Lappe, Lukas 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 33,18 Haak, Jan-Simon 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 31,81 Voigt, Lennard 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.09.12  Greifswald
 31,16 Fršhle, Luca 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 13.10.12  Bad SŸlze
 30,54 Schneider, Paul 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 05.09.12  Neubrandenburg
 27,62 Rudolph, Jonny 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,98 DŸwel, Georg 2000 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,76 Walter, Tobias 2000 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 25,16 Parnow, Lucas 2000 SG Greifswald 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 25,10 Nicolai, Moritz 2000 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.12.12  Rostock
 24,79 Glinizki, Hannes 2000 1. LAV  Bergen 22.09.12  Greifswald
 24,26 Fischer, Tom 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 22,87 Collier, Tim 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 15.12.12  Rostock
 22,43 Dittmann, Louis 2000 ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
Ballwurf: 200g SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 54,50 Lappe, Lukas 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 54,00 Walk, Lukas 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 52,50 Voigt, Lennard 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 05.05.12  Greifswald
 51,50 Kšhnke, Florian 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 51,50 Martin, Eric 2000 TSV Malchin 23.06.12  Rostock
 49,50 Buchwald, Magnus 2000 1. LAV Rostock 15.09.12  Sanitz
 48,00 Fršhle, Luca 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 01.05.12  Wismar
 47,50 Haak , Jan-Simon 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 46,50 Schwartz, Sandro 2000 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 15.09.12  Sanitz
 46,00 Christofori, Jonas 2000 1. LAV Rostock 12.05.12  Rostock
 45,50 Ihenetu, Chima 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 45,50 Rudolph, Jonny 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 12.05.12  Rostock
 45,50 Sukowski, Arthur 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 15.09.12  Sanitz
 45,50 Schubert, Yannik 2000 Schweriner SC 15.09.12  Sanitz
Vierkampf SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1822 Voigt, Lennard 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,52 - 4,81 - 1,50 - 49,50
 1734 Ihenetu, Chima 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,48 - 4,94 - 1,35 - 45,00
 1688 Kšhnke, Florian 2000 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,76 - 4,55 - 1,40 - 44,50
 1634 Koblitz, Nick Elia 2000 PSV Wismar 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,23 - 4,48 - 1,30 - 37,00
 1633 Fischer, Tom 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,95 - 4,49 - 1,40 - 39,50
 1625 Woischwill, Nick 2000 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,86 - 4,80 - 1,35 - 36,00
 1614 Busse, Paul Johann 2000 SV Medizin Schwerin 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  11,28 - 4,78 - 1,40 - 36,50
 1573 Rattke, Chris 2000 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  11,17 - 4,17 - 1,45 - 35,00
 1552 Walk, Lukas 2000 SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  11,21 - 4,37 - 1,25 - 45,50
 1525 Fršhle, Luca 2000 Bad Doberaner SV 01.05.12  Wismar
  11,51 - 4,24 - 1,25 - 48,00
Blockwettkampf Basis SchŸler M12
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2201 Voigt, Lennard 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,51 - 10,49 - 5,00 - 51,50 - 2:54,94
 2138 Martin, Eric 2000 TSV Malchin 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,88 - 11,23 - 4,60 - 41,50 - 2:25,93
 1951 Hilker, Leander 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 05.05.12  Greifswald
  11,39 - 11,23 - 4,51 - 38,00 - 2:47,19
 1819 Buchwald, Magnus 2000 1. LAV Rostock 05.05.12  Greifswald
  11,35 - 12,86 - 4,17 - 44,00 - 2:50,51
 1818 Hornburg, Elias 2000 1. LAV Rostock 05.05.12  Greifswald
  11,42 - 11,51 - 4,06 - 28,00 - 2:44,19
 1792 Wesols, Leonard 2000 1. LAV Rostock 23.06.12  Rostock
  10,96 - 12,81 - 3,75 - 29,50 - 2:33,84
 1791 Rattke, Chris 2000 Schweriner SC 23.06.12  Rostock
  11,03 - 14,34 - 2:39,39 - 4,69 - 32,00
 1778 Nitz, Niklas 2000 SSV Binz 05.05.12  Greifswald
  11,36 - 13,19 - 4,50 - 34,00 - 2:48,37
 1760 Franke, Johann 2000 HSG Uni Greifswald 05.05.12  Greifswald
  12,46 - 11,89 - 2:45,42 - 4,07 - 36,00
SchŸler M13
Jahrgang 1999 bis 1999
75m SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 9,73 Scheuschner, Frieder 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 9,92 Schšniger, Fabian 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 9,94 Larisch, Jonas 1999 PSV Wismar 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,98 StŸbs, Paul 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 10,05 Baedeker, Jonas 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 22.06.12  Rostock
 10,13 Schwadke, Alexander 1999 1. LAV Rostock 12.05.12  Rostock
 10,20 Meyenburg, Lukas 1999 SV Fortschritt Neustadt Glewe 12.05.12  Rostock
 10,21 Parnow, Eric 1999 SG Greifswald 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,37 Peth, Christoph 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,38 Garms, Stefan 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.09.12  Sanitz
800m SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2:13,66 Baedeker, Jonas 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 15.09.12  Sanitz
 2:14,09 Propp, Malte 1999 1. LAV Rostock 09.05.12  Rostock
 2:23,02 Reise, Ralf 1999 PSV Neustrelitz 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 2:23,84 Schwadke, Alexander 1999 1. LAV Rostock 01.06.12  Preetz
 2:30,23 Schšniger, Fabian 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 04.05.12  Greifswald
60m HŸrden: 0,762m SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 10,01 Schwadke, Alexander 1999 1. LAV Rostock 01.06.12  Preetz
 10,05 Peth, Christoph 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.06.12  Rostock
 10,11 Schšniger, Fabian 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,9* Reise, Ralf 1999 PSV Neustrelitz 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 10,16 Scheuschner, Frieder 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.06.12  Rostock
 10,19 Wagner, Jan 1999 PSV Wismar 22.06.12  Rostock
 10,23 Eggert, Markus 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,1* Propp, Malte 1999 1. LAV Rostock 19.05.12  Neustrelitz
 10,37 Meyenburg, Lukas 1999 SV Fortschritt Neustadt Glewe 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,61 Baedeker, Jonas 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 22.06.12  Rostock
 10,63 Meinke, Luca 1999 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,65 Bruhn, Melwin 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 22.06.12  Rostock
Hochsprung SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1,64 Moldenhauer, Felix 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 30.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 1,61 Wagner, Jan 1999 PSV Wismar 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,60 Larisch, Jonas 1999 PSV Wismar 01.09.12  Ratzeburg
 1,60 Scheuschner, Frieder 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 1,50 Eckardt , Felix 1999 TSV Malchin 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 Baedeker, Jonas 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,50 StŸbs, Paul 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 1,48 Bruhn, Melwin 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 05.09.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,45 Meinke, Luca 1999 Schweriner SC 12.05.12  Rostock
 1,45 Parnow, Eric 1999 SG Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 1,45 Thomas, Jan-Henrik 1999 Schweriner SC 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Stabhochsprung SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 2,10 Gšrtemšller, Erik 1999 1. LAV Sternberg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2,10 Meinke, Luca 1999 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 2,00 Thomas, Jan-Henrik 1999 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Weitsprung Zone SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 5,36 Scheuschner, Frieder 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.06.12  Rostock
 5,25 Baedeker, Jonas 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 22.06.12  Rostock
 5,13 Larisch, Jonas 1999 PSV Wismar 01.05.12  Wismar
 5,13 Schwadke, Alexander 1999 1. LAV Rostock 01.06.12  Preetz
 5,12 Garms, Stefan 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 29.06.12  Helsingborg/SWE
 5,11 Parnow, Eric 1999 SG Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,08 Wagner, Jan 1999 PSV Wismar 22.06.12  Rostock
 5,07 Meyenburg, Lukas 1999 SV Fortschritt Neustadt Glewe 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,06 Oehm, Maximilian 1999 1. LAV Rostock 28.04.12  Rostock
 5,06 Eckardt , Felix 1999 TSV Malchin 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,05 Eggert, Markus 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 28.04.12  Rostock
 5,02 Moldenhauer, Felix 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 5,00 Krajewski, Moritz 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 4,93 Bruhn, Melwin 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Kugelsto§en: 3000g SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 12,51 Garms, Stefan 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 13.10.12  Bad SŸlze
 11,82 Opatz, Tim 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 16.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 11,03 Ader, Tim 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,55 Schšniger, Fabian 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 13.10.12  Bad SŸlze
 10,53 Moldenhauer, Felix 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 10,16 Scheuschner, Frieder 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 10,08 Peth, Christoph 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 9,63 Bartsch, Enrico 1999 1. LAV Torgelow 15.09.12  Torgelow
Diskuswurf: 750g SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 34,31 Garms, Stefan 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 15.12.12  Rostock
 32,52 Moldenhauer, Felix 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 31,04 Ader, Tim 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 30,32 Opatz, Tim 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 29,40 Scheuschner, Frieder 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 27,31 Peth, Christoph 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.12  Lšwenberg
 23,76 Kaps, Philipp 1999 TSV Malchin 02.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Speerwurf: 400g SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 45,43 Schšniger, Fabian 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 39,03 Reise, Ralf 1999 PSV Neustrelitz 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 38,25 Garms, Stefan 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 13.10.12  Bad SŸlze
 33,53 Moldenhauer, Felix 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 32,44 Baedeker, Jonas 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 32,17 Peth, Christoph 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 31,83 Feichtinger, Maximilian 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 05.09.12  Neubrandenburg
 30,73 Scheuschner, Frieder 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 08.09.12  Lšwenberg
 29,95 Kaps, Philipp 1899 TSV Malchin 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 29,09 Bruhn, Melwin 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 05.09.12  Neubrandenburg
 28,88 Sulkowski, Philip-Paul 1999 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 28,24 KŸhl, Timo 1999 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 27,62 Kunzmann, Max 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 05.09.12  Neubrandenburg
 27,33 Henke, Tim-Lucas 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 05.09.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,85 Parnow, Eric 1999 SG Greifswald 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 26,07 Meinke, Luca 1999 Schweriner SC 03.06.12  Neubrandenburg
Ballwurf: 200g SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 63,00 Garms, Stefan 1999 LAC MŸhl Rosin 12.05.12  Rostock
 63,00 Moldenhauer, Felix 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 61,50 StŸbs, Paul 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 15.09.12  Sanitz
 60,50 Schšniger, Fabian 1999 1. LAV Neustrelitz 29.09.12  Bad SŸlze
 56,00 Peth, Christoph 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 12.05.12  Rostock
 54,00 KŸhl, Timo 1999 SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 15.09.12  Sanitz
 53,00 Eggert, Markus 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 22.06.12  Rostock
 52,50 Barkmin, Tristan 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 15.09.12  Sanitz
 52,00 Scheuschner, Frieder 1999 HSG Uni Greifswald 04.05.12  Greifswald
 51,50 Krajewski, Moritz 1999 LG Neubrandenburg 09.05.12  Neubrandenburg
 50,00 Baedeker, Jonas 1999 Bad Doberaner SV 04.05.12  Greifswald
 50,00 Parnow, Eric 1999 SG Greifswald 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
 50,00 LŸth, Lennard 1999 SV Fortschritt Neustadt Glewe 15.09.12  Sanitz
Vierkampf SchŸler M13
 Leistung Name JG. Verein Datum  Ort
 1913 Moldenhauer, Felix 1999 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 16.06.12  Neubrandenburg
  10,73 - 5,02 - 1,61 - 56,00
 1875 Larisch, Jonas 1999 PSV Wismar 01